| KK114 | | Mi | 08.01.20 | | 19:15 | SG Ullersdorf 2 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 12:3 | |
| KK118 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 13:2 | |
| KK1115 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 7:9 | |
| KK115 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 3:12 | |
| KK119 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 12:3 | |
| KK117 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 10:5 | |
| KK116 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 5:10 | |
| KK1111 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 7:9 | |
| KK1112 | | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 19:15 | SG Ullersdorf 2 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 10:5 | |
| KK1114 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 12:3 | |
| KK1116 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 11:4 | |
| KK1113 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 5:10 | |
| KK1119 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 10:5 | |
| KK1117 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 12:3 | |
| KK1118 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 4:11 | |
| KK1120 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 9:6 | |
| KK1121 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | v t | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 13:2 | |
| KK1110 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | v | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 10:5 | |
| KK1125 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 13:2 | |
| KK1123 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 3:12 | |
| KK1127 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 8:8 | |
| KK1128 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 6:9 | |
| KK1130 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 8:8 | |
| KK1126 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | v | 19:30 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 9:6 | |
| KK1129 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 14:1 | |
| KK1135 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 19:15 | SG Ullersdorf 2 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 11:4 | |
| KK1131 | | Do | 12.03.20 | v | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 14:1 | |
| KK1132 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | Melden |
| KK1134 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | Melden |
| KK1133 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | Melden |
| KK1124 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | v | 19:30 | SG Ullersdorf 2 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | Melden |
| KK1122 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | v | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | Melden |
| KK1140 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | Melden |
| KK1136 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 19:15 | SG Ullersdorf 2 | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | Melden |
| KK1137 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | Melden |
| KK1138 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | Melden |
| KK1139 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | Melden |
| KK1145 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | Melden |
| KK1144 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | Melden |
| KK1141 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | Melden |
| KK1142 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | SG Ullersdorf 2 | Melden |
| KK1143 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | Melden |
|