1. | | Klaus Lelanz / Diana Lelanz | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 16 : 1 | +15 |
2. | | Harald Thomas / Johannes Hoffmann | SV Gaußig | 16 : 3 | +13 |
3. | | Gernot Pakoßnick / Karl Grams | SV Kubschütz 5 | 12 : 3 | +9 |
4. | | Hendrik Riedel / Christian Lelanz | SV Kubschütz 5 | 9 : 1 | +8 |
5. | | Ullrich Kretschmar / Harry Meinert | SV Obergurig 2 | 11 : 4 | +7 |
6. | | Ilse Pohl / Michael Otto | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
7. | | Gregor Hanschmidt / Enrico Görtz | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 10 : 4 | +6 |
8. | | Peter Biber / Sven Bleker | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 9 : 3 | +6 |
9. | | Silvio Dreßler / Rainer Wagner | SV Kubschütz 5 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
10. | | Uwe Weinhold / Andreas Linke | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 9 : 4 | +5 |
11. | | Klaus Hornig / Karlheinz Häntschel | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 10 : 6 | +4 |
12. | | Knut Vetter / Ivan Zasyadivko | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
13. | | Jochen Krampf / Johannes Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 7 : 4 | +3 |
14. | | Stanley Scholz / Hans-Jürgen Held | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
15. | | Klaus Schilke / Hans-Jürgen Loschke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
16. | | Moritz Weickert / André Robel | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Anna-Lena Buchinger / Jochen Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Hagen Gerstenberg / Wolfgang Lehmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Danilo Reuther / Carsten Rudolph | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 7 : 6 | +1 |
20. | | Thomas Schramm / Stefan Schramm | SV Gaußig | 6 : 5 | +1 |
21. | | Gerd Pradel / Björn Krauße | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
22. | | Gerd Pradel / Dieter Mehnert | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Hagen Gerstenberg / Valentin Pistrujew | SV Obergurig 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Silvio Dreßler / Christian Lelanz | SV Kubschütz 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Felix Schnarrer / Ullrich Barth | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
26. | | Laura Steglich / Hans-Jürgen Richter | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Ronny Richter / Siegfried Wilke | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Jonas Füssel / Eric Herrmann | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Volkmar Neumann / Norman Held | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Harry Meinert / Wolfgang Lehmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Knut Vetter / Manfred Hennig | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Rainer Wagner / Hendrik Riedel | SV Kubschütz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Stanley Scholz / Peter Biber | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Armin Seiffert / Karlheinz Häntschel | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Armin Seiffert / Knut Vetter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Karl Grams / Thomas Petzold | SV Kubschütz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Ullrich Barth / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Ullrich Barth / Hanna Kretschmar | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Frank Blumrich / Andreas Linke | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Frank Blumrich / Dieter Mehnert | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Jochen Krampf / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Ullrich Kretschmar / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Jörg Griese / Harry Meinert | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Jörg Griese / Valentin Pistrujew | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Gerd Pradel / Matthias Thomas | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Ilse Pohl / Peter Hesse | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Mario Richter / Rolf Hübner | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Klaus Schilke / Ullrich Barth | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Gernot Pakoßnick / Rainer Wagner | SV Kubschütz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Rolf Hübner / Dieter Mehnert | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Hans-Jürgen Loschke / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
52. | | Klaus Thomas / Frank Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 3 : 3 | 0 |
52. | | Volkmar Neumann / Uwe Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
54. | | Armin Seiffert / Jochen Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
54. | | Ullrich Barth / Knut Vetter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
56. | | Rudolf Erler / Sebastian Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Hagen Gerstenberg / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Klaus Hornig / Felix Schnarrer | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Andreas Marschner / Steve Gottlöber | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Dieter Mehnert / Matthias Thomas | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Stefan Mieth / Enrico Görtz | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Thomas Petzold / Michael Gerber | SV Kubschütz 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Stanley Scholz / Uwe Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Armin Seiffert / Felix Schnarrer | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Frank Schreiber / Rudolf Erler | SV Gaußig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Stanley Scholz / Volkmar Neumann | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Armin Seiffert / Ullrich Barth | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Hans-Jürgen Loschke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Jörg Leistner / Karsten Rämsch | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Hans-Jürgen Loschke / Cornel Köhler | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
71. | | Frank Blumrich / Björn Krauße | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
72. | | Jochen Krampf / Hagen Moewes | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
72. | | Anna-Lena Buchinger / Armin Seiffert | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
72. | | Lucas Werner / Eric Herrmann | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
75. | | Anna-Lena Buchinger / Jakob Kretschmar | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Victoria Woitaske / Franz Marschner | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Stefan Schramm / Frank Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Stefan Schramm / Carl Zieschang | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Stefan Schramm / Leonard Böhme | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Peter Biber / Norman Held | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Peter Biber / Volkmar Neumann | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Valentin Pistrujew / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Oskar Tank / Horst Pötschke | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Harry Meinert / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Gerd König / Eric Herrmann | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Steve Gottlöber / Victoria Woitaske | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Erik Härtwig / Moritz Weickert | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Anna-Lena Buchinger / Karlheinz Häntschel | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Anna-Lena Buchinger / Hans-Jürgen Loschke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Hans Winkler / Victoria Woitaske | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Johannes Woitaske / Andreas Marschner | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Uwe Weinhold / Rolf Hübner | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Cornel Köhler | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Sven Bleker / Annegret Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Melanie Mitzscherling / Andreas Marschner | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Melanie Mitzscherling / Steve Gottlöber | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Matthias Dybek / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Andreas Thomas / Johannes Woitaske | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Armin Seiffert / Hanna Kretschmar | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Jochen Krampf / Andreas Richter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Ullrich Kretschmar / Wolfgang Lehmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Hans-Jürgen Held / Annegret Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Norman Held / Christian Bürgel | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Manfred Hennig / Herbert Pfeifer | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Frank Halke / Herbert Pfeifer | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Hagen Gerstenberg / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Jörg Griese / Hagen Gerstenberg | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Michael Gerber / Ben Zielonka | SV Kubschütz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Stanley Scholz / Sven Bleker | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Danilo Reuther / Peter Hesse | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Hendrik Riedel / Thomas Petzold | SV Kubschütz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Ilse Pohl / André Robel | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Gerd Pradel / Siegfried Wilke | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Danilo Reuther / Hagen Kriegel | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Andreas Richter / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Ilse Pohl / Carsten Rudolph | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Stefan Mieth / Hans Winkler | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Annegret Matschulla / Norman Held | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
120. | | Maik Ebert / Rudolf Albinsky | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
121. | | Uwe Matschulla / Annegret Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
122. | | Stefan Mieth / Andreas Marschner | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Andreas Marschner / Laura Steglich | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Andreas Marschner / Hans-Jürgen Richter | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Stefan Mieth / Johannes Woitaske | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Ilse Pohl / Jörg Dingfeld | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Thomas Bartusch / Wolfgang Lehmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Hans-Jürgen Held / Norman Held | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Frank Schreiber / Sebastian Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Daniel Ulbricht / Kevin Kleinstück | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Daniel Ulbricht / Oskar Tank | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Klaus Thomas / Leonard Böhme | SV Gaußig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Klaus Thomas / Rudolf Erler | SV Gaußig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Matthias Dybek / Steffen Schulz | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Kevin Kleinstück / Lucas Werner | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Kevin Kleinstück / Eric Herrmann | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Rainer Wagner / Thomas Petzold | SV Kubschütz 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Oskar Tank / Eric Herrmann | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Enrico Görtz / Melanie Mitzscherling | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Volkmar Neumann / Christian Bürgel | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
141. | | Thomas Bartusch / Matthias Dybek | SV Obergurig 2 | 5 : 8 | -3 |
142. | | Maik Ebert / Daniel Ulbricht | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 3 : 6 | -3 |
143. | | Mario Richter / Frank Blumrich | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
144. | | Steve Gottlöber / Hans-Jürgen Richter | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
145. | | Kevin Kleinstück / Jonas Füssel | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
145. | | Daniel Ulbricht / Eric Herrmann | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
145. | | Stefan Mieth / Andreas Thomas | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
148. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Andreas Richter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 3 : 7 | -4 |
149. | | Oskar Tank / Lucas Werner | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
150. | | Laura Steglich / Steve Gottlöber | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
151. | | Oskar Tank / Kevin Kleinstück | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 7 | -7 |