1. | | Harald Thomas / Johannes Hoffmann | SV Gaußig | 11 : 2 | +9 |
2. | | Klaus Lelanz / Diana Lelanz | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 9 : 1 | +8 |
3. | | Christian Lelanz / Hendrik Riedel | SV Kubschütz 5 | 8 : 0 | +8 |
4. | | Gregor Hanschmidt / Enrico Görtz | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 9 : 2 | +7 |
5. | | Karl Grams / Gernot Pakoßnick | SV Kubschütz 5 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
5. | | Ilse Pohl / Michael Otto | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
7. | | Ullrich Kretschmar / Harry Meinert | SV Obergurig 2 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
8. | | Rainer Wagner / Silvio Dreßler | SV Kubschütz 5 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
8. | | Uwe Weinhold / Andreas Linke | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
10. | | Klaus Hornig / Karlheinz Häntschel | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 7 : 4 | +3 |
11. | | Peter Biber / Sven Bleker | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
12. | | Anna-Lena Buchinger / Jochen Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Hagen Gerstenberg / Wolfgang Lehmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Jochen Krampf / Johannes Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
15. | | Gerd Pradel / Björn Krauße | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Felix Schnarrer / Ullrich Barth | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Laura Steglich / Hans-Jürgen Richter | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Volkmar Neumann / Norman Held | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Mario Richter / Rolf Hübner | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Gerd Pradel / Matthias Thomas | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Dieter Mehnert / Gerd Pradel | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Stanley Scholz / Uwe Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jochen Krampf / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Christian Lelanz / Silvio Dreßler | SV Kubschütz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Hans-Jürgen Loschke / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Karl Grams / Thomas Petzold | SV Kubschütz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jörg Griese / Harry Meinert | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jörg Griese / Valentin Pistrujew | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Ullrich Barth / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Frank Blumrich / Andreas Linke | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Frank Blumrich / Dieter Mehnert | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Ullrich Barth / Knut Vetter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
32. | | Uwe Matschulla / Volkmar Neumann | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
32. | | Armin Seiffert / Jochen Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
35. | | Armin Seiffert / Ullrich Barth | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Frank Schreiber / Rudolf Erler | SV Gaußig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Armin Seiffert / Felix Schnarrer | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Dieter Mehnert / Matthias Thomas | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Maik Ebert / Daniel Ulbricht | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Rudolf Erler / Sebastian Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Hagen Gerstenberg / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Klaus Hornig / Felix Schnarrer | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Hans-Jürgen Loschke | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Hans-Jürgen Loschke / Cornel Köhler | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
44. | | Maik Ebert / Rudolf Albinsky | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
44. | | Danilo Reuther / Carsten Rudolph | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
47. | | Stanley Scholz / Hans-Jürgen Held | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Danilo Reuther / Peter Hesse | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Danilo Reuther / Hagen Kriegel | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Andreas Richter / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Stefan Mieth / Hans Winkler | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Stefan Mieth / Johannes Woitaske | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Daniel Ulbricht / Oskar Tank | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Hans Winkler / Victoria Woitaske | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Klaus Thomas / Leonard Böhme | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Frank Schreiber / Sebastian Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Stanley Scholz / Sven Bleker | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Stanley Scholz / Volkmar Neumann | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Armin Seiffert / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Michael Gerber / Ben Zielonka | SV Kubschütz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Hagen Gerstenberg / Andreas Hartmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Jörg Griese / Hagen Gerstenberg | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Frank Halke / Herbert Pfeifer | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Andreas Marschner / Steve Gottlöber | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Annegret Matschulla / Norman Held | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Hans-Jürgen Held / Annegret Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Norman Held / Christian Bürgel | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Manfred Hennig / Herbert Pfeifer | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Jochen Krampf / Andreas Richter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Harry Meinert / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Victoria Woitaske / Franz Marschner | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Volkmar Neumann / Christian Bürgel | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Anna-Lena Buchinger | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Sven Bleker / Annegret Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Matthias Dybek / Jörg Leistner | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Kevin Kleinstück / Eric Herrmann | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Kevin Kleinstück / Jonas Füssel | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Steve Gottlöber / Victoria Woitaske | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Laura Steglich / Steve Gottlöber | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Stefan Schramm / Carl Zieschang | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Stefan Schramm / Leonard Böhme | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Peter Biber / Norman Held | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Steve Gottlöber / Hans-Jürgen Richter | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
84. | | Matthias Dybek / Steffen Schulz | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Lucas Werner / Eric Herrmann | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Andreas Marschner / Laura Steglich | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Hans-Jürgen Held / Norman Held | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Thomas Bartusch / Wolfgang Lehmann | SV Obergurig 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Daniel Ulbricht / Kevin Kleinstück | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Stefan Mieth / Andreas Marschner | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Stefan Mieth / Andreas Thomas | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Mario Richter / Frank Blumrich | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
92. | | Thomas Bartusch / Matthias Dybek | SV Obergurig 2 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
92. | | Thomas Schramm / Stefan Schramm | SV Gaußig | 2 : 5 | -3 |
95. | | Oskar Tank / Lucas Werner | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
95. | | Uwe Matschulla / Annegret Matschulla | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
95. | | Daniel Ulbricht / Eric Herrmann | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
95. | | Klaus Thomas / Frank Schreiber | SV Gaußig | 0 : 3 | -3 |
99. | | Ivan Zasyadivko / Andreas Richter | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
100. | | Oskar Tank / Kevin Kleinstück | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 0 : 5 | -5 |