| KK1247 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 9:6 | |
| KK1248 | | Do | 09.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | SV Kubschütz 5 | 3:12 | |
| KK1249 | | Do | 09.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 2 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 7:9 | |
| KK1251 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | SV Kubschütz 5 | 9:6 | |
| KK1254 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 6:9 | |
| KK1256 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | SV Obergurig 2 | 8:8 | |
| KK1257 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 12:3 | |
| KK1258 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | SV Gaußig | 0:15 | |
| KK1259 | | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 6:9 | |
| KK1260 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 9:6 | |
| KK1261 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 11:4 | |
| KK1262 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | SV Kubschütz 5 | 8:8 | |
| KK1264 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 5:10 | |
| KK1265 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | SV Gaußig | 12:3 | |
| KK1252 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | v | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 14:1 | |
| KK1283 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 4:11 | |
| KK1263 | | Do | 06.02.20 | v | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 10:5 | |
| KK1266 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 6:9 | |
| KK1267 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | SV Obergurig 2 | 14:1 | |
| KK1268 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | SV Kubschütz 5 | 3:12 | |
| KK1269 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 3:12 | |
| KK1255 | | Do | 27.02.20 | v | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 2 | SV Kubschütz 5 | 5:10 | |
| KK1270 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 12:3 | |
| KK1273 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 1:14 | |
| KK1274 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | SV Gaußig | 9:6 | |
| KK1275 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 12:3 | |
| KK1276 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | SV Kubschütz 5 | 5:10 | |
| KK1277 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | 0:15 | kl |
| KK1278 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | SV Obergurig 2 | 5:10 | |
| KK1279 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 10:5 | |
| KK1280 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 6:9 | |
| KK1250 | | Do | 12.03.20 | v | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 13:2 | |
| KK1271 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 5 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | Melden |
| KK1253 | | Di | 17.03.20 | v | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | Melden |
| KK1272 | | Do | 19.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 2 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | Melden |
| KK1281 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | Melden |
| KK1282 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Gaußig | SV Kubschütz 5 | Melden |
| KK1284 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 2 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | Melden |
| KK1285 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | Melden |
| KK1286 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | SV Gaußig | Melden |
| KK1287 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 5 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 6 | Melden |
| KK1288 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 19:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | Melden |
| KK1289 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | Melden |
| KK1290 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | SV Obergurig 2 | Melden |
|