1. | | Christian Garten / René Kühnel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 11 : 2 | +9 |
2. | | Jan-Uwe Sickert / Daniel Kuhn | SG Wallroda 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Bernd Mütze / Leon Menne | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Eberhard Schelz / Michael Guttmann | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Lilly Weigert / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Bernd Mütze / Joshua Göpfert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Karsten Todtermuschke / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
7. | | Marc Köhn / Michael Guttmann | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
9. | | Leon Menne / Remo Kunath | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Leon Richter / Siegmar Jannasch | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Günter Philipp / Dietmar Gerbeth | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Bernd Guhr / Dietmar Gerbeth | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Bernd Guhr / Daniel Krause | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Sandro Kunath / Jens Mildner | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Sandro Kunath / Leon Menne | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Jens Mildner / Heinz Pohl | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Paul Hauffe / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | René Gramsch / Andreas Möhn | SV Laußnitz 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Andreas Möhn / Marcel Haschke | SV Laußnitz 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Lilly Weigert / Steffen Lauber | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Bernhard Schierack / Günter Philipp | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Jana Hillmann / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Leon Richter / Felix Otto | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Bernd Mütze / Remo Kunath | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Bernd Mütze / Sandro Kunath | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Bernd Mütze / Jens Mildner | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Karsten Todtermuschke / Winfried Thiel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | René Kühnel / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Bernd Guhr / Bernhard Schierack | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Patrick Fischer / Michael Guttmann | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Christian Garten / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Dietmar Gerbeth / Daniel Krause | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Dietmar Gerbeth / Detlef Wehner | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Konrad Hippe / Klaus Gebler | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Konrad Hippe / Rolf Mager | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Konrad Hippe / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Konrad Hippe / Michael Guttmann | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Torsten Jähnel / Tyler Burk | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Torsten Jähnel / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Steffen Lauber / Marek Fahrig | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Steffen Lauber / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Michael Guttmann / Klaus Gebler | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
43. | | Andreas Möhn / Sylke Möhn | SV Laußnitz 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
43. | | Bernhard Schierack / Daniel Krause | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
45. | | Hendrik Köhler / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Ulrich Hampel / Cora Unger | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Daniel Krause / Hartmut Richter | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Jens Mildner / Joshua Göpfert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Sandro Kunath / Joshua Göpfert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Steffen Lauber / Jana Hillmann | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Michael Tranitz / Ronny Kempe | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Peter Wowczerk / Michael Drechsel | SV Laußnitz 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
53. | | Felix Otto / Erik Hauffe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
54. | | Konrad Hippe / Patrick Fischer | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
54. | | Daniel Kuhn / Michael Mezera | SG Wallroda 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
56. | | Bernd Guhr / Günter Philipp | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
57. | | Marek Fahrig / Torsten Jähnel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
57. | | Marek Fahrig / Cora Unger | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
59. | | Marek Fahrig / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Marek Fahrig / Michael Tranitz | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Jana Hillmann / Marek Fahrig | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Jana Hillmann / Philipp Kempe | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Erik Hauffe / Renate Jannasch | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Leon Richter / Marcel Eifert | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Michael Drechsel / Andreas Freund | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Felix Otto / Siegmar Jannasch | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Eberhard Schelz / Anne Schöne | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Sylke Möhn / Michael Kieschnick | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Winfried Thiel / Anne Schöne | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Sarah Tischer / Siegmar Jannasch | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Eberhard Schelz / Tom Fittkau | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Dieter Bergmann / Pascal Sickert | SG Wallroda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Dietmar Gerbeth / Frank Böhme | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Torsten Jähnel / Ronny Kempe | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Hendrik Köhler / Felix Otto | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Remo Kunath / Joshua Göpfert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Sandro Kunath / Remo Kunath | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Marcel Haschke / Sylke Möhn | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Daniel Krause / Detlef Wehner | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Marcel Haschke / Michael Kieschnick | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Daniel Kuhn / Frank Emmer | SG Wallroda 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Siegmar Jannasch / Marcel Eifert | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Paul Hauffe / Siegmar Jannasch | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Frank Rudolph / Marek Fahrig | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Michael Kieschnick / Michael Drechsel | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Steffen Lauber / Frank Rudolph | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Marc Köhn / Eberhard Schelz | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Frank Böhme / Hartmut Richter | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Joshua Göpfert / Lukas Stölzer | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
90. | | Jan-Uwe Sickert / Pascal Sickert | SG Wallroda 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
91. | | Eberhard Schelz / Winfried Thiel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
91. | | Lilly Weigert / Jana Hillmann | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
93. | | Cora Unger / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | Marcel Haschke / Peter Wowczerk | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | Patrick Fischer / Marc Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | Ronny Kempe / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | Ronny Kempe / Annett Gärtner | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | André Hetmank / Annett Gärtner | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
99. | | Michael Tranitz / André Hetmank | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
99. | | Steffen Lauber / Torsten Jähnel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
101. | | Michael Mezera / Pascal Sickert | SG Wallroda 2 | 1 : 6 | -5 |
102. | | Peter Wowczerk / Michael Kieschnick | SV Laußnitz 3 | 0 : 5 | -5 |