| KK2148 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | SG Wallroda 2 | 12:2 | |
| KK2149 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 9:5 | |
| KK2151 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 14:0 | |
| KK2152 | | So | 12.01.20 | | 10:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 6:8 | |
| KK2154 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 4:10 | |
| KK2156 | | So | 19.01.20 | | 10:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 5:9 | |
| KK2157 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 14:0 | |
| KK2158 | | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 3 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 3:11 | |
| KK2159 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 13:1 | |
| KK2160 | | So | 26.01.20 | | 10:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | SG Wallroda 2 | 11:3 | |
| KK2162 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 14:0 | |
| KK2163 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 0:14 | |
| KK2165 | | So | 02.02.20 | | 10:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | SG Wallroda 2 | 4:10 | |
| KK2166 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 8:6 | |
| KK2155 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | v | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | SV Laußnitz 3 | 3:11 | |
| KK2168 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 9:5 | |
| KK2170 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | SV Laußnitz 3 | 14:0 | |
| KK2172 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 12:2 | |
| KK2173 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | SG Wallroda 2 | 6:8 | |
| KK2174 | | So | 08.03.20 | | 10:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 4:10 | |
| KK2178 | | So | 08.03.20 | v | 10:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | SG Wallroda 2 | 7:7 | |
| KK2176 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 7:7 | |
| KK2177 | | So | 15.03.20 | | 10:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | SV Laußnitz 3 | Melden |
| KK2167 | | So | 15.03.20 | v | 10:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | Melden |
| KK2179 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 3 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | Melden |
| KK2180 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | Melden |
| KK2181 | | So | 22.03.20 | | 10:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | Melden |
| KK2183 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | Melden |
| KK2184 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | Melden |
| KK2185 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 3 | SG Wallroda 2 | Melden |
| KK2186 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | Melden |
| KK2187 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda 2 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | Melden |
| KK2188 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 10:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | SV Laußnitz 3 | Melden |
| KK2190 | | So | 05.04.20 | | 10:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | Melden |
|