| KK2147 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 8:6 | |
| KK2146 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 4:10 | |
| KK2101 | | So | 08.09.19 | | 10:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 5:9 | |
| KK2103 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda 2 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 5:9 | |
| KK2104 | | So | 15.09.19 | | 10:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 9:5 | |
| KK2105 | | So | 15.09.19 | | 10:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 8:6 | |
| KK2107 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 11:3 | |
| KK2106 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda 2 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 9:5 | |
| KK2108 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 3 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 7:7 | |
| KK2113 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | SV Laußnitz 3 | 12:2 | |
| KK2112 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 3:11 | |
| KK2115 | | So | 29.09.19 | | 10:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 2:12 | |
| KK2117 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 3 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 11:3 | |
| KK2110 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | v | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 13:1 | |
| KK2119 | | So | 13.10.19 | | 10:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 2:12 | |
| KK2116 | | Di | 15.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | SG Wallroda 2 | 10:4 | |
| KK2114 | | Fr | 18.10.19 | v | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 1:13 | |
| KK2120 | | So | 27.10.19 | v | 10:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 5:9 | |
| KK2122 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 10:4 | |
| KK2123 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 3:11 | |
| KK2124 | | So | 03.11.19 | | 10:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 13:1 | |
| KK2125 | | So | 03.11.19 | | 10:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 11:3 | |
| KK2127 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 2:12 | |
| KK2128 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda 2 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 9:5 | |
| KK2129 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 2:12 | |
| KK2130 | | So | 10.11.19 | | 10:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | SV Laußnitz 3 | 5:9 | |
| KK2131 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | SV Laußnitz 3 | 4:10 | |
| KK2134 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | SG Wallroda 2 | 8:6 | |
| KK2133 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | 3:11 | |
| KK2135 | | So | 17.11.19 | | 10:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 8:6 | |
| KK2145 | | So | 17.11.19 | v | 10:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 6:8 | |
| KK2136 | | So | 24.11.19 | | 10:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 7 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | 4:10 | |
| KK2137 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda 2 | SV Laußnitz 3 | 9:5 | |
| KK2138 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 0:14 | |
| KK2139 | | So | 01.12.19 | | 10:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 6 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 4:10 | |
| KK2140 | | So | 01.12.19 | | 10:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | SG Oberlichtenau 2 | 0:14 | UW |
| KK2143 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:30 | SG Wallroda 2 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | 7:7 | |
| KK2144 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Laußnitz 3 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 5:9 | |
|