2. Kreisklasse St. 3
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Enrico Thies
SV Burkau 3
6
12 : 0
+12
2.
Thomas Gnauck
SV Burkau 3
5
9 : 1
+8
2.
Tommi Steen
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
5
9 : 1
+8
4.
Harald Klück
MSV Bautzen 04 8
5
8 : 2
+6
5.
Ullrich Barth
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
8 : 4
+4
6.
Roland Wehle
MSV Bautzen 04 8
3
3 : 0
+3
7.
Moritz Weickert
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
4
5 : 3
+2
7.
Thomas Petzold
SV Kubschütz 6
4
5 : 3
+2
9.
Günter Mechelk
SV Burkau 3
4
4 : 2
+2
9.
Reiner Kaufer
TTC Neukirch 3
3
4 : 2
+2
11.
Kilian Wirth
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
2
2 : 0
+2
11.
Jan Lange
SV Burkau 3
1
2 : 0
+2
13.
Lena Körner
TTC Neukirch 3
4
4 : 3
+1
14.
Tino Neufert
MSV Bautzen 04 8
3
3 : 2
+1
15.
Florian Scholze
TTC Neukirch 3
3
2 : 1
+1
16.
Hans-Jürgen Soppa
MSV Bautzen 04 8
5
5 : 5
0
17.
Michael Gerber
SV Kubschütz 6
3
3 : 3
0
18.
Hanna Kretschmar
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
2
1 : 1
0
18.
Heiko Schmutzler
MSV Bautzen 04 8
2
1 : 1
0
20.
Gunter Wünsche
SV Obergurig 3
5
2 : 3
-1
21.
Frank Wockatz
SV Burkau 3
3
1 : 2
-1
21.
Gunter Ritter
SV Burkau 3
3
1 : 2
-1
21.
André Robel
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
3
1 : 2
-1
24.
Thea Müller
TTC Neukirch 3
1
0 : 1
-1
24.
Julian Manczak
SV Kubschütz 6
1
0 : 1
-1
24.
Moritz Berger
SV Kubschütz 6
1
0 : 1
-1
24.
Andreas Hartmann
SV Obergurig 3
1
0 : 1
-1
24.
David Hennig
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
1
0 : 1
-1
24.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
1
0 : 1
-1
24.
Fred Wolf
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
5 : 7
-2
31.
Dieter Kluge
TTC Neukirch 3
6
5 : 7
-2
33.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
4
3 : 5
-2
34.
Peter Hesse
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
2 : 4
-2
35.
Dietmar Püschel
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
2
0 : 2
-2
35.
Klaus Sockel
TTC Neukirch 3
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Florian Kunze
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
5
2 : 5
-3
38.
Ralf Körner
TTC Neukirch 3
5
1 : 4
-3
38.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 3
4
1 : 4
-3
40.
Andreas Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
0 : 3
-3
40.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
3
0 : 3
-3
40.
Oliver Schön
SV Burkau 3
3
0 : 3
-3
40.
Matthias Schön
SV Burkau 3
3
0 : 3
-3
40.
Steffen Schulz
SV Obergurig 3
3
0 : 3
-3
40.
Ben Zielonka
SV Kubschütz 6
3
0 : 3
-3
46.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 3
5
3 : 7
-4
47.
Oliver Katzer
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
5
2 : 6
-4
48.
Dietmar Zähr
SV Kubschütz 6
5
1 : 5
-4
49.
Andie Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
4
0 : 4
-4
49.
Kurt Hadamus
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
4
0 : 4
-4
51.
Jörg Dingfeld
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
4
0 : 5
-5
51.
Günter Kammer
SV Kubschütz 6
3
0 : 5
-5
53.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 3
6
3 : 9
-6
54.
Hans Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
4
1 : 7
-6
54.
Erik Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
4
1 : 7
-6
56.
Reinhard Bartels
MSV Bautzen 04 8
6
0 : 6
-6
57.
Frank Halke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
0 : 7
-7
57.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
0 : 7
-7
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Gunter Wünsche
SV Obergurig 3
5
10 : 0
+10
2.
Reinhard Bartels
MSV Bautzen 04 8
6
10 : 2
+8
3.
Ullrich Barth
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
6 : 0
+6
3.
Enrico Thies
SV Burkau 3
6
6 : 0
+6
3.
Florian Scholze
TTC Neukirch 3
3
6 : 0
+6
3.
Roland Wehle
MSV Bautzen 04 8
3
6 : 0
+6
3.
Cornel Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
6 : 0
+6
8.
Harald Klück
MSV Bautzen 04 8
5
5 : 0
+5
8.
Lena Körner
TTC Neukirch 3
4
5 : 0
+5
8.
Thomas Gnauck
SV Burkau 3
5
5 : 0
+5
11.
Günter Mechelk
SV Burkau 3
4
5 : 1
+4
11.
Karsten Rämsch
SV Obergurig 3
6
5 : 1
+4
13.
Hanna Kretschmar
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
2
4 : 0
+4
14.
Jörg Dingfeld
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
4
5 : 2
+3
15.
Tommi Steen
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
5
4 : 1
+3
15.
Hans-Jürgen Soppa
MSV Bautzen 04 8
5
4 : 1
+3
17.
Reiner Kaufer
TTC Neukirch 3
3
3 : 0
+3
17.
Michael Gerber
SV Kubschütz 6
3
3 : 0
+3
19.
Dieter Kluge
TTC Neukirch 3
6
4 : 2
+2
19.
Gunter Ritter
SV Burkau 3
3
4 : 2
+2
19.
Frank Wockatz
SV Burkau 3
3
4 : 2
+2
22.
Hans Otto
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
4
3 : 1
+2
22.
Tino Neufert
MSV Bautzen 04 8
3
3 : 1
+2
22.
Heiko Schmutzler
MSV Bautzen 04 8
2
3 : 1
+2
22.
Kilian Wirth
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
2
3 : 1
+2
22.
Konstantin Knorr
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
4
3 : 1
+2
22.
Moritz Weickert
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
4
3 : 1
+2
28.
Julian Manczak
SV Kubschütz 6
1
2 : 0
+2
29.
Dietmar Zähr
SV Kubschütz 6
5
5 : 4
+1
30.
Oliver Katzer
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
5
4 : 3
+1
31.
Jörg Leistner
SV Obergurig 3
5
3 : 2
+1
32.
Jan Lange
SV Burkau 3
1
1 : 0
+1
33.
Ralf Körner
TTC Neukirch 3
5
5 : 5
0
34.
Florian Kunze
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
5
4 : 4
0
35.
Andreas Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
3 : 3
0
36.
Thomas Petzold
SV Kubschütz 6
4
2 : 2
0
36.
Erik Härtwig
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
4
2 : 2
0
36.
Günter Kammer
SV Kubschütz 6
3
2 : 2
0
39.
Thea Müller
TTC Neukirch 3
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Moritz Berger
SV Kubschütz 6
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Andreas Hartmann
SV Obergurig 3
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Fred Wolf
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
1
1 : 1
0
39.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
1
1 : 1
0
44.
Jens Uhlig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
5 : 6
-1
45.
Peter Hesse
SG Motor Cunewalde 3
3
1 : 2
-1
46.
Steffen Schulz
SV Obergurig 3
3
2 : 4
-2
47.
Klaus Sockel
TTC Neukirch 3
2
1 : 3
-2
48.
David Hennig
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
1
0 : 2
-2
49.
Wolfgang Lehmann
SV Obergurig 3
4
2 : 5
-3
50.
Andie Pursche
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
4
2 : 6
-4
50.
Kurt Hadamus
TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4
4
2 : 6
-4
52.
André Robel
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
3
1 : 5
-4
52.
Ben Zielonka
SV Kubschütz 6
3
1 : 5
-4
52.
Phillip Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde 4
3
1 : 5
-4
55.
Dietmar Püschel
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
2
0 : 4
-4
56.
Frank Halke
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7
6
3 : 8
-5
57.
Oliver Schön
SV Burkau 3
3
0 : 6
-6
57.
Matthias Schön
SV Burkau 3
3
0 : 6
-6