| KK2339 | | Do | 09.01.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Neukirch 3 | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 11:3 | |
| KK2341 | | Do | 09.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 6:8 | |
| KK2357 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 12:2 | |
| KK2340 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | SV Kubschütz 6 | 9:5 | |
| KK2342 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Burkau 3 | SG Motor Cunewalde 4 | 14:0 | |
| KK2345 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 8:6 | |
| KK2338 | | Do | 23.01.20 | v | 19:00 | SV Burkau 3 | SV Obergurig 3 | 9:5 | |
| KK2346 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Cunewalde 4 | TTC Neukirch 3 | 8:6 | |
| KK2349 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | SG Motor Cunewalde 4 | 12:2 | |
| KK2347 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | SV Burkau 3 | 6:8 | |
| KK2350 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | SV Burkau 3 | 7:7 | |
| KK2348 | | Mi | 05.02.20 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | SV Obergurig 3 | 11:3 | |
| KK2351 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | SV Kubschütz 6 | 6:8 | |
| KK2343 | | Do | 20.02.20 | v | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 3 | TTC Neukirch 3 | 9:5 | |
| KK2344 | | Do | 20.02.20 | v | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 6 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 5:9 | |
| KK2352 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Neukirch 3 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 7:7 | |
| KK2354 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 6 | SV Burkau 3 | 5:9 | |
| KK2355 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Cunewalde 4 | SV Obergurig 3 | 8:6 | |
| KK2353 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | v | 19:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | TTC Neukirch 3 | 4:10 | |
| KK2356 | | Mi | 04.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 3:11 | |
| KK2358 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Burkau 3 | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 10:4 | |
| KK2361 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 3 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 8:6 | |
| KK2362 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 6 | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 2:12 | |
| KK2359 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 3 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 7:7 | |
| KK2365 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Neukirch 3 | SV Burkau 3 | 8:6 | |
| KK2366 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Cunewalde 4 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | 7:7 | |
| KK2367 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | Melden |
| KK2363 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | SG Motor Cunewalde 4 | Melden |
| KK2360 | | Do | 19.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTC Neukirch 3 | SV Kubschütz 6 | Melden |
| KK2369 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 7 | Melden |
| KK2370 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Burkau 3 | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | Melden |
| KK2368 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 3 | SV Kubschütz 6 | Melden |
| KK2364 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | TTC Neukirch 3 | Melden |
| KK2371 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:00 | SV Kubschütz 6 | SG Motor Cunewalde 4 | Melden |
| KK2372 | | Do | 02.04.20 | v t | 19:00 | SV Obergurig 3 | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | Melden |
|