1. | | André Koschwitz / Danilo Wendt | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 11 : 1 | +10 |
2. | | Carsten Gocht / Ronny Schiller | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | 10 : 1 | +9 |
3. | | Markus Walter / Sven Wehofsky | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | 10 : 2 | +8 |
4. | | Sven Sühring / René Göpfert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | 7 : 0 | +7 |
5. | | André Nowotnick / Dirk Johne | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 5 : 0 | +5 |
6. | | Carsten Kößer / Ralph Weiland | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
7. | | David Hernecek / René Göpfert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
8. | | Erik Hommel / Ringo Jähnig | SV Laußnitz | 8 : 5 | +3 |
9. | | Steffen Rodig / Walter Schenk | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
10. | | Felix Hübner / Steffen Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2 | 8 : 6 | +2 |
11. | | Jürgen Wunderlich / Hagen Staude | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
12. | | Ralf Pötschke / David Hernecek | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Ralf Pötschke / Robert Schwarzbrunn | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | André Koschwitz / André Nowotnick | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | David Hernecek / Robert Schwarzbrunn | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Gerd-Reiner Handrik / Frank Beyer | TTC Neukirch | 5 : 4 | +1 |
16. | | Martin Bobach / Volker Minkwitz | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
18. | | Maximilian Techritz / Jens Großmann | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
19. | | Benjamin Garten / Sascha Hasselbach | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 3 : 2 | +1 |
19. | | Tino Radau / Stefan Häntsche | TTC Neukirch | 3 : 2 | +1 |
19. | | Patrick Neumann / Peter Gleisberg | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
22. | | André Nowotnick / Sascha Hasselbach | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Hagen Staude / Walter Schenk | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Robin Wende / Wieland Maaz | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
25. | | Markus Walter / Ralf Pötschke | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Stefan Walter / Carsten Kößer | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Michael Deckert / Stephan Hergesell | TTC Hoyerswerda 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Jens-Peter Meyer / Harald Säuberlich | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Volker Minkwitz / Jens Großmann | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Tobias Wehr / Olf Hommel | SV Laußnitz | 4 : 5 | -1 |
31. | | Christian Domaschke / Jens-Peter Meyer | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. | 3 : 4 | -1 |
32. | | Jens Heußer / Hans-Jürgen Büttner | TTC Neukirch | 1 : 2 | -1 |
32. | | Tino Radau / Hans-Jürgen Büttner | TTC Neukirch | 1 : 2 | -1 |
34. | | Daniel Kopp / Veit Strubel | SV Laußnitz | 4 : 6 | -2 |
35. | | Jens Heußer / Stefan Häntsche | TTC Neukirch | 1 : 3 | -2 |
35. | | Wieland Maaz / Jürgen Joite | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
35. | | Ingo Posim / Bernd Brauer | TTC Hoyerswerda 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
38. | | Harald Noack / Bernd Brauer | TTC Hoyerswerda 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Peter Meschgank / Harald Säuberlich | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Nikolaus Meschgank / Vojtech Vida | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Peter Meschgank / Michael Meschgank | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Frank Beyer / Hans-Jürgen Büttner | TTC Neukirch | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Stephan Hergesell / David Böttcher | TTC Hoyerswerda 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Stefan Walter / Walter Schenk | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Martin Bobach / Uwe Reitemann | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Martin Bobach / Steffen Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Harald Noack / Stefan Thielemann | TTC Hoyerswerda 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
48. | | Harald Noack / Michael Deckert | TTC Hoyerswerda 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
48. | | Peter Meschgank / Christian Domaschke | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. | 0 : 3 | -3 |
48. | | Michael Deckert / Jörg Ritsert | TTC Hoyerswerda 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
48. | | Dirk Johne / Benjamin Garten | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 0 : 3 | -3 |
52. | | Christian Meschgank / Michael Meschgank | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. | 1 : 6 | -5 |
53. | | Udo Mirschinka / Uwe Gerlach | TTC Hoyerswerda 2 | 1 : 9 | -8 |