2. Bezirksliga Herren - St. 2 -
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Patrick Neumann
TTV Neugersdorf 90
8
14 : 2
+12
2.
André Koschwitz
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
8
13 : 1
+12
3.
Carsten Gocht
TTV Neugersdorf 90
7
12 : 2
+10
4.
Erik Hommel
SV Laußnitz
8
11 : 5
+6
4.
Markus Walter
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
8
11 : 5
+6
6.
Steffen Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2
8
10 : 6
+4
7.
Stefan Walter
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2
6
6 : 2
+4
8.
Gerd-Reiner Handrik
TTC Neukirch
8
9 : 7
+2
9.
André Nowotnick
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
8
8 : 6
+2
10.
Sven Wehofsky
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
7
3 : 1
+2
11.
Martin Bobach
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2
8
8 : 8
0
12.
Sven Sühring
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
5
5 : 5
0
13.
Ingo Posim
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
3
3 : 3
0
14.
Daniel Kopp
SV Laußnitz
8
7 : 9
-2
15.
Bernd Brauer
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
4
3 : 5
-2
15.
Jürgen Wunderlich
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2
5
3 : 5
-2
17.
Hagen Staude
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2
6
3 : 7
-4
18.
Udo Mirschinka
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
6
2 : 6
-4
19.
Mathias Barth
TTV Hoske/Wittichen.
2
0 : 4
-4
20.
Michael Deckert
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
7
0 : 8
-8
21.
Frank Beyer
TTC Neukirch
8
3 : 13
-10
22.
Christian Meschgank
TTV Hoske/Wittichen.
6
1 : 11
-10
23.
Peter Meschgank
TTV Hoske/Wittichen.
8
1 : 13
-12
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Felix Hübner
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2
8
15 : 1
+14
2.
Ronny Schiller
TTV Neugersdorf 90
8
13 : 1
+12
3.
Robin Wende
TTV Neugersdorf 90
6
10 : 2
+8
4.
Ralf Pötschke
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
6
9 : 1
+8
5.
David Hernecek
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
6
7 : 1
+6
6.
Carsten Kößer
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2
8
8 : 4
+4
7.
Ringo Jähnig
SV Laußnitz
8
9 : 7
+2
8.
Danilo Wendt
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
8
8 : 6
+2
9.
Steffen Rodig
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2
7
6 : 4
+2
10.
René Göpfert
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
8
3 : 1
+2
11.
Christian Domaschke
TTV Hoske/Wittichen.
8
7 : 7
0
11.
Benjamin Garten
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
8
7 : 7
0
13.
Sven Wehofsky
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
7
5 : 5
0
14.
Uwe Gerlach
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
6
3 : 3
0
15.
Wieland Maaz
TTV Neugersdorf 90
7
2 : 2
0
15.
Udo Mirschinka
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
6
2 : 2
0
17.
Tino Radau
TTC Neukirch
7
6 : 8
-2
18.
Maximilian Techritz
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2
8
6 : 10
-4
19.
Jens Heußer
TTC Neukirch
7
5 : 9
-4
20.
Tobias Wehr
SV Laußnitz
7
4 : 10
-6
21.
Michael Deckert
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
7
0 : 6
-6
22.
Harald Noack
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
8
1 : 9
-8
23.
Michael Meschgank
TTV Hoske/Wittichen.
8
1 : 13
-12
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Robert Schwarzbrunn
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
6
12 : 0
+12
2.
René Göpfert
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
8
11 : 1
+10
3.
Ralph Weiland
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2
6
8 : 2
+6
4.
Volker Minkwitz
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2
8
10 : 6
+4
5.
Sascha Hasselbach
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
6
7 : 3
+4
5.
Walter Schenk
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 2
7
7 : 3
+4
7.
Uwe Gerlach
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
6
5 : 1
+4
7.
Peter Gleisberg
TTV Neugersdorf 90
3
5 : 1
+4
9.
David Hernecek
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
6
4 : 0
+4
10.
Dirk Johne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
7
7 : 5
+2
10.
Jens Großmann
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 2
6
7 : 5
+2
12.
Wieland Maaz
TTV Neugersdorf 90
7
6 : 4
+2
13.
Stephan Hergesell
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
4
4 : 2
+2
14.
Jens-Peter Meyer
TTV Hoske/Wittichen.
7
6 : 6
0
15.
Stefan Thielemann
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
4
3 : 3
0
16.
Nikolaus Meschgank
TTV Hoske/Wittichen.
2
2 : 2
0
16.
Harald Noack
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
8
2 : 2
0
18.
Stefan Häntsche
TTC Neukirch
8
6 : 8
-2
19.
Harald Säuberlich
TTV Hoske/Wittichen.
4
3 : 5
-2
20.
Vojtech Vida
TTV Hoske/Wittichen.
2
1 : 3
-2
21.
Veit Strubel
SV Laußnitz
7
4 : 8
-4
22.
Jürgen Joite
TTV Neugersdorf 90
3
0 : 4
-4
22.
David Böttcher
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
2
0 : 4
-4
22.
Lenny Tschirner
TTV Neugersdorf 90
2
0 : 4
-4
22.
Alfons Tietze
TTV Neugersdorf 90
2
0 : 4
-4
26.
Olf Hommel
SV Laußnitz
7
4 : 10
-6
27.
Hans-Jürgen Büttner
TTC Neukirch
7
3 : 9
-6