Bezirksklasse Herren - St.1 -
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Holger Weß
MSV Bautzen 04 3
9
18 : 0
+18
2.
Tobias Schönfelder
SV Eckartsberg
9
17 : 1
+16
3.
Thomas Herrmann
TTV Niesky
9
15 : 3
+12
3.
David Kern
TTV Niesky
9
15 : 3
+12
5.
Andreas Dieckmann
TTV Niesky
9
14 : 4
+10
5.
Thomas Frey
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
9
14 : 4
+10
7.
Oskar Güttler
MSV Bautzen 04 3
8
13 : 3
+10
8.
David Fabisch
TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2
6
11 : 1
+10
9.
Mario Fröhlich
MSV Bautzen 04 3
9
13 : 5
+8
9.
Roland Eisert
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
9
13 : 5
+8
9.
Marko Ahlner
SV Horken Kittlitz 2
9
13 : 5
+8
9.
Gerd Vogt
TTV Niesky
9
13 : 5
+8
9.
Moritz Schulze
SV Horken Kittlitz 2
9
13 : 5
+8
14.
Marvin Seidler
MSV Bautzen 04 3
6
10 : 2
+8
15.
Lutz Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
9
12 : 6
+6
15.
Thomas Frieser
Bertsdorfer SV
9
12 : 6
+6
17.
Ulrich Albert
TTV Niesky
6
9 : 3
+6
18.
Frank Wittek
Bertsdorfer SV
9
11 : 7
+4
19.
Wiland Schulze
SV Horken Kittlitz 2
8
10 : 6
+4
19.
Dietmar Polte
SV Eckartsberg
8
10 : 6
+4
19.
Andreas Konschak
TTV Niesky
8
10 : 6
+4
22.
Gerd Paul
TTC Neusalza-Spremb.
7
9 : 5
+4
23.
Matthias Pilz
MSV Bautzen 04 3
6
8 : 4
+4
24.
Marko Stief
TTV Niesky
3
5 : 1
+4
25.
Aleksander Boradshiew
MSV Bautzen 04 3
2
4 : 0
+4
25.
Erwin Tank
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
2
4 : 0
+4
27.
Sebastian Löffler
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
9
10 : 8
+2
27.
Hagen Knecht
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
9
10 : 8
+2
27.
Michael Jacob
SV Horken Kittlitz 2
9
10 : 8
+2
27.
Siegmar Jeremias
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
9
10 : 8
+2
27.
Patrick Zuchowicz
TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2
9
10 : 8
+2
32.
Enrico Neumann
TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2
8
9 : 7
+2
32.
Matthias Zeckel
TTC Neusalza-Spremb.
8
9 : 7
+2
32.
René Seidel
SV Horken Kittlitz 2
8
9 : 7
+2
35.
Stefan Schulze
TTC Neusalza-Spremb.
4
5 : 3
+2
36.
Herbert Wagner
SV Horken Kittlitz 2
2
3 : 1
+2
37.
Falko Knopf
TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2
8
8 : 8
0
38.
Jörg Lehmann
TTC Neusalza-Spremb.
5
5 : 5
0
39.
Michael Pohl
TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2
3
3 : 3
0
40.
René Schlage
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
2
2 : 2
0
40.
Martin Kurz
Bertsdorfer SV
2
2 : 2
0
40.
Mai Le Than
SV Eckartsberg
2
2 : 2
0
43.
Gunther Hentschel
TTC Neusalza-Spremb.
9
8 : 10
-2
43.
Hagen Scholz
TTC Neusalza-Spremb.
9
8 : 10
-2
43.
Steffen Richter
Bertsdorfer SV
9
8 : 10
-2
46.
Nico Lorenz
TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2
8
7 : 9
-2
47.
Jens Illgner
MSV Bautzen 04 3
7
6 : 8
-2
48.
Chris Lowaschi
Bertsdorfer SV
5
4 : 6
-2
49.
Steffen Bochmann
TTC Neusalza-Spremb.
2
1 : 3
-2
50.
Frank Biernoth
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
9
7 : 11
-4
50.
Jens Weickert
SG Motor Cunewalde
9
7 : 11
-4
50.
Ingo Morgenstern
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
9
7 : 11
-4
53.
Jonas Rauch
TTC Neusalza-Spremb.
7
5 : 9
-4
53.
Enrico Renger
Bertsdorfer SV
7
5 : 9
-4
55.
Max Jursch
MSV Bautzen 04 3
6
4 : 8
-4
56.
Uwe Bräutigam
SV Eckartsberg
3
1 : 5
-4
56.
Uwe Neumann
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
3
1 : 5
-4
58.
Niels Förster
TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2
2
0 : 4
-4
58.
Ronny Anders
TTC Neusalza-Spremb.
2
0 : 4
-4
58.
Dieter Back
SV Eckartsberg
2
0 : 4
-4
61.
Marcel Silbermann
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
8
5 : 11
-6
61.
Mike Wache
SV Eckartsberg
8
5 : 11
-6
63.
Marcus Pohler
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf
7
4 : 10
-6
63.
Bernd Czechmann
SV Eckartsberg
7
4 : 10
-6
65.
Michael Gewohn
Bertsdorfer SV
5
2 : 8
-6
66.
Moritz Weickert
SG Motor Cunewalde
4
1 : 7
-6
67.
Stefan Blümel
SG Motor Cunewalde
8
4 : 12
-8
68.
Hartmut Becker
Bertsdorfer SV
7
3 : 11
-8
69.
Kuno Mews
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
6
2 : 10
-8
69.
Rainer Schlage
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
6
2 : 10
-8
71.
Florian Kunze
SG Motor Cunewalde
4
0 : 8
-8
72.
Peter Seiler
TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2
9
4 : 14
-10
72.
Marcel Hempel
SG Motor Cunewalde
9
4 : 14
-10
74.
Gustav Zahn
SV Horken Kittlitz 2
8
3 : 13
-10
75.
André Kirchner
SV Eckartsberg
7
2 : 12
-10
75.
David Klaus
SV Eckartsberg
7
2 : 12
-10
77.
Ralf Weickert
SG Motor Cunewalde
9
3 : 15
-12
77.
Jörg Sykora
SG Motor Cunewalde
9
3 : 15
-12