1. | | Silvio Winkler / Florian Helbig | Königswarthaer SV | 17 : 1 | +16 |
2. | | Andreas Krause / Maik Heller | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 12 : 3 | +9 |
3. | | Burkhard Mieth / Ulrich Krampf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 11 : 2 | +9 |
4. | | Markus Lehnert / Roland Weißbach | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 10 : 2 | +8 |
5. | | Hans-Jochen Ziegler / Johannes Diessner | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 10 : 3 | +7 |
6. | | Roman Sauer / Heiko Stroh | SV Burkau | 7 : 0 | +7 |
7. | | Jürgen Mattusch / Maik Dubau | SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
8. | | Martin Weigel / Peter Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | 8 : 3 | +5 |
9. | | Sven Rönisch / Fridulin Erlitz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 9 : 5 | +4 |
10. | | Tino Riegel / Gunter Wolf | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
11. | | Maik Gomille / Steffen Thomas | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
12. | | Tino Reitemann / Bert Mehnert | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
13. | | Michael Rehn / Adelbert Petau | Königswarthaer SV | 4 : 1 | +3 |
14. | | Detlef Kinne / Stephan Knippa | Königswarthaer SV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
14. | | Andreas Krause / Rico Wolf | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
16. | | Klaus Pötschke / Paul Börnert | SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 | 8 : 6 | +2 |
17. | | William Philipp / André Birnstein | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
18. | | Hans-Jürgen Köhler / Roland Weißbach | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Matthias Richter / Philipp Müller | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | 7 : 6 | +1 |
20. | | Adelbert Petau / Stephan Knippa | Königswarthaer SV | 4 : 3 | +1 |
21. | | Christian Schubert / Frank Munzig | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
22. | | Peter Wirth / Andreas Jurkin | SG Großröhrsdorf | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Roland Diessner / Klaus Biele | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Roman Sauer / Matthias Wiedner | SV Burkau | 2 : 2 | 0 |
24. | | Steffen Thomas / Volker Lang | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
24. | | Stephan Knippa / Mario Dörfer | Königswarthaer SV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
27. | | Torsten Hübner / Bert Mehnert | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Torsten Hübner / Tino Reitemann | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Marko Gärtner / Christian Nitsche | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | René Großmann / Ralf Sarodnick | SV Burkau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Hans-Jürgen Köhler / Andreas Rataj | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Hans-Jürgen Köhler / Thomas Saring | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Jürgen Mattusch / Olaf Zinke | SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Moritz Steinert / Markus Moritz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Eric Zschiedrich / Stephan Wolf | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Niklas Thiele / Ronny Blumstengel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Steffen Zimmermann / Gunter Wolf | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Eric Zschiedrich / Tim Seifert | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
38. | | Andreas Scheibe / Torsten Hübner | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
38. | | Heiko Rosenkranz / Robert Grohmann | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 2 | -1 |
38. | | Frank Munzig / Klaus Biele | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
38. | | Frank Munzig / Roland Diessner | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Jan Tillig / Lutz Helbig | SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 | 5 : 7 | -2 |
44. | | Rico Wolf / Steffen Zimmermann | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
45. | | Peter Wirth / Heiko Rosenkranz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 3 | -2 |
45. | | Dieter Müller / René Großmann | SV Burkau | 1 : 3 | -2 |
47. | | Matthias Preusche / Matthias Wiedner | SV Burkau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Maik Heller / Tino Riegel | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | René Großmann / Enrico Thies | SV Burkau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Heiko Rosenkranz / Markus Moritz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Steffen Zimmermann / Peter Zeiler | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | William Philipp / Marko Gärtner | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | William Philipp / Volker Lang | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
54. | | Niklas Thiele / Tim Seifert | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
54. | | Matthias Richter / Andreas Scheibe | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
56. | | Andreas Jurkin / Heiko Rosenkranz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 0 : 3 | -3 |
56. | | Torsten Hübner / Hans-Joachim Friedland | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
56. | | Uwe Häupler / Roland Diessner | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
56. | | Markus Harig / Andreas Rataj | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
56. | | Matthias Preusche / René Großmann | SV Burkau | 0 : 3 | -3 |
61. | | Dieter Müller / Steffen Gnauck | SV Burkau | 3 : 7 | -4 |
62. | | Marko Gärtner / Volker Lang | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
62. | | Eric Zschiedrich / René Pickel | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
64. | | Michael Rehn / Detlef Kinne | Königswarthaer SV | 2 : 7 | -5 |
65. | | René Pickel / Niklas Thiele | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
66. | | Uwe Häupler / Christian Schubert | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 1 : 7 | -6 |
66. | | Andreas Jurkin / Robert Grohmann | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 7 | -6 |