Bezirksklasse Herren - St.2 -
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Silvio Winkler
Königswarthaer SV
15
25 : 5
+20
2.
Michael Rehn
Königswarthaer SV
14
24 : 4
+20
3.
Roman Sauer
SV Burkau
11
21 : 1
+20
4.
Stephan Knippa
Königswarthaer SV
15
23 : 7
+16
5.
Burkhard Mieth
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
13
21 : 5
+16
6.
Hans-Jürgen Köhler
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
10
18 : 2
+16
7.
Ulrich Krampf
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
13
20 : 6
+14
8.
Volker Lang
TTC Pulsnitz 69 3
12
19 : 5
+14
9.
Steffen Thomas
TTC Pulsnitz 69 3
13
18 : 8
+10
9.
Paul Börnert
SG Wiednitz / Heide 2
13
18 : 8
+10
11.
Bert Mehnert
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3
11
16 : 6
+10
12.
Florian Helbig
Königswarthaer SV
15
19 : 11
+8
13.
William Philipp
TTC Pulsnitz 69 3
13
17 : 9
+8
13.
Detlef Kinne
Königswarthaer SV
13
17 : 9
+8
15.
Eric Zschiedrich
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2
12
16 : 8
+8
16.
André Birnstein
TTC Pulsnitz 69 3
11
15 : 7
+8
17.
Matthias Wiedner
SV Burkau
8
12 : 4
+8
18.
Tino Riegel
SG Großnaundorf 2
14
17 : 11
+6
19.
Klaus Pötschke
SG Wiednitz / Heide 2
13
16 : 10
+6
20.
Hans-Jochen Ziegler
MSV Bautzen 04 4
12
15 : 9
+6
21.
Maik Dubau
SG Wiednitz / Heide 2
10
13 : 7
+6
21.
Maik Gomille
TTC Pulsnitz 69 3
10
13 : 7
+6
23.
Andreas Rataj
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
6
9 : 3
+6
24.
Andreas Krause
SG Großnaundorf 2
14
16 : 12
+4
25.
Markus Lehnert
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
10
12 : 8
+4
26.
Heiko Stroh
SV Burkau
7
9 : 5
+4
27.
Ralf Sarodnick
SV Burkau
4
6 : 2
+4
28.
Christian Schubert
MSV Bautzen 04 4
14
15 : 13
+2
28.
Jürgen Mattusch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 2
14
15 : 13
+2
30.
Lutz Helbig
SG Wiednitz / Heide 2
13
14 : 12
+2
30.
Sven Rönisch
SG Großröhrsdorf
13
14 : 12
+2
30.
Johannes Diessner
MSV Bautzen 04 4
13
14 : 12
+2
33.
Martin Weigel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2
12
13 : 11
+2
34.
Markus Harig
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
4
5 : 3
+2
35.
Olaf Zinke
SG Wiednitz / Heide 2
3
4 : 2
+2
36.
Stephan Wolf
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2
2
3 : 1
+2
36.
Eckard Herold
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
2
3 : 1
+2
36.
Christian Nitsche
TTC Pulsnitz 69 3
2
3 : 1
+2
39.
Dieter Müller
SV Burkau
14
14 : 14
0
40.
Adelbert Petau
Königswarthaer SV
12
12 : 12
0
41.
Matthias Preusche
SV Burkau
8
8 : 8
0
42.
Toni Orschel
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3
4
4 : 4
0
43.
Enrico Thies
SV Burkau
3
3 : 3
0
43.
Hartmut Liebusch
SG Wiednitz / Heide 2
3
3 : 3
0
45.
Jörg Kretschmar
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
2
2 : 2
0
45.
Gerd Richter
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2
2
2 : 2
0
45.
Thomas Saring
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
2
2 : 2
0
48.
Marko Gärtner
TTC Pulsnitz 69 3
13
12 : 14
-2
48.
Tino Reitemann
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3
13
12 : 14
-2
50.
Moritz Steinert
SG Großröhrsdorf
3
2 : 4
-2
51.
Ronny Blumstengel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2
2
1 : 3
-2
51.
Robert Schwarzbrunn
TTC Pulsnitz 69 3
2
1 : 3
-2
51.
Peter Zeiler
SG Großnaundorf 2
2
1 : 3
-2
54.
Maik Heller
SG Großnaundorf 2
14
12 : 16
-4
54.
Andreas Jurkin
SG Großröhrsdorf
14
12 : 16
-4
56.
Dietmar Berndt
SG Großröhrsdorf
2
0 : 4
-4
56.
Frank Goltsch
SV Burkau
2
0 : 4
-4
58.
Matthias Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3
14
11 : 17
-6
59.
Jan Tillig
SG Wiednitz / Heide 2
13
10 : 16
-6
60.
René Pickel
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2
12
9 : 15
-6
60.
Gunter Wolf
SG Großnaundorf 2
12
9 : 15
-6
60.
Torsten Hübner
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3
12
9 : 15
-6
63.
Rico Wolf
SG Großnaundorf 2
11
8 : 14
-6
63.
Frank Munzig
MSV Bautzen 04 4
11
8 : 14
-6
65.
Markus Moritz
SG Großröhrsdorf
4
1 : 7
-6
65.
Mario Dörfer
Königswarthaer SV
4
1 : 7
-6
67.
Klaus Enkelmann
MSV Bautzen 04 4
3
0 : 6
-6
68.
Fridulin Erlitz
SG Großröhrsdorf
14
10 : 18
-8
69.
Niklas Thiele
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2
13
9 : 17
-8
70.
René Großmann
SV Burkau
12
8 : 16
-8
71.
Peter Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2
11
7 : 15
-8
72.
Tim Seifert
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2
9
5 : 13
-8
73.
Hans-Joachim Friedland
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3
6
2 : 10
-8
74.
Steffen Zimmermann
SG Großnaundorf 2
14
9 : 19
-10
75.
Roland Weißbach
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
13
8 : 18
-10
76.
Andreas Scheibe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3
11
6 : 16
-10
77.
Philipp Müller
SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3
10
5 : 15
-10
78.
Peter Wirth
SG Großröhrsdorf
7
2 : 12
-10
79.
Steffen Gnauck
SV Burkau
12
6 : 18
-12
80.
Klaus Biele
MSV Bautzen 04 4
9
3 : 15
-12
81.
Roland Diessner
MSV Bautzen 04 4
8
2 : 14
-12
82.
Robert Grohmann
SG Großröhrsdorf
13
6 : 20
-14
83.
Heiko Rosenkranz
SG Großröhrsdorf
14
6 : 22
-16
84.
Uwe Häupler
MSV Bautzen 04 4
14
5 : 23
-18