| 1401 | | Sa | 07.09.19 | | 14:00 | Königswarthaer SV | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 9:6 | |
| 1402 | | Sa | 07.09.19 | | 14:00 | SG Großröhrsdorf | SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 | 4:11 | |
| 1403 | | So | 08.09.19 | | 10:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 5:10 | |
| 1404 | | So | 08.09.19 | | 10:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | 14:1 | |
| 1407 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | v | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 10:5 | |
| 1405 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | | 14:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | SV Burkau | 11:4 | |
| 1406 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | | 18:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | Königswarthaer SV | 8:8 | |
| 1408 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 14:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | 8:8 | |
| 1409 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 14:00 | Königswarthaer SV | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | 9:6 | |
| 1410 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | t | 14:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | SG Großröhrsdorf | 11:4 | |
| 1412 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | | 15:00 | SV Burkau | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 10:5 | |
| 1413 | | So | 06.10.19 | | 10:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 5:10 | |
| 1411 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 | Königswarthaer SV | 3:12 | |
| 1414 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 14:00 | SG Großröhrsdorf | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | 9:6 | |
| 1415 | | Sa | 12.10.19 | | 14:00 | Königswarthaer SV | SV Burkau | 9:6 | |
| 1416 | | So | 13.10.19 | | 10:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 | 10:5 | |
| 1417 | | Do | 17.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV Burkau | SG Großröhrsdorf | 10:5 | |
| 1419 | | Sa | 19.10.19 | | 14:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | 9:6 | |
| 1420 | | Sa | 19.10.19 | | 18:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 7:9 | |
| 1421 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | SG Großröhrsdorf | 13:2 | |
| 1422 | | Sa | 26.10.19 | | 14:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | 14:1 | |
| 1423 | | Sa | 26.10.19 | | 15:00 | SV Burkau | SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 | 8:8 | |
| 1424 | | So | 27.10.19 | | 10:00 | SG Großnaundorf 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | 9:6 | |
| 1425 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 14:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 | 4:11 | |
| 1426 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 18:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | SG Großröhrsdorf | 9:6 | |
| 1436 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | v | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 9:6 | |
| 1428 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 14:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 12:3 | |
| 1429 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 14:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 7:9 | |
| 1430 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 14:00 | Königswarthaer SV | SG Großröhrsdorf | 12:3 | |
| 1431 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 15:00 | SV Burkau | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 7:9 | |
| 1432 | | So | 10.11.19 | | 10:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | 9:6 | |
| 1427 | | So | 10.11.19 | v | 10:00 | SG Großnaundorf 2 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 9:7 | |
| 1433 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 14:00 | Königswarthaer SV | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 12:3 | |
| 1434 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 14:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | 9:6 | |
| 1435 | | Fr | 22.11.19 | v t | 19:30 | SV Burkau | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 10:5 | |
| 1418 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | v | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 9:6 | |
| 1437 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 14:00 | Königswarthaer SV | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 10:5 | |
| 1438 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 14:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 6:9 | |
| 1439 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 14:00 | SG Großröhrsdorf | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 8:8 | |
| 1440 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 15:00 | SV Burkau | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 3 | 7:9 | |
| 1441 | | So | 01.12.19 | | 10:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 | 8:8 | |
| 1443 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 14:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 2 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 3 | 9:6 | |
| 1444 | | So | 08.12.19 | | 10:00 | SG Großnaundorf 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 12:3 | |
| 1445 | | So | 08.12.19 | | 10:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | Königswarthaer SV | 9:7 | |
| 1442 | | Di | 10.12.19 | v | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 2 | SV Burkau | 6:9 | |
|