| Cedric Csulits | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 2 | 5. Herren, Position 3 |
| Maik Drescher | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Ronny Eckardt | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 3. Herren, Position 6 |
| Danilo Fickert | SV Muldenhammer 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Marco Fietz | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Daniel Frank | SV Muldenhammer 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Jakob Grimm | TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 | 3. Herren, Position 5 |
| Marc Grünert | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Thomas Günther | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Thomas Hajek | TTC Klingenthal | 2. Herren, Position 5 |
| Frank Härtel | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Thomas Hennig | TTC Klingenthal | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Rolf Herold | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Sylviò Heß | TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 | 4. Herren, Position 4 |
| Bernd Knoth | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 2. Herren, Position 4 |
| Steffen Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Matthias Lorenz | TV Ellefeld 3 | 5. Herren, Position 1 |
| Fabian Martin | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 4. Herren, Position 2 |
| Michael Matthias | TTV Auerbach | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Rainer Meckel | TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Lena Müller | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Rico Müller | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | 4. Herren, Position 2 |
| Hartmut Pelz | TTV Auerbach | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Heinz Petzold | TTV Auerbach | 3. Herren, Position 5 |
| Wolfgang Pleier | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Alf Polster | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Swen Rörig | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 2 | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Daniel Ruf | TTV Auerbach | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Nico Schädlich | TTV Auerbach | 3. Herren, Position 6 |
| Andreas Schubert | TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 | 4. Herren, Position 7 |
| Sebastian Schubert | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Volker Seidel | TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 | 4. Herren, Position 8 |
| Christoph Spießhofer | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Antje Stock | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Niclas Uebelhack | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Matthias Urban | SV GW Röthenbach 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Karsten Weiß | SV Muldenhammer 2 | 3. Herren, Position 6 |
| Klaus Wohlrab | SV Muldenhammer 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Heiko Zeitz | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
|