Kreisklasse Herren - Staffel 2 -
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcus Große
SV Energie Görlitz II
5
12 : 0
+12
1.
Daniel Peschel
SV Energie Görlitz II
4
12 : 0
+12
3.
Reinhard Saling
SV Energie Görlitz II
6
9 : 0
+9
4.
Enrico Kracht
SV Horken Kittlitz IV
3
8 : 1
+7
5.
Frank Hering
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf IV
5
10 : 5
+5
6.
Siegmar Arlt
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf IV
5
8 : 4
+4
7.
Heinz Jacob
SV Horken Kittlitz IV
4
5 : 1
+4
7.
Tino Walter
SV Koweg Görlitz III
2
5 : 1
+4
9.
Rolf Petermann
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf III
3
6 : 3
+3
10.
Enrico Mittrach
SV Horken Kittlitz IV
3
5 : 4
+1
10.
Eberhard Lange
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf III
3
5 : 4
+1
10.
Roland Finke
SV Koweg Görlitz III
3
5 : 4
+1
13.
Uwe Schmidt
Post SV Görlitz VI
4
6 : 6
0
13.
Matthias Model
LSV Friedersdorf
4
6 : 6
0
15.
Maik Kuschel
LSV Friedersdorf
2
3 : 3
0
15.
Paul Schulz
SV Koweg Görlitz IV
2
3 : 3
0
15.
Marcel Jurk
LSV Friedersdorf
3
3 : 3
0
18.
Sylke Hurny
TSV Kunnersdorf III
2
2 : 4
-2
19.
Klaus Rasper
Post SV Görlitz VI
5
6 : 9
-3
20.
Frank Fischer
SV Koweg Görlitz IV
3
3 : 6
-3
20.
Hans Christian
TSV Kunnersdorf III
3
3 : 6
-3
22.
Jennifer Sauer
TSV Kunnersdorf III
3
0 : 9
-9
23.
Torsten Kaus
SV Koweg Görlitz IV
5
1 : 11
-10
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Reinhard Saling
SV Energie Görlitz II
6
8 : 1
+7
2.
Thomas Otto
SV Energie Görlitz II
4
8 : 4
+4
2.
Andreas Geduhn
SV Energie Görlitz II
4
8 : 4
+4
4.
Heinz Jacob
SV Horken Kittlitz IV
4
5 : 1
+4
5.
René Weber
SV Koweg Görlitz III
3
6 : 3
+3
6.
Michael Hartmann
SV Horken Kittlitz IV
4
7 : 5
+2
7.
Jens Kuschel
LSV Friedersdorf
3
5 : 4
+1
7.
Eberhard Arlt
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf III
3
5 : 4
+1
9.
Joachim Stelzmann
LSV Friedersdorf
2
3 : 3
0
10.
Mario Müller
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf IV
5
7 : 8
-1
11.
Martin Bisch
Post SV Görlitz VI
4
4 : 5
-1
12.
Jens Schneider
TSV Kunnersdorf III
3
2 : 4
-2
13.
Gerd Hoferichter
Post SV Görlitz VI
4
4 : 8
-4
14.
Reiner Ullrich
SV Aufbau Kodersdorf III
2
1 : 5
-4
14.
Torsten Kaus
SV Koweg Görlitz III
2
1 : 5
-4
16.
Uwe Battefeld
TSV Kunnersdorf III
3
1 : 8
-7
16.
Eberhard Bürgel
Post SV Görlitz VI
3
1 : 8
-7
18.
Andreas Behner
SV Koweg Görlitz IV
4
2 : 10
-8
19.
Steffen Patommel
TSV Kunnersdorf III
4
1 : 11
-10
20.
Fred Wiesenhütter
SV Koweg Görlitz IV
4
0 : 12
-12