| 3102 | | Do | 22.08.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf IV | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf III | 2:12 | |
| 3101 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf III | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf IV | 5:9 | |
| 3103 | | Do | 05.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz IV | SV Koweg Görlitz III | 2:12 | |
| 3104 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz IV | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf III | 10:4 | |
| 3105 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz III | SV Koweg Görlitz IV | 9:5 | |
| 3106 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 19:30 | Post SV Görlitz VI | SV Energie Görlitz II | 5:9 | |
| 3108 | | Do | 19.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz IV | SV Horken Kittlitz IV | 11:3 | |
| 3109 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Energie Görlitz II | TSV Kunnersdorf III | 12:2 | |
| 3110 | | Sa | 21.09.19 | | 14:00 | LSV Friedersdorf | Post SV Görlitz VI | 5:9 | |
| 3111 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz IV | SV Koweg Görlitz III | 6:8 | |
| 3112 | | Mi | 25.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Kunnersdorf III | LSV Friedersdorf | 4:10 | |
| 3114 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf IV | SV Koweg Görlitz IV | 9:5 | |
| 3117 | | Mo | 30.09.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz IV | Post SV Görlitz VI | 6:8 | |
| 3116 | | Mo | 30.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf III | TSV Kunnersdorf III | 13:1 | |
| 3118 | | Sa | 05.10.19 | | 14:00 | LSV Friedersdorf | SV Energie Görlitz II | 2:12 | |
| 3119 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | v | 19:30 | TSV Kunnersdorf III | SV Koweg Görlitz IV | 6:8 | |
| 3120 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 19:30 | Post SV Görlitz VI | SV Koweg Görlitz III | 7:7 | |
| 3121 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf IV | SV Horken Kittlitz IV | 1:13 | |
| 3122 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Energie Görlitz II | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf III | 11:3 | |
| 3113 | | Do | 17.10.19 | v | 19:30 | Post SV Görlitz VI | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf III | 7:7 | |
| 3107 | | Do | 17.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf IV | LSV Friedersdorf | 8:6 | |
| 3115 | | Do | 24.10.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz III | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf IV | 10:4 | |
| 3123 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz IV | Post SV Görlitz VI | 11:3 | |
| 3124 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz III | TSV Kunnersdorf III | 12:2 | |
| 3125 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf III | LSV Friedersdorf | 9:5 | |
| 3126 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | t | 19:30 | SV Energie Görlitz II | SV Koweg Görlitz IV | 14:0 | |
| 3127 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Kunnersdorf III | SV Horken Kittlitz IV | 3:11 | |
| 3128 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 19:30 | Post SV Görlitz VI | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf IV | 11:3 | |
| 3129 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Energie Görlitz II | SV Koweg Görlitz III | 11:3 | |
| 3130 | | Sa | 09.11.19 | | 14:00 | LSV Friedersdorf | SV Koweg Görlitz IV | 8:6 | |
| 3131 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz III | LSV Friedersdorf | 10:4 | |
| 3132 | | Do | 14.11.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz IV | SV Energie Görlitz II | 2:12 | |
| 3133 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz IV | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf III | 9:5 | |
| 3134 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf IV | TSV Kunnersdorf III | 10:4 | |
| 3135 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | t | 19:30 | SV Koweg Görlitz III | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf III | 8:6 | |
| 3136 | | Mi | 04.12.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Kunnersdorf III | Post SV Görlitz VI | 6:8 | |
| 3137 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Energie Görlitz II | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf IV | 14:0 | |
| 3138 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 14:00 | LSV Friedersdorf | SV Horken Kittlitz IV | 7:7 | |
|