1. | | Mario Brendel / Armin Gnüchtel | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 16 : 1 | +15 |
2. | | René Böhm / Eberhard Arnold | TTV BW Chemnitz | 14 : 3 | +11 |
2. | | Alexander Tanneberger / Tino Mädler | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 14 : 3 | +11 |
4. | | Claudia Freund / Nils Leonhardt | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 5 | 10 : 3 | +7 |
5. | | Reinhard Uhlig / Jan Treutler | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 8 : 2 | +6 |
6. | | Robert Kahmann / Andreas Zschiegner | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
7. | | Lars Lehmann / Thomas Hartmann | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 10 : 5 | +5 |
8. | | Wolfgang Jastrow / Lars Lehmann | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
9. | | Vanessa Müller / Dr. Wolfgang Heidl | TTV Amtsberg 96 3 | 9 : 5 | +4 |
9. | | Eduard Walter / Thomas Maier | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 5 | 9 : 5 | +4 |
11. | | Christian Fenske / Gisela Kreuzer | TTV BW Chemnitz | 5 : 1 | +4 |
12. | | Uwe Schönert / Kai-Uwe Naumann | TTV Amtsberg 96 3 | 10 : 7 | +3 |
13. | | Reinhardt Schmidt / Mathias Dittrich | SG Adelsberg 3 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
13. | | Jörg Tulke / Sebastian Reichel | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
15. | | Reinhardt Schmidt / Steffen Zill | SG Adelsberg 3 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
16. | | Alexej Podkowyrin / Robert Beyer | TTV BW Chemnitz | 6 : 4 | +2 |
17. | | Jana Lehrich / Martin Hartmann | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
18. | | Dr. Wolfgang Heidl / Michel Klemm | TTV Amtsberg 96 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Andreas Kertzsch / Sebastian Reichel | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Claudia Freund / Heike Maier | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Felix Ristock / Peter Ristock | SG Adelsberg 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Nils Bastian / Kevin Preis | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
23. | | Michael Neumann / Torsten Leupold | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
23. | | Jana Lehrich / Denny Banek | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
25. | | Torsten Leupold / Detlef Rudolph | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
26. | | Torsten Leupold / Thomas Hartmann | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Jannis Kerl / Barbara Schneider | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Christian Fenske / Maik Dittert | TTV BW Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Eduard Walter / Nadin Dörrer | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Eric Wagner / Nils Bastian | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Michelle Grünberg / Fei Yu | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Amr Abdelhady / Martin Hartmann | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Marcel Borchert / Titus Klose | TTV BW Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Dr. Wolfgang Heidl / Karl-Heinz Bauer | TTV Amtsberg 96 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Tino Mädler / Joachim Steinert | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Johannes Müller / Felix Verheyen | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Sebastian Reichel / Volkmar Trautsch | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Kai-Uwe Naumann / Michel Klemm | TTV Amtsberg 96 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Kai-Uwe Naumann / Melinda Klemm | TTV Amtsberg 96 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Henri Nobis / Felix Verheyen | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Matthias Schmidt / Lothar Zimmer | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Detlef Rudolph / Jens Heinze | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Claudia Freund / Nadin Dörrer | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Axel Gewarowski / Frank Molle | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Martin Hartmann / Sascha Kaden | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Mario Brendel / Jan Treutler | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Bernd Apel / Lothar Zimmer | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Andreas Kertzsch / Steffen Conrad | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Wolfgang Jastrow / Jens Heinze | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Fei Yu / Barbara Schneider | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
51. | | René Taubert / Martin Füldner | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 9 : 9 | 0 |
52. | | Heiko Otto / Uwe Schlegel | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 7 : 7 | 0 |
53. | | Wolfgang Jastrow / Detlef Rudolph | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
54. | | Dietmar Löffler / Horst Weigert | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 2 : 2 | 0 |
54. | | Markus Lange / Peter Steinhorst | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
56. | | Eric Wagner / Matthias Schmidt | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Eric Wagner / Kevin Preis | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Lars Lehmann / Torsten Leupold | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Barbara Schneider / Lydia Döhne | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Jörg Tulke / Andreas Kertzsch | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Andreas Zschiegner / Andreas Trübner | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Dietmar Löffler / Hartmut Lau | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
56. | | Matthias Schmidt / Bernd Apel | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
64. | | Maik Lippmann / Volkmar Trautsch | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
64. | | Dietmar Löffler / Roland Böttcher | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 1 : 2 | -1 |
64. | | Peter Steinhorst / Robert Kahmann | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
67. | | Peter Steinhorst / Andreas Trübner | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Peter Steinhorst / Jan Obermüller | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Peter Steinhorst / Thomas Thieme | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Frank Stöckel / Michel Klemm | TTV Amtsberg 96 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Volkmar Trautsch / Thomas Klemm | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Reinhard Uhlig / Horst Weigert | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Horst Weigert / Hartmut Lau | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Andreas Zschiegner / Reiner Gläser | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Andreas Zschiegner / Bernd Mehlhorn | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Steffen Zill / Matthias Uhlig | SG Adelsberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Felix Ristock / Peter Pache | SG Adelsberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Michelle Grünberg / Kay Krautwurst | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Jannis Kerl / Martin Hartmann | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Jannis Kerl / Lydia Döhne | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Fei Yu / Colin Schubert | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Thomas Thieme / Andreas Trübner | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Roland Böttcher / Hartmut Lau | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Tobias Gaube / Jasmin Tändler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Tobias Gaube / Colin Schubert | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Tobias Gaube / André Tändler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | René Pröger / Stefan Berger | SG Adelsberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Eric Wagner / Emanuel Kühn | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Nils Leonhardt / Heike Maier | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Jonny Petersohn / Heike Maier | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Eric Wagner / Felix Verheyen | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Eric Wagner / Martin Füldner | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Eric Wagner / Christoph Müller | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Markus Lange / Andreas Zschiegner | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Christian Fenske / Marcel Borchert | TTV BW Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Christoph Müller / Johannes Müller | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Christoph Müller / Kevin Preis | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Tino Landgraf / Matthias Schmidt | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Jana Lehrich / Jannis Kerl | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Maik Lippmann / Hans-Jürgen Lau | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Maik Lippmann / Sebastian Reichel | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Maik Lippmann / Uwe Schlegel | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Uwe Schönert / Melinda Klemm | TTV Amtsberg 96 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Joachim Steinert / Thomas Thieme | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Jürgen von Rein / Torsten Leupold | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Wolfgang Jastrow / Torsten Leupold | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Jens Heinze / Viktor Eckhardt | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Sascha Kaden / André Tändler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Andreas Kertzsch / Thomas Klemm | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Ronald Kamp / Aguirre Kamp | TTV BW Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Gisela Kreuzer / Eva Ziegler | TTV BW Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Gisela Kreuzer / Jonathan Kogge | TTV BW Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Dr. Wolfgang Bormann / Marcel Löffler | SG Adelsberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Martin Hartmann / Fei Yu | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Jan Treutler / Horst Weigert | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
116. | | Matthias Uhlig / Dr. Wolfgang Bormann | SG Adelsberg 3 | 5 : 7 | -2 |
117. | | Martin Hartmann / Denny Banek | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
117. | | Holger Selbmann / Melinda Klemm | TTV Amtsberg 96 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
119. | | Alexej Podkowyrin / Christian Fenske | TTV BW Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Martin Hartmann / Lydia Döhne | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Armin Gnüchtel / Dietmar Löffler | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Robert Beyer / Christian Fenske | TTV BW Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Andreas Kertzsch / Volkmar Trautsch | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Amr Abdelhady / André Tändler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Jan Treutler / Dietmar Löffler | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Barbara Schneider / André Tändler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Fei Yu / Kay Krautwurst | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Christian Fenske / Eva Ziegler | TTV BW Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Steffen Zill / Stefan Berger | SG Adelsberg 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Peter Steinhorst / Andreas Zschiegner | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Peter Steinhorst / Joachim Steinert | SV GW Niederwiesa 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
119. | | Fei Yu / André Tändler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
133. | | Tino Landgraf / Johannes Müller | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 4 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
134. | | Felix Ristock / Stefan Berger | SG Adelsberg 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
135. | | Maik Lippmann / Andreas Kertzsch | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
136. | | Michael Neumann / Jürgen von Rein | ESV Lok Chemnitz 2 | 3 : 7 | -4 |
137. | | Maik Lippmann / Steffen Conrad | Post SV Chemnitz 3 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
138. | | Fei Yu / Tobias Gaube | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
138. | | Steffen Zill / Felix Ristock | SG Adelsberg 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
138. | | Horst Weigert / Roland Böttcher | SG Kleinolbersd.-Al. | 0 : 4 | -4 |
141. | | Klaus-Dieter Roquette / Jonny Petersohn | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 5 | 4 : 9 | -5 |
142. | | Frank Stöckel / Holger Selbmann | TTV Amtsberg 96 3 | 3 : 9 | -6 |