1. | | Bernd Pohlers / Nick Meinhardt | ESV Lok Chemnitz 3 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
2. | | Frank Miersch / Manfred Lensch | SV Texpro Chemnitz | 7 : 2 | +5 |
3. | | Jörg Schisler / Frank Häßler | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Joachim Keil / Thomas Stiehler | SV Adorf / Erzgeb. 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Frank Oesterreich / Nico Walther | SV Adorf / Erzgeb. 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Jens Gläser / Volker Thomas | SG Schönau Chemnitz | 5 : 2 | +3 |
7. | | Jens Thieme / Ingo Süß | TuS Ebersdorf 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Jörg Petzold / Thomas Hoffmann | SG Schönau Chemnitz | 5 : 3 | +2 |
9. | | Matthias Naumann / Willi Wollert | SSV Chemnitz | 4 : 2 | +2 |
10. | | Silvio Uhlig / Thomas Azeroth | SV Adorf / Erzgeb. 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Jens Thieme / Jörg Schubert | TuS Ebersdorf 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Peter Sennewald / Nico Walther | SV Adorf / Erzgeb. 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Hans-Peter Apelt / Theo Fink | SV Texpro Chemnitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Ronald Kamp / Titus Klose | TTV BW Chemnitz 2 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
15. | | Gunter Skilandat / Joachim Wolf | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 2 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
16. | | Stefan Riegler / René Böttger | TuS Ebersdorf 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
17. | | Bernd Apel / Lothar Zimmer | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Bernd Apel / Felix Verheyen | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Michael Eisold / Axel Gewarowski | ESV Lok Chemnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Michael Eisold / Torsten Meinhardt | ESV Lok Chemnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Wilfried Groß / Torsten Meinhardt | ESV Lok Chemnitz 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Petra Irmscher / Michael Feig | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Lothar Zimmer / Felix Verheyen | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Carlo Csernicsek / Rainer Steinbach | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Thomas Stiehler / Bernd Lohse | SV Adorf / Erzgeb. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Mirko Merkel / Jannis Grund | SSV Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Berc Kesisoglugil / Nils Bastian | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Andreas Kahl / Jannis Grund | SSV Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Maik Dittert / Marcel Borchert | TTV BW Chemnitz 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
29. | | Nils Bastian / Kevin Preis | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 5 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
31. | | Steffen Nitschke / Klaus Eifert | SV Texpro Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Viktor Speiser / Jannis Grund | SSV Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Torsten Meinhardt / Axel Gewarowski | ESV Lok Chemnitz 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Kevin Preis / Emanuel Kühn | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Stefan Wagner / Petra Irmscher | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Stefan Wagner / Martin Geishecker | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Willi Wollert / Viktor Speiser | SSV Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Frank Oesterreich / Jochen Pohlers | SV Adorf / Erzgeb. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
31. | | Matthias Schmidt / Bernd Apel | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Berc Kesisoglugil / Matthias Schmidt | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 5 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
40. | | Heiko Walter / Jens Rößler | SG Schönau Chemnitz | 3 : 4 | -1 |
42. | | Thomas Seifert / Katrin Brey | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
42. | | Christoph Böttcher / Thomas Spreer | SSV Chemnitz | 2 : 3 | -1 |
44. | | Sven Spindler / Ulrich Heinß | ESV Lok Chemnitz 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
44. | | Joachim Berger / Chris Erdtel | TuS Ebersdorf 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Joachim Berger / Thomas Fritzsch | TuS Ebersdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Joachim Berger / Reinhardt Schindel | TuS Ebersdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Katrin Brey / Petra Irmscher | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ulrich Heinß / Michael Eisold | ESV Lok Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Hoffmann / Enrico Schmieder | SG Schönau Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Chris Erdtel / Stefan Riegler | TuS Ebersdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Wilfried Groß / Ulrich Heinß | ESV Lok Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Henri Nobis / Bernd Apel | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Seifert / Stefan Wagner | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Seifert / Nadin Dörrer | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Nadin Dörrer / Rik Brey | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Nadin Dörrer / Sven Thiemer | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Klaus Eifert / Frank Oehm | SV Texpro Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Klaus Eifert / Theo Fink | SV Texpro Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Spreer / Rainer Glöss | SSV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Spreer / Andreas Kahl | SSV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Spreer / Viktor Speiser | SSV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Andreas Weber / Wilfried Groß | ESV Lok Chemnitz 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jörg Wilhelm / Steffen Nietzold | SV Adorf / Erzgeb. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jörg Schubert / Chris Erdtel | TuS Ebersdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Carlo Csernicsek / Bernd Kempner | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Willi Wollert / Rainer Glöss | SSV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Stefan Wagner / Michael Feig | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Maik Dittert / Jonathan Kogge | TTV BW Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Rainer Glöss / Jannis Grund | SSV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Kenneth Lawitzky / Jannis Grund | SSV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thoralf Kauk / Jannis Grund | SSV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Steffen Nitschke / Theo Fink | SV Texpro Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Marcel Borchert / Aguirre Kamp | TTV BW Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Thomas Molle / Martin Geishecker | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
76. | | Jörg Schubert / Ingo Süß | TuS Ebersdorf 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
77. | | Klaus Eifert / Wolfgang Koppatz | SV Texpro Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Stefan Höfner / Wolfgang Koppatz | SV Texpro Chemnitz | 1 : 4 | -3 |
79. | | Sören Schacht / Carlo Csernicsek | TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
80. | | Aguirre Kamp / Jonathan Kogge | TTV BW Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 6 | -6 |