1. | | Ronny Forner / Heiko Schmalfuß | SV Fort. Schönbrunn | 15 : 0 | +15 |
2. | | Christian Dürkop / Lena Müller | SV GW Röthenbach 3 | 12 : 1 | +11 |
3. | | Thomas Wetzstein / Michael Lange | SG Jößnitz | 12 : 2 | +10 |
4. | | Markus Wunderlich / Helmuth Zelle | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 10 : 2 | +8 |
5. | | Ian Hübner / Harry Füger | TSV Plauen 1990 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
6. | | Maik Schinnerling / Pierre Türke | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 9 : 3 | +6 |
7. | | Frank Klimkeit / Jörg Setzpfandt | SG Jößnitz | 8 : 5 | +3 |
8. | | Nico Jordan / Ralf Scheinfuß | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
9. | | Thomas Wetzstein / Jörg Setzpfandt | SG Jößnitz | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Andreas Wolf / Ralf Holz | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Sebastian Schubert / Swen Rörig | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Harry Füger / Jan Metschurin | TSV Plauen 1990 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Ralf Holz / Luca Scheibe | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Hartmut Pelz / Christopher Bach | TTV Auerbach 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
15. | | Andreas Petzold / Ronny Seidel | SG Neustadt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Gunar Schacht / Harry Füger | TSV Plauen 1990 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Gunar Schacht / Bernd Gustmann | TSV Plauen 1990 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Torsten Schink / Rico Müller | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Andreas Wolf / Mario Liesche | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Mario Liesche / Peter Heinzmann | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Harry Füger / Rüdiger Pfau | TSV Plauen 1990 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Christian Dürkop / Erhard Meier | SV GW Röthenbach 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Christian Dürkop / Niclas Uebelhack | SV GW Röthenbach 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Klaus Bäßler / Jochen Bettsack | SG Neustadt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Klaus Bäßler / Michael Hering | SG Neustadt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Nico Jordan / Andreas Scheinfuß | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Andreas Wolf / Yvonne Läster | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Thomas Köhler / Gunar Schacht | TSV Plauen 1990 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Marc Grünert / Lothar Wolfram | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Linda Dietel / Yvonne Läster | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Dirk Grünert / Jens Hemmann | SV Fort. Schönbrunn | 6 : 6 | 0 |
32. | | Mario Liesche / Nino Schubert | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
33. | | Ralf Holz / Mario Liesche | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
34. | | Sebastian Schubert / Rolf Herold | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Randy Seedorf / Volkmar Beier | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Randy Seedorf / Nico Jordan | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Ralf Scheinfuß / Volkmar Beier | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Markus Wunderlich / Helmut Morgner | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Klaus Bäßler / Peter Seidel | SG Neustadt | 6 : 7 | -1 |
40. | | Marco Fietz / Rico Müller | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
41. | | Frank Klimkeit / Gerd Müller | SG Jößnitz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Rolf Herold / Swen Rörig | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Alexander Kunze / Marc Grünert | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Swen Rörig / Lothar Wolfram | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Linda Dietel / Luca Scheibe | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Martini / Uwe Petzold | TTV Auerbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Andreas Wolf / Leandro Deinhardt | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Daniel Ruf / Jakub Sniezek | TTV Auerbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Dirk Grünert / Markus Hertwig | SV Fort. Schönbrunn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Dirk Grünert / Thomas Tiepner | SV Fort. Schönbrunn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Christian Allmacher / Jürgen Scholz | SG Neustadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Lena Müller / Niclas Uebelhack | SV GW Röthenbach 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Hartmut Pelz / Uwe Petzold | TTV Auerbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Torsten Schink / Heiko Zeitz | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Maik Schinnerling / Helmut Morgner | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Gunar Schacht / Ian Hübner | TSV Plauen 1990 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Roland Schädlich / Thomas Martini | TTV Auerbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Swen Rörig / Bernd Büttner | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Alexander Kunze / Rolf Herold | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Alexander Kunze / Swen Rörig | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Hartmut Pelz / Roland Schädlich | TTV Auerbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Antje Stock / Rico Müller | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ronny Seidel / Jochen Bettsack | SG Neustadt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Helmuth Zelle / Pierre Türke | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Daniel Ruf / Heinz Petzold | TTV Auerbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Alexander Kunze / Cedric Csulits | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Michael Lenzner / Andreas Scheinfuß | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Mario Liesche / Marcus Geyer | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jan Metschurin / Mike Hübner | TSV Plauen 1990 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jan Metschurin / Andreas Lange | TSV Plauen 1990 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Helmut Morgner / Tino Geipel | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Helmut Morgner / Pierre Türke | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Frank Klimkeit / Ullrich Palatzke | SG Jößnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jens Hemmann / Gunter Wild | SV Fort. Schönbrunn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Rolf Herold / Bernd Büttner | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Christopher Bach / Jakub Sniezek | TTV Auerbach 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Volkmar Beier / Thomas Scheinfuß | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Volkmar Beier / Andreas Scheinfuß | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Christian Dürkop / Matthias Urban | SV GW Röthenbach 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
80. | | Ronny Seidel / Christian Allmacher | SG Neustadt | 5 : 7 | -2 |
81. | | Mario Meißgeier / Gunar Schacht | TSV Plauen 1990 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
82. | | Torsten Schink / Marco Fietz | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
83. | | Rolf Herold / Marc Grünert | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
83. | | Ralf Scheinfuß / Michael Lenzner | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
85. | | Volkmar Beier / Michael Lenzner | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
86. | | Harry Füger / Andreas Jacob | TSV Plauen 1990 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
86. | | Hartmut Pelz / Daniel Ruf | TTV Auerbach 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
86. | | Hartmut Pelz / Nico Schädlich | TTV Auerbach 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
89. | | Daniel Ruf / Ilja Richmann | TTV Auerbach 2 | 3 : 6 | -3 |
90. | | Rolf Herold / Lothar Wolfram | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
90. | | Nico Jordan / Volkmar Beier | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
92. | | Matthias Urban / Niclas Uebelhack | SV GW Röthenbach 3 | 5 : 9 | -4 |
93. | | Marc Grünert / Swen Rörig | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
94. | | Andreas Wolf / Luca Scheibe | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
95. | | Christoph Spießhofer / Antje Stock | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3 | 3 : 11 | -8 |