1. | | Uwe Luderer / Enrico Richter | Elsterberger BC | 11 : 2 | +9 |
2. | | Rudolf Winkler / Holger Wolf | Elsterberger BC | 10 : 3 | +7 |
3. | | Rainer Meckel / Steffen Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 9 : 2 | +7 |
4. | | Maik Rogalski / Jakob Grimm | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 9 : 4 | +5 |
5. | | Bernd Gustmann / Rüdiger Pfau | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 8 : 3 | +5 |
6. | | Jan Thienel / Thomas Thienel | SG Straßberg | 4 : 0 | +4 |
7. | | Michael Bürger / Tobias Angrick | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 7 : 4 | +3 |
8. | | Jan Kessel / Maik Fröhlich | Mühltroffer SV | 7 : 5 | +2 |
8. | | Karl Pschierer / Frank Schmidt | SV Coschütz | 7 : 5 | +2 |
10. | | Thomas Hasler / Harald Köcher | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 6 : 4 | +2 |
11. | | Thomas Hasler / René Sperl | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Andreas Jacob / Jan Metschurin | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Igor Gozman / Sara Rosinski | Post SV Plauen 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Mirko Sommerfeld / Jan Michel | TSV Oelsnitz | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Michael Bürger / René Sperl | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 3 : 1 | +2 |
16. | | Mirko Sommerfeld / Volker Löffler | TSV Oelsnitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Volker Wunder / Jens Trinkaus | SG Straßberg | 6 : 5 | +1 |
18. | | Michael Löscher / Elias Baumann | Post SV Plauen 3 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
19. | | Elias Baumann / Sara Rosinski | Post SV Plauen 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
20. | | Dacho Nikolov / Günter Rainer | Post SV Plauen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Steffen Knüpfer / Ronny Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Rainer Meckel / Ronny Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Igor Gozman / Elias Baumann | Post SV Plauen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Holger Wolf / Winfried Hupfer | Elsterberger BC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Christina Zöphel / Günter Rainer | Post SV Plauen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Christina Zöphel / Nils Hanslik | Post SV Plauen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Rüdiger Pfau / Jan Metschurin | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Rüdiger Pfau / Niklas Jobst | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Frank Härtel / Ronny Eckardt | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Lorenzo Fritsch / Frank Härtel | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jan Thienel / Volker Wunder | SG Straßberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Uwe Luderer / Werner Streitzig | Elsterberger BC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Maik Rogalski / Tom Schalowski | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Thomas Thienel / Reinhardt Schlitter | SG Straßberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Thomas Thienel / Frances Höfer | SG Straßberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
36. | | Maik Fröhlich / Christoph Kuhl | Mühltroffer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Christian Reißmann / Frank Weber | SV Coschütz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Sven Riemer / Frances Höfer | SG Straßberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Lorenzo Fritsch / Andreas Geipel | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Dominik Weber / Christian Reißmann | SV Coschütz | 5 : 6 | -1 |
40. | | Andreas Uhlmann / Andreas Jacob | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 5 : 6 | -1 |
42. | | Mirko Sommerfeld / Matthias Popp | TSV Oelsnitz | 2 : 3 | -1 |
43. | | Sara Rosinski / Christina Zöphel | Post SV Plauen 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Bernd Gustmann / Jan Metschurin | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Dacho Nikolov / Igor Gozman | Post SV Plauen 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Bernhard Hrycyk / Leon Klug | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Bernhard Hrycyk / Maurice Müller | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Sven Riemer / Reinhardt Schlitter | SG Straßberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Frances Höfer / Reinhardt Schlitter | SG Straßberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Frances Höfer / Chris Heckl | SG Straßberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Elias Baumann / Rolf Schleiermacher | Post SV Plauen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Dominik Weber / Frank Weber | SV Coschütz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Dominik Weber / Ulf Schnabel | SV Coschütz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Uwe Kühnel / Marian Wisniewski | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | André Gebhardt / Ronny Eckardt | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ronny Eckardt / Maurice Schwab | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ronny Eckardt / Uwe Kühnel | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Andreas Jacob / Niklas Jobst | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Gerd Goßler / Ronny Eckardt | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Gerd Goßler / Karin Scherf | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Gerd Goßler / Achim Schulz | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Gerd Goßler / Roland Steinbach | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Igor Gozman / Christina Zöphel | Post SV Plauen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Maik Drescher / Uwe Kühnel | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Maik Drescher / Marian Wisniewski | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ronny Eckardt / Maik Drescher | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Marcel Ring / Thomas Graap | Mühltroffer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Christian Reißmann / Karl Pschierer | SV Coschütz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Falko Ortmann / Ronny Eckardt | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Falko Ortmann / Frank Härtel | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Steffen Knüpfer / Volker Seidel | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Steffen Knüpfer / Egbert Wölfel | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Volker Löffler / Matthias Popp | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Uwe Luderer / Winfried Hupfer | Elsterberger BC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Hasler / Peter Busse | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jakob Grimm / Andreas Schubert | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jan Thienel / Robby Struve | SG Straßberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Volker Wunder / Frances Höfer | SG Straßberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Mirko Sommerfeld / Thomas Müller | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Rudolf Winkler / Winfried Hupfer | Elsterberger BC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Norman Schusser / Peter Schliwa | Mühltroffer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Norman Schusser / Adrian Bauer | Mühltroffer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Marko Turger / Andreas Geipel | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Marko Turger / Gerd Goßler | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Marko Turger / Maurice Schwab | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
86. | | Frank Härtel / Fabian Martin | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
86. | | Lorenzo Fritsch / Ronny Eckardt | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
86. | | Sara Rosinski / Nils Hanslik | Post SV Plauen 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
86. | | Ronny Eckardt / Achim Schulz | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
86. | | André Gebhardt / Maurice Schwab | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
86. | | Uwe Kühnel / André Gebhardt | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
86. | | Dominik Weber / Frank Schmidt | SV Coschütz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | Frances Höfer / Volker Kundler | SG Straßberg | 0 : 3 | -3 |
93. | | Mirko Sommerfeld / Maurice Müller | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 3 | -3 |
95. | | Norman Schusser / Marcel Ring | Mühltroffer SV | 3 : 8 | -5 |
96. | | Volker Löffler / Tino Wunderlich | TSV Oelsnitz | 3 : 9 | -6 |