1. | | Uwe Luderer / Enrico Richter | Elsterberger BC | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Rudolf Winkler / Holger Wolf | Elsterberger BC | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Maik Rogalski / Jakob Grimm | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
4. | | Rainer Meckel / Steffen Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
4. | | Bernd Gustmann / Rüdiger Pfau | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Andreas Jacob / Jan Metschurin | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Mirko Sommerfeld / Volker Löffler | TSV Oelsnitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Michael Löscher / Elias Baumann | Post SV Plauen 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Thomas Hasler / René Sperl | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Elias Baumann / Sara Rosinski | Post SV Plauen 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Lorenzo Fritsch / Frank Härtel | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Dacho Nikolov / Günter Rainer | Post SV Plauen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Igor Gozman / Sara Rosinski | Post SV Plauen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Igor Gozman / Elias Baumann | Post SV Plauen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Uwe Luderer / Werner Streitzig | Elsterberger BC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Rainer Meckel / Ronny Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Steffen Knüpfer / Ronny Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Thomas Thienel / Reinhardt Schlitter | SG Straßberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Christina Zöphel / Günter Rainer | Post SV Plauen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
11. | | Rüdiger Pfau / Niklas Jobst | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Michael Bürger / Tobias Angrick | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 3 : 3 | 0 |
22. | | Dominik Weber / Christian Reißmann | SV Coschütz | 2 : 2 | 0 |
22. | | Karl Pschierer / Frank Schmidt | SV Coschütz | 2 : 2 | 0 |
22. | | Jan Kessel / Maik Fröhlich | Mühltroffer SV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
25. | | Thomas Hasler / Harald Köcher | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Christian Reißmann / Frank Weber | SV Coschütz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Lorenzo Fritsch / Andreas Geipel | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Sven Riemer / Frances Höfer | SG Straßberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Andreas Uhlmann / Andreas Jacob | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
29. | | Volker Wunder / Jens Trinkaus | SG Straßberg | 2 : 3 | -1 |
29. | | Norman Schusser / Marcel Ring | Mühltroffer SV | 2 : 3 | -1 |
32. | | Marko Turger / Andreas Geipel | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Marko Turger / Maurice Schwab | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Jan Thienel / Robby Struve | SG Straßberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Thomas Hasler / Peter Busse | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Ronny Eckardt / Maurice Schwab | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Ronny Eckardt / Uwe Kühnel | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Maik Fröhlich / Christoph Kuhl | Mühltroffer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Bernhard Hrycyk / Leon Klug | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Bernhard Hrycyk / Maurice Müller | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | André Gebhardt / Ronny Eckardt | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Sven Riemer / Reinhardt Schlitter | SG Straßberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Mirko Sommerfeld / Matthias Popp | TSV Oelsnitz | 1 : 3 | -2 |
44. | | Lorenzo Fritsch / Ronny Eckardt | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
44. | | Bernd Gustmann / Jan Metschurin | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
44. | | André Gebhardt / Maurice Schwab | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
44. | | Dacho Nikolov / Igor Gozman | Post SV Plauen 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
44. | | Dominik Weber / Frank Schmidt | SV Coschütz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
44. | | Sara Rosinski / Nils Hanslik | Post SV Plauen 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
50. | | Volker Löffler / Tino Wunderlich | TSV Oelsnitz | 0 : 4 | -4 |