| 46 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Coschütz | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 8:6 | |
| 47 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | Post SV Plauen 3 | 9:5 | |
| 48 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | Elsterberger BC | 3:11 | |
| 49 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 3 | TSV Oelsnitz | 7:7 | |
| 50 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Straßberg | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 4:10 | |
| 51 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1906 Taltitz | Mühltroffer SV | 2:12 | |
| 52 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:00 | Post SV Plauen 3 | SG Straßberg | 11:3 | |
| 53 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 3:11 | |
| 55 | | Di | 21.01.20 | v t | 19:30 | SV Coschütz | TSV Oelsnitz | 4:10 | |
| 54 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 19:00 | Elsterberger BC | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 12:2 | |
| 57 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | Post SV Plauen 3 | 9:5 | |
| 58 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 3 | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 6:8 | |
| 59 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Oelsnitz | Elsterberger BC | 4:10 | |
| 61 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1906 Taltitz | TSV Oelsnitz | 10:4 | |
| 60 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:00 | Post SV Plauen 3 | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 10:4 | |
| 62 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | Mühltroffer SV | 6:8 | |
| 63 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV Coschütz | Elsterberger BC | 3:11 | |
| 64 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | SG Straßberg | 11:3 | |
| 56 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | v | 19:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | SV Coschütz | 7:7 | |
| 65 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | 6:8 | |
| 66 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 3 | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 2:12 | |
| 67 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Oelsnitz | Post SV Plauen 3 | 5:9 | |
| 68 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:00 | Post SV Plauen 3 | Elsterberger BC | 6:8 | |
| 69 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | TSV Oelsnitz | 9:5 | |
| 70 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Coschütz | TSV 1906 Taltitz | 6:8 | |
| 71 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | SC Syrau 1919 3 | 10:4 | |
| 72 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Straßberg | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 4:10 | |
| 82 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | v | 19:00 | SG Straßberg | SV Coschütz | 3:11 | |
| 73 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1906 Taltitz | Post SV Plauen 3 | 6:8 | |
| 74 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:00 | Elsterberger BC | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | 13:1 | |
| 75 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | SV Coschütz | Melden |
| 76 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 3 | SG Straßberg | Melden |
| 77 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Oelsnitz | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | Melden |
| 78 | | Di | 17.03.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | TSV 1906 Taltitz | Melden |
| 79 | | Di | 17.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Coschütz | Post SV Plauen 3 | Melden |
| 80 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | SC Syrau 1919 3 | Melden |
| 81 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | Elsterberger BC | Melden |
| 83 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:00 | Elsterberger BC | TSV 1906 Taltitz | Melden |
| 84 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Straßberg | TSV Oelsnitz | Melden |
| 85 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:00 | Post SV Plauen 3 | TSV Plauen 1990 2 | Melden |
| 86 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | v t | 19:00 | Mühltroffer SV | SG Straßberg | Melden |
| 87 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | t | 19:00 | TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 | TSV 1906 Taltitz | Melden |
| 89 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 3 | SV Coschütz | Melden |
| 90 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Oelsnitz | Mühltroffer SV | Melden |
| 88 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | t | 19:30 | SG Straßberg | Elsterberger BC | Melden |
|