1. | | Alf Polster / Andreas Roth | 1. TTSV Schöneck 2 | 8 : 0 | +8 |
2. | | Wolfgang Pleier / Bernd Knoth | 1. TTSV Schöneck 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Jens Pohl / Frank Weber | SV Coschütz 2 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
4. | | Maximilian Bracht / Heiko Wunderlich | SSV Bad Brambach | 4 : 0 | +4 |
5. | | Matthias Popp / Uwe Schuster | TSV Oelsnitz 2 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
6. | | Frank Fritzsche / Gerd Sachse | SG Neundorf | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Bernd Schilbach / Dieter Hüttner | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Christoph Kuhl / Sebastian Heinz | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
9. | | Oliver Bergner / Torsten Roth | TTV Erlbach 1984 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Bernd Sittig / Peter Busse | TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Bernd Sittig / Eberhard Peetz | TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Peter Schliwa / Mario Böttger | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
12. | | Mirko Männel / Karl-Heinz Müller | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
14. | | Frank Fritzsche / Klaus Schubert | SG Neundorf | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Thomas Graap / Sebastian Heinz | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Fabian Heber / Robert Ilgmann | TTV Erlbach 1984 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Mirko Männel / Bernd Schilbach | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ronny Knüpfer / Mario Windisch | TTV Plauen-Mitte 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Thomas Linke / Marcus Schubert | SV Coschütz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Andreas Roth / Simeon Georgi | 1. TTSV Schöneck 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Sebastian Bauer / Thomas Linke | SV Coschütz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Maximilian Bracht / Steffen Kuhnla | SSV Bad Brambach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Conny Scherbaum / Lars Wohlmacher | SSV Bad Brambach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Conny Scherbaum / Heiko Wunderlich | SSV Bad Brambach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Michael Steiniger / Torsten Roth | TTV Erlbach 1984 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Heiko Wunderlich / Lars Wohlmacher | SSV Bad Brambach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Robert Ilgmann / Michael Steiniger | TTV Erlbach 1984 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Egbert Wölfel / Ronny Knüpfer | TTV Plauen-Mitte 4 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
29. | | Steffen Kuhnla / Udo Melchior | SSV Bad Brambach | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Steffen Kuhnla / Conny Scherbaum | SSV Bad Brambach | 1 : 1 | 0 |
29. | | Fabian Heber / Michael Steiniger | TTV Erlbach 1984 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | René Sperl / Günter Heimlich | TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
33. | | Frank Weber / Frank Eckardt | SV Coschütz 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
34. | | Egbert Wölfel / Sylviò Heß | TTV Plauen-Mitte 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Michael Steiniger / Matthias Adler | TTV Erlbach 1984 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Robert Ilgmann / Udo Rosenzweig | TTV Erlbach 1984 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Robert Ilgmann / Torsten Roth | TTV Erlbach 1984 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Conny Scherbaum / Bernd Reinelt | SSV Bad Brambach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Bernd Schilbach / Kasandra Hartl | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Bernd Sittig / Lothar Weißmann | TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | René Sperl / Peter Busse | TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Volker Seidel / Sylviò Heß | TTV Plauen-Mitte 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Sebastian Bauer / Gerhard Paul | SV Coschütz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Peter Schliwa / Adrian Bauer | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Thomas Müller / Uwe Schuster | TSV Oelsnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Maximilian Bracht / Conny Scherbaum | SSV Bad Brambach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Bernd Daßler-Fröber / Thomas Müller | TSV Oelsnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Bernd Daßler-Fröber / Bernhard Hrycyk | TSV Oelsnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Andreas Schubert / Volker Seidel | TTV Plauen-Mitte 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Udo Rosenzweig / Michael Steiniger | TTV Erlbach 1984 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Uwe Degen / Bernhard Hrycyk | TSV Oelsnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Tino Geipel / Bernd Schilbach | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Günter Heimlich / Bernd Sittig | TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Bernd Heller / Mario Böttger | Mühltroffer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Sylviò Heß / Mario Windisch | TTV Plauen-Mitte 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Dieter Hüttner / Rolf Haller | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Ronny Knüpfer / Volker Seidel | TTV Plauen-Mitte 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Oliver Bergner / Robert Ilgmann | TTV Erlbach 1984 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Steffen Kuhnla / Lars Wohlmacher | SSV Bad Brambach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Udo Melchior / Lars Wohlmacher | SSV Bad Brambach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Udo Melchior / Heiko Wunderlich | SSV Bad Brambach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Eberhard Peetz / Lothar Weißmann | TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Conny Scherbaum / Hans-Jürgen Gelzenleuchter | SSV Bad Brambach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Matthias Popp / Bernhard Hrycyk | TSV Oelsnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Bernd Daßler-Fröber / Uwe Degen | TSV Oelsnitz 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
65. | | Marcus Schubert / Sebastian Bauer | SV Coschütz 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
67. | | Andreas Schubert / Sylviò Heß | TTV Plauen-Mitte 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
68. | | Peter Leonhardt / Sybille Seidel | SG Neundorf | 3 : 6 | -3 |
69. | | Frank Perner / Andreas Schubert | TTV Plauen-Mitte 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
69. | | Peter Busse / Eberhard Peetz | TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
71. | | Oliver Bergner / Udo Rosenzweig | TTV Erlbach 1984 3 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
72. | | Tino Geipel / Dieter Hüttner | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |