3. Kreisliga ET Nord
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Daniel Gebauer
SG Jößnitz 2
12
35 : 1
+34
2.
Gerd Müller
SG Jößnitz 2
15
39 : 6
+33
3.
Friedrich Löscher
Post SV Plauen 4
13
34 : 2
+32
4.
Werner Streitzig
Elsterberger BC 2
17
41 : 10
+31
5.
Helmuth Riedl
Post SV Plauen 4
16
36 : 9
+27
6.
Bernd Klier
Post SV Plauen 4
15
34 : 8
+26
7.
Dieter Liebold
Mühltroffer SV 3
12
30 : 6
+24
8.
Edgar Herkt
Elsterberger BC 2
16
35 : 13
+22
9.
Ullrich Palatzke
SG Jößnitz 2
14
31 : 11
+20
10.
André Tunger
SG Jößnitz 2
11
26 : 7
+19
11.
Gerhard Paul
SV Coschütz 3
13
26 : 10
+16
12.
Rolf Schleiermacher
Post SV Plauen 4
13
27 : 12
+15
13.
Fabian Martin
SC Syrau 1919 4
12
25 : 11
+14
14.
Sebastian Bauer
SV Coschütz 3
5
11 : 1
+10
15.
Uwe Kühnel
SC Syrau 1919 4
15
27 : 18
+9
16.
Karla Wolf
Elsterberger BC 3
11
21 : 12
+9
17.
Karla Wolf
Elsterberger BC 2
10
19 : 11
+8
17.
Thomas Linke
SV Coschütz 3
11
19 : 11
+8
17.
Frank Vetterlein
Elsterberger BC 2
10
19 : 11
+8
20.
Sven Riemer
SG Straßberg 2
9
17 : 10
+7
21.
Vivien Kuhn
SG Jößnitz 4
7
14 : 7
+7
22.
Günter Heyn
Elsterberger BC 2
10
18 : 12
+6
23.
Klaus Kaufmann
SG Jößnitz 2
2
6 : 0
+6
23.
Leon Klug
TSV Oelsnitz 4
2
6 : 0
+6
25.
Peter Seelmann
Mühltroffer SV 3
14
23 : 19
+4
26.
André Gebhardt
SC Syrau 1919 4
10
17 : 13
+4
27.
Vivien Kuhn
SG Jößnitz 2
2
5 : 1
+4
27.
Günter Rainer
Post SV Plauen 4
2
5 : 1
+4
29.
Robin Schuster
Post SV Plauen 4
1
3 : 0
+3
29.
Juliane Kuhn
SG Jößnitz 2
1
3 : 0
+3
29.
Alrik Mottl
SG Jößnitz 2
1
3 : 0
+3
29.
Jens Luderer
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
1
3 : 0
+3
33.
Colin Bauroth
Elsterberger BC 3
9
14 : 13
+1
34.
Maurice Schwab
SC Syrau 1919 4
3
5 : 4
+1
35.
Birgid Hellfritzsch
SG Jößnitz 2
1
2 : 1
+1
35.
Claudia Rosinski
Post SV Plauen 4
1
2 : 1
+1
37.
Juliane Kuhn
SG Jößnitz 4
4
6 : 6
0
38.
Tim Keller
SG Jößnitz 4
15
22 : 23
-1
39.
Adrian Bauer
Mühltroffer SV 3
13
19 : 20
-1
39.
Uwe Piertza
SG Jößnitz 4
13
19 : 20
-1
41.
Wjatscheslaw Solntsev
TSV Oelsnitz 4
11
16 : 17
-1
42.
Max Löcher
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
7
10 : 11
-1
43.
Michael Scheffel
SV Coschütz 3
6
7 : 8
-1
44.
Carsten Lindner
Elsterberger BC 3
3
4 : 5
-1
45.
Robby Struve
SG Straßberg 2
1
1 : 2
-1
45.
Konrad Exner
SG Straßberg 2
1
1 : 2
-1
45.
Tim Keller
SG Jößnitz 2
1
1 : 2
-1
48.
Sandra Spendel
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
8
11 : 13
-2
49.
Rainer Strunz
SG Jößnitz 4
6
8 : 10
-2
49.
Maik Drescher
SC Syrau 1919 4
6
8 : 10
-2
51.
Kerstin Streitzig
Elsterberger BC 2
3
3 : 6
-3
51.
Dietmar Feierabend
Mühltroffer SV 3
3
3 : 6
-3
53.
Roland Männel
SG Straßberg 2
1
0 : 3
-3
53.
Wolfgang Tillmanns
TSV Oelsnitz 4
1
0 : 3
-3
53.
Ralf Klug
Post SV Plauen 4
1
0 : 3
-3
53.
Jakob Petzold
SV Coschütz 3
1
0 : 3
-3
53.
Thomas Winkler
SG Straßberg 2
1
0 : 3
-3
53.
Gabriel Dunger
TSV Oelsnitz 4
1
0 : 3
-3
53.
Chris Heckl
SG Straßberg 2
1
0 : 3
-3
53.
Gerhard Glaubke
TSV Oelsnitz 4
1
0 : 3
-3
53.
Angelo Eisenschmidt
Mühltroffer SV 3
1
0 : 3
-3
62.
Steffen Völkel
Mühltroffer SV 3
14
19 : 23
-4
63.
Maurice Müller
TSV Oelsnitz 4
8
10 : 14
-4
64.
Eugen Weber
SC Syrau 1919 4
2
1 : 5
-4
64.
Mike Blank
Elsterberger BC 2
2
1 : 5
-4
66.
Michael Hoffmann
TSV Oelsnitz 4
7
8 : 13
-5
67.
Reinhardt Schlitter
SG Straßberg 2
14
18 : 24
-6
68.
Toni Löcher
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
6
6 : 12
-6
69.
Konrad Pufe
SV Coschütz 3
4
3 : 9
-6
70.
Olaf Ludwig
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
2
0 : 6
-6
70.
Sven Erfkamp
SG Jößnitz 4
2
0 : 6
-6
70.
Noah Weber
TSV Oelsnitz 4
2
0 : 6
-6
73.
Steve Voigtmann
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
7
7 : 14
-7
74.
Gregor Melle
SG Straßberg 2
6
5 : 13
-8
75.
Ulf Schnabel
SV Coschütz 3
13
15 : 24
-9
76.
Frank Vetterlein
Elsterberger BC 3
13
14 : 25
-11
77.
Maximilian Peters
SC Syrau 1919 4
9
8 : 19
-11
78.
Stefan Breitfeld
SV Coschütz 3
7
4 : 17
-13
78.
André Behr
Mühltroffer SV 3
7
4 : 17
-13
78.
Barbara Egelkraut
TSV Oelsnitz 4
7
4 : 17
-13
81.
Uwe Unger
TSV Oelsnitz 4
12
11 : 25
-14
82.
Jürgen Sebald
SG Jößnitz 4
10
8 : 22
-14
82.
Kerstin Streitzig
Elsterberger BC 3
10
8 : 22
-14
82.
Mike Voigt
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
10
8 : 22
-14
85.
Justin Menzel
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
9
6 : 21
-15
86.
Uwe Kolbe
Elsterberger BC 3
7
3 : 18
-15
86.
Jürgen Wilke
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
7
3 : 18
-15
88.
Marian Wisniewski
SC Syrau 1919 4
11
8 : 25
-17
89.
Mike Blank
Elsterberger BC 3
7
2 : 19
-17
90.
Volker Kundler
SG Straßberg 2
14
12 : 30
-18
91.
Andreas Ströhla
SG Straßberg 2
8
3 : 21
-18
92.
Nadine Brückner
TSV Oelsnitz 4
12
8 : 28
-20
93.
Hans Baumann
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
10
5 : 25
-20
94.
Jonas Höfer
SG Jößnitz 4
7
0 : 21
-21