3. Kreisliga ET Nord
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Friedrich Löscher
Post SV Plauen 4
5
15 : 0
+15
2.
Bernd Klier
Post SV Plauen 4
6
16 : 2
+14
3.
Helmuth Riedl
Post SV Plauen 4
6
15 : 3
+12
4.
Daniel Gebauer
SG Jößnitz 2
4
12 : 0
+12
5.
Rolf Schleiermacher
Post SV Plauen 4
6
13 : 5
+8
6.
Gerd Müller
SG Jößnitz 2
4
10 : 2
+8
7.
Uwe Kühnel
SC Syrau 1919 4
5
11 : 4
+7
8.
Edgar Herkt
Elsterberger BC 2
6
12 : 6
+6
8.
Werner Streitzig
Elsterberger BC 2
6
12 : 6
+6
10.
Klaus Kaufmann
SG Jößnitz 2
2
6 : 0
+6
11.
Gerhard Paul
SV Coschütz 3
5
10 : 5
+5
11.
Tim Keller
SG Jößnitz 4
5
10 : 5
+5
13.
Dieter Liebold
Mühltroffer SV 3
3
7 : 2
+5
14.
Karla Wolf
Elsterberger BC 3
4
8 : 4
+4
15.
Vivien Kuhn
SG Jößnitz 4
2
5 : 1
+4
16.
Uwe Piertza
SG Jößnitz 4
5
9 : 6
+3
17.
Michael Scheffel
SV Coschütz 3
3
6 : 3
+3
17.
Wjatscheslaw Solntsev
TSV Oelsnitz 4
3
6 : 3
+3
19.
Leon Klug
TSV Oelsnitz 4
1
3 : 0
+3
19.
Frank Vetterlein
Elsterberger BC 2
1
3 : 0
+3
19.
Günter Rainer
Post SV Plauen 4
1
3 : 0
+3
19.
André Tunger
SG Jößnitz 2
1
3 : 0
+3
23.
Günter Heyn
Elsterberger BC 2
6
10 : 8
+2
24.
Ullrich Palatzke
SG Jößnitz 2
4
7 : 5
+2
24.
Adrian Bauer
Mühltroffer SV 3
4
7 : 5
+2
26.
Colin Bauroth
Elsterberger BC 3
2
4 : 2
+2
26.
Maurice Schwab
SC Syrau 1919 4
2
4 : 2
+2
28.
Karla Wolf
Elsterberger BC 2
5
8 : 7
+1
28.
Fabian Martin
SC Syrau 1919 4
5
8 : 7
+1
30.
Konrad Pufe
SV Coschütz 3
1
2 : 1
+1
30.
Juliane Kuhn
SG Jößnitz 4
1
2 : 1
+1
32.
Peter Seelmann
Mühltroffer SV 3
6
9 : 9
0
33.
Jürgen Sebald
SG Jößnitz 4
2
3 : 3
0
33.
Sven Riemer
SG Straßberg 2
2
3 : 3
0
35.
Max Löcher
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
7
10 : 11
-1
36.
Michael Hoffmann
TSV Oelsnitz 4
5
7 : 8
-1
37.
Robby Struve
SG Straßberg 2
1
1 : 2
-1
37.
Tim Keller
SG Jößnitz 2
1
1 : 2
-1
37.
Hans Baumann
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
1
1 : 2
-1
37.
Rainer Strunz
SG Jößnitz 4
1
1 : 2
-1
41.
Reinhardt Schlitter
SG Straßberg 2
4
5 : 7
-2
41.
Ulf Schnabel
SV Coschütz 3
4
5 : 7
-2
43.
Thomas Linke
SV Coschütz 3
2
2 : 4
-2
43.
Uwe Kolbe
Elsterberger BC 3
2
2 : 4
-2
43.
André Behr
Mühltroffer SV 3
2
2 : 4
-2
46.
Dietmar Feierabend
Mühltroffer SV 3
3
3 : 6
-3
47.
Jakob Petzold
SV Coschütz 3
1
0 : 3
-3
47.
Thomas Winkler
SG Straßberg 2
1
0 : 3
-3
47.
Noah Weber
TSV Oelsnitz 4
1
0 : 3
-3
47.
Gerhard Glaubke
TSV Oelsnitz 4
1
0 : 3
-3
47.
Wolfgang Tillmanns
TSV Oelsnitz 4
1
0 : 3
-3
52.
Frank Vetterlein
Elsterberger BC 3
4
4 : 8
-4
53.
Eugen Weber
SC Syrau 1919 4
2
1 : 5
-4
54.
Maurice Müller
TSV Oelsnitz 4
5
5 : 10
-5
54.
Maximilian Peters
SC Syrau 1919 4
5
5 : 10
-5
56.
André Gebhardt
SC Syrau 1919 4
3
2 : 7
-5
56.
Uwe Unger
TSV Oelsnitz 4
3
2 : 7
-5
58.
Steffen Völkel
Mühltroffer SV 3
6
6 : 12
-6
58.
Toni Löcher
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
6
6 : 12
-6
60.
Kerstin Streitzig
Elsterberger BC 3
4
3 : 9
-6
60.
Stefan Breitfeld
SV Coschütz 3
4
3 : 9
-6
60.
Gregor Melle
SG Straßberg 2
4
3 : 9
-6
60.
Volker Kundler
SG Straßberg 2
4
3 : 9
-6
64.
Sven Erfkamp
SG Jößnitz 4
2
0 : 6
-6
64.
Jonas Höfer
SG Jößnitz 4
2
0 : 6
-6
64.
Olaf Ludwig
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
2
0 : 6
-6
67.
Steve Voigtmann
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
7
7 : 14
-7
68.
Marian Wisniewski
SC Syrau 1919 4
6
5 : 13
-8
69.
Justin Menzel
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
4
2 : 10
-8
70.
Nadine Brückner
TSV Oelsnitz 4
4
1 : 11
-10