| 58 | | Do | 09.01.20 | | 19:00 | Elsterberger BC 3 | SG Jößnitz 4 | 6:8 | |
| 59 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Oelsnitz 4 | SC Syrau 1919 4 | 6:8 | |
| 60 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:30 | Mühltroffer SV 3 | Elsterberger BC 2 | 6:8 | |
| 62 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | v | 19:30 | Post SV Plauen 4 | SV Coschütz 3 | 11:3 | |
| 64 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | v | 19:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5 | SG Jößnitz 4 | 2:12 | |
| 63 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 4 | Mühltroffer SV 3 | 7:7 | |
| 65 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:00 | Post SV Plauen 4 | SG Straßberg 2 | 12:2 | |
| 66 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:30 | Mühltroffer SV 3 | TSV Oelsnitz 4 | 11:3 | |
| 67 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 19:00 | Elsterberger BC 3 | SC Syrau 1919 4 | 7:7 | |
| 68 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:30 | SG Jößnitz 2 | Elsterberger BC 2 | 9:5 | |
| 70 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 4 | SG Jößnitz 2 | 5:9 | |
| 71 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Oelsnitz 4 | Elsterberger BC 3 | 10:4 | |
| 85 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | v t | 19:30 | Elsterberger BC 2 | SG Straßberg 2 | 14:0 | |
| 74 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 19:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5 | SV Coschütz 3 | 5:9 | |
| 75 | | Mo | 17.02.20 | | 19:30 | SG Jößnitz 4 | Post SV Plauen 4 | 3:11 | |
| 77 | | Do | 20.02.20 | v | 19:30 | SG Jößnitz 2 | TSV Oelsnitz 4 | 14:0 | |
| 76 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5 | SC Syrau 1919 4 | 5:9 | |
| 72 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | v | 19:00 | Post SV Plauen 4 | Elsterberger BC 2 | 10:4 | |
| 73 | | Di | 25.02.20 | v | 19:30 | SV Coschütz 3 | SG Jößnitz 4 | 9:5 | |
| 69 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | v | 19:30 | Elsterberger BC 2 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5 | 13:1 | |
| 79 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 18:30 | SG Straßberg 2 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5 | 8:6 | |
| 80 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:30 | Mühltroffer SV 3 | SG Jößnitz 2 | 1:13 | |
| 78 | | Do | 05.03.20 | v | 19:00 | Elsterberger BC 3 | Mühltroffer SV 3 | 9:5 | |
| 81 | | Do | 05.03.20 | v | 19:30 | SG Jößnitz 4 | SG Straßberg 2 | 7:7 | |
| 82 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | Elsterberger BC 2 | SV Coschütz 3 | 10:4 | |
| 83 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 4 | Post SV Plauen 4 | 1:13 | |
| 84 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Oelsnitz 4 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5 | 8:6 | |
| 87 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:00 | Post SV Plauen 4 | TSV Oelsnitz 4 | 14:0 | |
| 86 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | t | 19:30 | Mühltroffer SV 3 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5 | 10:4 | |
| 88 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Coschütz 3 | SC Syrau 1919 4 | 9:5 | |
| 89 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | | 19:00 | Post SV Plauen 4 | Mühltroffer SV 3 | Melden |
| 90 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Jößnitz 2 | Elsterberger BC 3 | Melden |
| 91 | | Do | 19.03.20 | | 19:00 | Elsterberger BC 3 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5 | Melden |
| 92 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | Elsterberger BC 2 | SG Jößnitz 4 | Melden |
| 93 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 4 | SG Straßberg 2 | Melden |
| 94 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Oelsnitz 4 | SV Coschütz 3 | Melden |
| 95 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 18:30 | SG Straßberg 2 | TSV Oelsnitz 4 | Melden |
| 96 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5 | SG Jößnitz 2 | Melden |
| 97 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 19:00 | Post SV Plauen 4 | Elsterberger BC 3 | Melden |
| 98 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Jößnitz 4 | SC Syrau 1919 4 | Melden |
| 99 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Coschütz 3 | Mühltroffer SV 3 | Melden |
| 100 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:30 | Mühltroffer SV 3 | SG Straßberg 2 | Melden |
| 101 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Jößnitz 2 | Post SV Plauen 4 | Melden |
| 102 | | Di | 31.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Coschütz 3 | SG Straßberg 2 | Melden |
| 61 | | Do | 02.04.20 | v | 19:30 | SG Jößnitz 2 | SG Straßberg 2 | Melden |
| 103 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | SC Syrau 1919 4 | Elsterberger BC 2 | Melden |
| 104 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Oelsnitz 4 | SG Jößnitz 4 | Melden |
| 105 | | Mo | 06.04.20 | | 18:30 | SG Straßberg 2 | Elsterberger BC 3 | Melden |
| 106 | | Mo | 06.04.20 | | 19:00 | Post SV Plauen 4 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5 | Melden |
| 107 | | Mo | 06.04.20 | | 19:30 | SG Jößnitz 4 | Mühltroffer SV 3 | Melden |
| 108 | | Do | 09.04.20 | | 19:00 | Elsterberger BC 3 | SV Coschütz 3 | Melden |
| 109 | | Di | 14.04.20 | | 19:30 | SV Coschütz 3 | SG Jößnitz 2 | Melden |
| 110 | | Fr | 17.04.20 | | 19:30 | Elsterberger BC 2 | TSV Oelsnitz 4 | Melden |
|