Bezirksklasse, Staffel 1
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Martin Motschmann
SV Tresenwald
10
17 : 3
+14
2.
Karsten Bickel
SV Tresenwald
10
16 : 4
+12
3.
Alexander Noack
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
8
13 : 3
+10
4.
Tim Schmidt
Tauchaer SV
4
7 : 1
+6
4.
Marko Merkel
Tauchaer SV
4
7 : 1
+6
6.
Shahim Popal
SV Wölkau
10
12 : 8
+4
7.
Maik Hoffmann
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
9
11 : 7
+4
8.
Robert Lenz
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
8
10 : 6
+4
9.
René Köhler-Sandner
Leutzscher Füchse 7
6
8 : 4
+4
10.
Tom Limbach
Tauchaer SV
6
7 : 5
+2
11.
Ronald Pönicke
SV Wölkau
10
10 : 10
0
12.
Stefan Jänicke
SV BW Lindenau
3
3 : 3
0
12.
Marco Ansorg
Tauchaer SV
9
3 : 3
0
14.
Matthias Hoffmann
SV BW Lindenau
10
9 : 11
-2
15.
Michael Lindemeyer
Tauchaer SV
6
2 : 6
-4
16.
Christian Knabe
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
10
7 : 13
-6
17.
Marko Majunke
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
8
5 : 11
-6
18.
Luca Schmidt
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
9
1 : 7
-6
19.
André Lesser
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
10
0 : 6
-6
20.
René Schröter
SV BW Lindenau
11
5 : 13
-8
21.
André Lasse
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
4
0 : 8
-8
22.
Toni Marcel Römer
Leutzscher Füchse 7
7
1 : 13
-12
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marco Ansorg
Tauchaer SV
9
10 : 2
+8
2.
Corvin Pohle
Tauchaer SV
8
10 : 4
+6
3.
Dietmar Kunze
SV Tresenwald
10
12 : 8
+4
4.
Maximilian Rabe
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
8
10 : 6
+4
5.
Tilo Hendel
SV Wölkau
10
6 : 2
+4
6.
Andreas Hort
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
4
5 : 1
+4
7.
Steffen Jahn
SV Wölkau
8
9 : 7
+2
8.
Luca Schmidt
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
9
6 : 4
+2
8.
Mischa Roß
Leutzscher Füchse 7
6
6 : 4
+2
10.
Philipp Scholtyssek
Tauchaer SV
7
5 : 3
+2
11.
Robert Mösezahl
SV Tresenwald
10
4 : 2
+2
11.
Benno Koenitz
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
4
4 : 2
+2
13.
Mario Hahn
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
8
5 : 5
0
14.
Prof. Dr. Klaus Henle
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
8
3 : 3
0
14.
Felix Freitag
Tauchaer SV
9
3 : 3
0
16.
Maik Piller
SV BW Lindenau
11
8 : 10
-2
17.
André Lesser
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
10
6 : 8
-2
17.
Fabian Ohlig
Leutzscher Füchse 7
7
6 : 8
-2
19.
Florian Kieczkowski
SV Tresenwald
10
4 : 6
-2
20.
Felix Bernhard
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
6
3 : 5
-2
21.
Tom Wotzka
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
6
2 : 4
-2
22.
Marko Ferl
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
8
5 : 9
-4
23.
Klaus Rohrer
SV BW Lindenau
10
7 : 13
-6
24.
Gerhard Schröder
SV Wölkau
7
2 : 10
-8
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Robert Mösezahl
SV Tresenwald
10
12 : 2
+10
2.
Karsten Dreßler
Tauchaer SV
7
11 : 3
+8
3.
Felix Freitag
Tauchaer SV
9
10 : 2
+8
4.
René Blache-Wegner
SV Wölkau
7
10 : 4
+6
5.
Edgar Manuel
Leutzscher Füchse 7
3
6 : 0
+6
6.
Prof. Dr. Klaus Henle
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
8
7 : 3
+4
7.
Gordon Maslowski
SV Tresenwald
3
5 : 1
+4
8.
Franz Lange
SV Tresenwald
5
4 : 2
+2
9.
Tilo Hendel
SV Wölkau
10
6 : 6
0
10.
Florian Kieczkowski
SV Tresenwald
10
5 : 5
0
11.
Felix Peisker
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
3
3 : 3
0
11.
Paul Potel
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
5
3 : 3
0
11.
Fabian Kraffczyk
Leutzscher Füchse 7
3
3 : 3
0
11.
Erik Lehne
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
3
3 : 3
0
15.
Fabian Pudmensky
Tauchaer SV
6
5 : 7
-2
15.
Jens Herzberg
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
8
5 : 7
-2
17.
Stephan Krause
SV BW Lindenau
10
7 : 11
-4
18.
Philipp Scheidig
SV BW Lindenau
6
3 : 9
-6
19.
Tom Wotzka
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
6
0 : 6
-6
20.
Norman Knöfler
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
9
5 : 13
-8
21.
Olaf Nicolaus
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
6
1 : 11
-10