Bezirksklasse, Staffel 1
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Karsten Bickel
SV Tresenwald
7
12 : 2
+10
1.
Martin Motschmann
SV Tresenwald
7
12 : 2
+10
3.
Alexander Noack
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
6
10 : 2
+8
4.
Tim Schmidt
Tauchaer SV
4
7 : 1
+6
5.
René Köhler-Sandner
Leutzscher Füchse 7
6
8 : 4
+4
5.
Robert Lenz
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
6
8 : 4
+4
7.
Maik Hoffmann
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
7
8 : 6
+2
7.
Shahim Popal
SV Wölkau
7
8 : 6
+2
9.
Ronald Pönicke
SV Wölkau
7
7 : 7
0
10.
Matthias Hoffmann
SV BW Lindenau
6
6 : 6
0
11.
Marco Ansorg
Tauchaer SV
6
3 : 3
0
11.
Stefan Jänicke
SV BW Lindenau
3
3 : 3
0
13.
Marko Majunke
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
5
4 : 6
-2
14.
Christian Knabe
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
7
5 : 9
-4
15.
Michael Lindemeyer
Tauchaer SV
4
2 : 6
-4
16.
René Schröter
SV BW Lindenau
7
2 : 8
-6
17.
Luca Schmidt
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
7
1 : 7
-6
18.
Toni Marcel Römer
Leutzscher Füchse 7
7
1 : 13
-12
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dietmar Kunze
SV Tresenwald
7
10 : 4
+6
2.
Marco Ansorg
Tauchaer SV
6
6 : 0
+6
3.
Steffen Jahn
SV Wölkau
5
7 : 3
+4
4.
Corvin Pohle
Tauchaer SV
5
6 : 2
+4
5.
Tilo Hendel
SV Wölkau
7
5 : 1
+4
5.
Andreas Hort
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
4
5 : 1
+4
7.
Maximilian Rabe
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
6
7 : 5
+2
8.
Mischa Roß
Leutzscher Füchse 7
6
6 : 4
+2
9.
Philipp Scholtyssek
Tauchaer SV
5
5 : 3
+2
10.
André Lesser
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
7
5 : 5
0
11.
Mario Hahn
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
6
4 : 4
0
12.
Felix Freitag
Tauchaer SV
6
3 : 3
0
12.
Luca Schmidt
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
7
3 : 3
0
14.
Fabian Ohlig
Leutzscher Füchse 7
7
6 : 8
-2
15.
Klaus Rohrer
SV BW Lindenau
6
5 : 7
-2
16.
Florian Kieczkowski
SV Tresenwald
7
4 : 6
-2
16.
Maik Piller
SV BW Lindenau
7
4 : 6
-2
18.
Tom Wotzka
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
4
2 : 4
-2
18.
Felix Bernhard
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
4
2 : 4
-2
20.
Marko Ferl
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
6
4 : 8
-4
21.
Gerhard Schröder
SV Wölkau
6
2 : 10
-8
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Robert Mösezahl
SV Tresenwald
7
12 : 2
+10
2.
René Blache-Wegner
SV Wölkau
6
9 : 3
+6
3.
Felix Freitag
Tauchaer SV
6
6 : 0
+6
3.
Edgar Manuel
Leutzscher Füchse 7
3
6 : 0
+6
5.
Karsten Dreßler
Tauchaer SV
5
7 : 3
+4
6.
Gordon Maslowski
SV Tresenwald
3
5 : 1
+4
7.
Tilo Hendel
SV Wölkau
7
5 : 3
+2
8.
Jens Herzberg
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
7
5 : 5
0
9.
Fabian Kraffczyk
Leutzscher Füchse 7
3
3 : 3
0
9.
Prof. Dr. Klaus Henle
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
5
3 : 3
0
9.
Erik Lehne
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3
3
3 : 3
0
12.
Fabian Pudmensky
Tauchaer SV
5
4 : 6
-2
12.
Stephan Krause
SV BW Lindenau
6
4 : 6
-2
14.
Norman Knöfler
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
6
3 : 9
-6
15.
Philipp Scheidig
SV BW Lindenau
5
2 : 8
-6
16.
Olaf Nicolaus
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen
6
1 : 11
-10