|
| 19.04.2024 | H | LSV Mörtitz 2 | 10:4 | Rolf Witzke | +10 -10 -5 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Falko Thuß | +2 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Tilo Hendel | +8 +11 -6 +4 | 3:1 |
| 22.03.2024 | H | SV Con. Schenkenberg | 9:5 | Sandra Henze | +5 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Stefan Knappik | -14 +8 +4 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Mandy Manger | +8 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 12.03.2024 | H | SV Zwochau | 10:4 | Ann-Kathrin Binner | +7 -6 +4 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Robert Kühnel | -9 +5 -7 +4 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Jörg Leonhardt | +6 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
| 06.03.2024 | G | SV Con. Schenkenberg 2 | 13:1 | Jürgen Garn | -9 +3 +7 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Ingolf Engler | +8 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Erik Herrhausen | +8 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 01.03.2024 | H | SV Lok Eilenburg | 10:4 | Mark Brauer | +9 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Ronnie Fahrner | -9 +3 -6 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Luke Brauer | +12 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
| 27.02.2024 | G | SV Zwochau | 12:2 | Ann-Kathrin Binner | -3 +9 +5 -8 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Robert Kühnel | -6 +4 -9 +6 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Jörg Leonhardt | +8 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| 26.01.2024 | H | ESV Delitzsch 2 | 9:5 | Christian Hüfner | -6 -9 +6 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Hagen Grell | +5 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Gisbert Klug | +2 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| 18.01.2024 | G | LSV Mörtitz 3 | 8:6 | Eugen Pöhlig | -10 -6 +1 +6 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Mario Toborg | +9 -10 +9 -6 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Jürgen Seifert | +6 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
| 12.01.2024 | G | SV Wölkau 2 | 14:0 | Andreas Pfund | +5 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Lars Tröpgen | -7 +5 +8 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Kjell Mehlei | +6 -3 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
| 06.01.2024 | H | LSV Mörtitz 2 | 1:4 | Rolf Witzke | +7 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 15.12.2023 | H | SV Lok Eilenburg 2 | 11:3 | Thomas Löser | -4 -8 +4 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Jonas Grießer | +10 -12 +8 -3 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Wolfgang Roggan | +6 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
| 14.12.2023 | G | LSV Mörtitz 2 | 5:9 | Rolf Witzke | +9 -5 +4 -6 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Falko Thuß | +8 -8 -10 +5 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Tilo Hendel | +8 -8 +7 -11 -7 | 2:3 |
| 08.12.2023 | H | ESV Delitzsch 2 | 4:2 | Hagen Grell | -8 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Christian Hüfner | -6 +13 +6 +3 | 3:1 |
| 01.12.2023 | G | SV Con. Schenkenberg | 9:5 | Sandra Henze | -7 +6 -6 +6 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Stefan Knappik | +4 +6 -7 -13 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Mandy Manger | +9 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 14.11.2023 | G | SV Zwochau | 12:2 | Robert Kühnel | -8 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Alexander Ohme | +8 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Jörg Leonhardt | +5 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
| 24.10.2023 | G | SV Lok Eilenburg | 8:6 | Günter Tyrala | -8 -9 +9 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Mark Brauer | -7 -3 +9 -1 | 1:3 |
| | | Thomas Löser | +15 +10 -9 -7 -4 | 2:3 |
| 20.10.2023 | H | SV Lok Eilenburg 2 | 14:0 | Rainer Bernhardt | +9 +1 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Jonas Grießer | +7 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Christian Heinze | -9 +2 -6 +3 +5 | 3:2 |
| 11.10.2023 | G | SV Traktor Cavertitz 3 | 4:0 | Jochen Pisula | +5 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| 15.09.2023 | G | SV Con. Schenkenberg | 13:1 | Thomas Stelzer | -9 +9 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Mandy Manger | -9 +7 +2 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Stefan Knappik | +4 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| 13.09.2023 | H | LSV Mörtitz 2 | 6:8 | Adrian Hass | +6 +7 -14 +2 | 3:1 |
| | | Tilo Hendel | -4 +8 -8 +10 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Mario Toborg | +8 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| 06.09.2023 | G | ESV Delitzsch 2 | 4:10 | Christian Hüfner | +7 -8 -5 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Maik Henze | -3 -7 +14 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Gisbert Klug | -9 -7 -10 | 0:3 |
| 01.09.2023 | H | LSV Mörtitz 3 | 11:3 | Mario Toborg | +6 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Donald Gegner | +5 +8 -2 -11 +3 | 3:2 |
| | | Manfred Wend | +6 +13 +3 | 3:0 |
| 25.08.2023 | G | SV Wölkau | 6:8 | Martin Leimbach | +11 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Steffen Jahn | +11 -5 -9 +7 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Stefan Dautz | +9 -2 -5 +10 -9 | 2:3 |
| 22.04.2023 | H | TTC Holzhausen 5 | 10:5 | Leonas Bredel | +5 +6 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Steffen Jungk | +9 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 21.04.2023 | H | SV Lok Eilenburg | 11:3 | Thomas Löser | +3 +6 -6 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Uwe Becker | +6 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Günter Tyrala | -9 +9 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
| 23.03.2023 | H | LSV Mörtitz 3 | 8:6 | Adrian Hass | -14 -13 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Falko Thuß | -10 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Olaf Flegel | +9 +7 -7 -10 -10 | 2:3 |
| 10.03.2023 | G | SV Con. Schenkenberg | 11:3 | Mandy Manger | +5 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Thomas Stelzer | +7 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Sandra Henze | +7 -4 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
| 18.11.2022 | H | LSV Mörtitz 2 | 7:7 | Mario Toborg | -5 -7 +7 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Rolf Witzke | +9 +8 -5 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Adrian Hass | +9 +8 -14 -11 -9 | 2:3 |
| 12.11.2022 | G | SV Groitzsch 1861 2 | 10:5 | David Münchhalfen | +5 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Holger Thomas | -10 +5 +6 +3 | 3:1 |
| 10.11.2022 | G | LSV Mörtitz 3 | 10:4 | Olaf Flegel | -9 +5 +8 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Donald Gegner | +9 +5 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Manfred Wend | -9 +4 +6 +9 | 3:1 |
| 05.11.2022 | H | Leutzscher Füchse 7 | 8:8 | Tetiana Bairak | +8 -4 -7 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Emil Senf | -7 +4 +4 +9 | 3:1 |
| 02.11.2022 | G | SV Con. Schenkenberg 2 | 14:0 | Jürgen Garn | -5 -8 +4 +4 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Ingolf Engler | +5 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Erik Herrhausen | -9 +8 +1 +3 | 3:1 |
| 23.09.2022 | H | SV Zwochau | 14:0 | Robert Kühnel | +9 -10 -6 +10 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Dang Huy Hoang | +6 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Moritz Wagner | +6 +5 +1 | 3:0 |
| 29.04.2022 | H | LSV Mörtitz 3 | 10:4 | Donald Gegner | +8 +2 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Olaf Flegel | +8 +7 -10 -6 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Reinhard Held | +11 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| 08.04.2022 | G | SV Lok Eilenburg 2 | 13:1 | Uwe Becker | +9 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Ralf Jaksch | +4 -6 -9 +6 +1 | 3:2 |
| | | Jonas Grießer | +9 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
| 18.11.2021 | G | LSV Mörtitz 2 | 5:9 | Rolf Witzke | -7 +24 +2 -7 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Mario Toborg | -8 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Manfred Wend | +7 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
|