Kreisklasse Ost
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Karl Heinz Frost
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen 2
11
28 : 5
+23
2.
Friedemann Weber
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen 2
10
26 : 4
+22
2.
Matthias Felsch
SV Borna
10
26 : 4
+22
4.
Frank Breiler
SV Arzberg 3
11
27 : 6
+21
5.
Roland Hammer
SV Borna
10
23 : 7
+16
5.
Nils Bunge
SG Sitzenroda 2
10
23 : 7
+16
5.
Torsten Reimann
SSV 1952 Torgau 3
10
23 : 7
+16
8.
Denise Tempel
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen 2
8
19 : 5
+14
9.
Jürgen Mangler
SV 75 Wildschütz
9
20 : 7
+13
10.
Rico Domnick
SV Borna
10
21 : 9
+12
11.
Jens Herzberg
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen 2
4
12 : 0
+12
12.
Hermann Liebscher
SV Borna
9
19 : 8
+11
13.
Dr. Michael Brüggener
SSV 1952 Torgau 3
8
17 : 7
+10
13.
Jan Zeisig
SV Arzberg 3
8
17 : 7
+10
15.
Gerhard Linne
TTC Oschatz 5
6
14 : 4
+10
15.
Richard Poser
SV Arzberg 3
6
14 : 4
+10
17.
Jonas Zinnecker
TTC Oschatz 5
4
11 : 1
+10
18.
Werner Luchs
TTC Oschatz 6
11
21 : 12
+9
19.
Max Wagner
SSV 1952 Torgau 3
5
12 : 3
+9
20.
Detlev Wuttke
TTC Oschatz 5
10
19 : 11
+8
21.
Frank Büttler
TTC Oschatz 6
8
16 : 8
+8
22.
Wolfgang Herbst
TTC Oschatz 5
9
17 : 10
+7
22.
Bernd Hennig
SSV 1952 Torgau 3
9
17 : 10
+7
24.
Ben Klose
TTC Oschatz 5
3
8 : 1
+7
25.
Hans-Gert Knoblauch
TTC Oschatz 5
10
18 : 12
+6
26.
Hartmut Möllmer
SSV 1952 Torgau 3
11
19 : 14
+5
27.
Leonhard Poser
SV Arzberg 3
7
13 : 8
+5
28.
Olaf Nicolaus
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen 2
3
7 : 2
+5
28.
Ben Klose
TTC Oschatz 6
3
7 : 2
+5
30.
Bernd Weise
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen 2
6
11 : 7
+4
30.
Thomas Hallek
SV 75 Wildschütz
6
11 : 7
+4
32.
Jonas Zinnecker
TTC Oschatz 6
3
6 : 3
+3
33.
Jochen Pisula
SV Traktor Cavertitz 2
10
16 : 14
+2
34.
Jürgen Galle
TTC Oschatz 6
8
13 : 11
+2
35.
Wolfgang Gralow
TTC Oschatz 6
7
11 : 10
+1
36.
Hermann Möbius
SV Borna
3
5 : 4
+1
37.
Jörg Rößler
SV 75 Wildschütz
10
15 : 15
0
37.
Claus Heinrichsen
SV 75 Wildschütz
10
15 : 15
0
39.
Fabrice Bär
SV Traktor Cavertitz 2
6
9 : 9
0
40.
Louis Winkelmann
SV Arzberg 3
3
4 : 5
-1
40.
Hannes Künzel
SV 1900 Audenhain 3
3
4 : 5
-1
42.
Kayo Lima Voigt
SV 1900 Audenhain 3
4
5 : 7
-2
42.
Michael Nitsche
TTC Oschatz 6
4
5 : 7
-2
44.
Man Ling Suen
SV 1900 Audenhain 3
2
2 : 4
-2
45.
Hasan Sharam
SSV 1952 Torgau 4
11
15 : 18
-3
46.
Denis Wilker
SSV 1952 Torgau 4
4
4 : 8
-4
47.
Bernd Hönemann
SG Sitzenroda 2
7
8 : 13
-5
48.
Thomas Petzold
SG Sitzenroda 2
8
9 : 15
-6
48.
Marko Schrodt
SG Sitzenroda 2
8
9 : 15
-6
50.
Hendrik Jenisch
SV 75 Wildschütz
4
3 : 9
-6
51.
Emily Wittig
SV 1900 Audenhain 3
2
0 : 6
-6
51.
Gerold Woletz
SV 75 Wildschütz
2
0 : 6
-6
51.
Hannes Köhler
SV Traktor Cavertitz 3
2
0 : 6
-6
54.
Frank Benedict
SG Sitzenroda 2
5
4 : 11
-7
54.
Andy Horn
SV 1900 Audenhain 3
5
4 : 11
-7
56.
Heiko Fischer
SV Traktor Cavertitz 3
3
1 : 8
-7
56.
Dietmar Persdorf
SV 75 Wildschütz
3
1 : 8
-7
56.
Kenneth Billing
SSV 1952 Torgau 4
3
1 : 8
-7
59.
Heiko Gaudig
SV Arzberg 3
8
8 : 16
-8
60.
Steffen Theus
SG Sitzenroda 2
6
5 : 13
-8
61.
Torsten Ott
SV Traktor Cavertitz 2
5
3 : 12
-9
62.
Andreas Moritz
SV Traktor Cavertitz 2
8
7 : 17
-10
63.
Richard Koch
SV Traktor Cavertitz 3
4
1 : 11
-10
64.
Joachim Werzinger
SV Traktor Cavertitz 2
8
6 : 18
-12
65.
Dirk Hähnel
SV Traktor Cavertitz 2
6
3 : 15
-12
66.
Michael Wachsmuth
SSV 1952 Torgau 4
4
0 : 12
-12
66.
Harry Liebmann
SV 1900 Audenhain 3
4
0 : 12
-12
68.
Uwe Haas
SV Traktor Cavertitz 3
7
3 : 18
-15
69.
Denny Oberländer
SV 1900 Audenhain 3
6
1 : 17
-16
70.
Danilo Weber
SV Traktor Cavertitz 3
9
5 : 22
-17
71.
Dirk Hagemeister
SV Traktor Cavertitz 3
10
6 : 24
-18
72.
Chris Rosenkranz
SV 1900 Audenhain 3
8
3 : 21
-18
73.
Benjamin Marold
SV 1900 Audenhain 3
9
4 : 23
-19
74.
Michael Dobschall
SSV 1952 Torgau 4
10
5 : 25
-20
75.
Jürgen Süptitz
SSV 1952 Torgau 4
11
6 : 27
-21
76.
Ralf Bergmann
SV Traktor Cavertitz 3
9
1 : 26
-25