Kreisklasse Ost
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Bär, Fabrice (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Benedict, Frank (SV Borsdorf 1990)
Bergmann, Ralf (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Börrnert, Hannes (SV Borna)
Breiler, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Breiler, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Brüggener, Michael (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Bunge, Nils (SG Sitzenroda)
Büttler, Frank (TTC Oschatz)
Dobschall, Michael (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Domnick, Rico (SV Borna)
Döring, Thomas (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Fischer, Heiko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Friedrich, Arne (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Friedrich, Arne (SV Arzberg)
Frost, Karl Heinz (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Galle, Jürgen (TTC Oschatz)
Godau, Heinz (SV Borna)
Gralow, Wolfgang (TTC Oschatz)
Haarig, Jeniffer (TTC Oschatz)
Hagemeister, Dirk (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Hähnel, Dirk (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Hammer, Roland (SV Borna)
Hennig, Bernd (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Herbst, Wolfgang (TTC Oschatz)
Herzberg, Jens (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Herzberg, Jens (TTC Oschatz)
Hönemann, Bernd (SG Sitzenroda)
Horn, Andy (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Karschunke, Klaus (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Knoblauch, Hans-Gert (TTC Oschatz)
Koch, Richard (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Koch, Richard (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Köhler, Hannes (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Laugisch, Mathias (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Liebscher, Hermann (SV Borna)
Linne, Gerhard (TTC Oschatz)
Luchs, Werner (TTC Oschatz)
Möbius, Hermann (SV Borna)
Möbius, Axel (SV Borna)
Möllmer, Hartmut (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Moritz, Andreas (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Moritz, Andreas (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Nicolaus, Olaf (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Nicolaus, Olaf (TTV 1990 Wurzen)
Nitsche, Michael (TTC Oschatz)
Oberländer, Denny (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Ott, Leon (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Palme, Enrico (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Petzold, Thomas (SG Sitzenroda)
Pisula, Jochen (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Poser, Richard (SV Arzberg)
Poser, Leonhard (SV Arzberg)
Raue, Annabell (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Raue, Annabell (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Reimann, Torsten (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Schmidt, Roland (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Schrodt, Marko (SG Sitzenroda)
Schuster, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Schuster, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Suen, Man Ling (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Süptitz, Jürgen (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Theus, Steffen (SG Sitzenroda)
Weiser, Frank (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Weisser, Udo (SV Arzberg)
Weisser, Udo (SV Arzberg)
Werzinger, Joachim (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Wilhelm, Carola (SV Arzberg)
Wilhelm, Carola (SV Arzberg)
Winkelmann, Louis (SV Arzberg)
Witzig, René (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Wuttke, Detlev (TTC Oschatz)
Zausch, Thomas (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Zeisig, Jan (SV Arzberg)
Zeisig, Mirko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Zeisig, Mirko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Zinnecker, Jonas (TTC Oschatz)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Bär, Fabrice (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Benedict, Frank (SV Borsdorf 1990)
Bergmann, Ralf (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Börrnert, Hannes (SV Borna)
Breiler, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Breiler, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Brüggener, Michael (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Bunge, Nils (SG Sitzenroda)
Büttler, Frank (TTC Oschatz)
Dobschall, Michael (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Domnick, Rico (SV Borna)
Döring, Thomas (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Fischer, Heiko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Friedrich, Arne (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Friedrich, Arne (SV Arzberg)
Frost, Karl Heinz (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Galle, Jürgen (TTC Oschatz)
Godau, Heinz (SV Borna)
Gralow, Wolfgang (TTC Oschatz)
Haarig, Jeniffer (TTC Oschatz)
Hagemeister, Dirk (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Hähnel, Dirk (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Hammer, Roland (SV Borna)
Hennig, Bernd (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Herbst, Wolfgang (TTC Oschatz)
Herzberg, Jens (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Herzberg, Jens (TTC Oschatz)
Hönemann, Bernd (SG Sitzenroda)
Horn, Andy (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Karschunke, Klaus (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Knoblauch, Hans-Gert (TTC Oschatz)
Koch, Richard (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Koch, Richard (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Köhler, Hannes (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Laugisch, Mathias (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Liebscher, Hermann (SV Borna)
Linne, Gerhard (TTC Oschatz)
Luchs, Werner (TTC Oschatz)
Möbius, Hermann (SV Borna)
Möbius, Axel (SV Borna)
Möllmer, Hartmut (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Moritz, Andreas (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Moritz, Andreas (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Nicolaus, Olaf (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Nicolaus, Olaf (TTV 1990 Wurzen)
Nitsche, Michael (TTC Oschatz)
Oberländer, Denny (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Ott, Leon (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Palme, Enrico (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Petzold, Thomas (SG Sitzenroda)
Pisula, Jochen (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Poser, Richard (SV Arzberg)
Poser, Leonhard (SV Arzberg)
Raue, Annabell (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Raue, Annabell (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Reimann, Torsten (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Schmidt, Roland (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Schrodt, Marko (SG Sitzenroda)
Schuster, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Schuster, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Suen, Man Ling (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Süptitz, Jürgen (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Theus, Steffen (SG Sitzenroda)
Weiser, Frank (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Weisser, Udo (SV Arzberg)
Weisser, Udo (SV Arzberg)
Werzinger, Joachim (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Wilhelm, Carola (SV Arzberg)
Wilhelm, Carola (SV Arzberg)
Winkelmann, Louis (SV Arzberg)
Witzig, René (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Wuttke, Detlev (TTC Oschatz)
Zausch, Thomas (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Zeisig, Jan (SV Arzberg)
Zeisig, Mirko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Zeisig, Mirko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Zinnecker, Jonas (TTC Oschatz)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Bär, Fabrice (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Benedict, Frank (SV Borsdorf 1990)
Bergmann, Ralf (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Börrnert, Hannes (SV Borna)
Breiler, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Breiler, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Brüggener, Michael (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Bunge, Nils (SG Sitzenroda)
Büttler, Frank (TTC Oschatz)
Dobschall, Michael (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Domnick, Rico (SV Borna)
Döring, Thomas (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Fischer, Heiko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Friedrich, Arne (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Friedrich, Arne (SV Arzberg)
Frost, Karl Heinz (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Galle, Jürgen (TTC Oschatz)
Godau, Heinz (SV Borna)
Gralow, Wolfgang (TTC Oschatz)
Haarig, Jeniffer (TTC Oschatz)
Hagemeister, Dirk (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Hähnel, Dirk (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Hammer, Roland (SV Borna)
Hennig, Bernd (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Herbst, Wolfgang (TTC Oschatz)
Herzberg, Jens (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Herzberg, Jens (TTC Oschatz)
Hönemann, Bernd (SG Sitzenroda)
Horn, Andy (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Karschunke, Klaus (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Knoblauch, Hans-Gert (TTC Oschatz)
Koch, Richard (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Koch, Richard (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Köhler, Hannes (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Laugisch, Mathias (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Liebscher, Hermann (SV Borna)
Linne, Gerhard (TTC Oschatz)
Luchs, Werner (TTC Oschatz)
Möbius, Hermann (SV Borna)
Möbius, Axel (SV Borna)
Möllmer, Hartmut (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Moritz, Andreas (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Moritz, Andreas (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Nicolaus, Olaf (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Nicolaus, Olaf (TTV 1990 Wurzen)
Nitsche, Michael (TTC Oschatz)
Oberländer, Denny (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Ott, Leon (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Palme, Enrico (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Petzold, Thomas (SG Sitzenroda)
Pisula, Jochen (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Poser, Richard (SV Arzberg)
Poser, Leonhard (SV Arzberg)
Raue, Annabell (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Raue, Annabell (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Reimann, Torsten (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Schmidt, Roland (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Schrodt, Marko (SG Sitzenroda)
Schuster, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Schuster, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Suen, Man Ling (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Süptitz, Jürgen (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Theus, Steffen (SG Sitzenroda)
Weiser, Frank (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Weisser, Udo (SV Arzberg)
Weisser, Udo (SV Arzberg)
Werzinger, Joachim (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Wilhelm, Carola (SV Arzberg)
Wilhelm, Carola (SV Arzberg)
Winkelmann, Louis (SV Arzberg)
Witzig, René (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Wuttke, Detlev (TTC Oschatz)
Zausch, Thomas (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Zeisig, Jan (SV Arzberg)
Zeisig, Mirko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Zeisig, Mirko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Zinnecker, Jonas (TTC Oschatz)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Bär, Fabrice (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Benedict, Frank (SV Borsdorf 1990)
Bergmann, Ralf (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Börrnert, Hannes (SV Borna)
Breiler, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Breiler, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Brüggener, Michael (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Bunge, Nils (SG Sitzenroda)
Büttler, Frank (TTC Oschatz)
Dobschall, Michael (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Domnick, Rico (SV Borna)
Döring, Thomas (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Fischer, Heiko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Friedrich, Arne (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Friedrich, Arne (SV Arzberg)
Frost, Karl Heinz (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Galle, Jürgen (TTC Oschatz)
Godau, Heinz (SV Borna)
Gralow, Wolfgang (TTC Oschatz)
Haarig, Jeniffer (TTC Oschatz)
Hagemeister, Dirk (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Hähnel, Dirk (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Hammer, Roland (SV Borna)
Hennig, Bernd (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Herbst, Wolfgang (TTC Oschatz)
Herzberg, Jens (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Herzberg, Jens (TTC Oschatz)
Hönemann, Bernd (SG Sitzenroda)
Horn, Andy (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Karschunke, Klaus (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Knoblauch, Hans-Gert (TTC Oschatz)
Koch, Richard (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Koch, Richard (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Köhler, Hannes (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Laugisch, Mathias (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Liebscher, Hermann (SV Borna)
Linne, Gerhard (TTC Oschatz)
Luchs, Werner (TTC Oschatz)
Möbius, Hermann (SV Borna)
Möbius, Axel (SV Borna)
Möllmer, Hartmut (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Moritz, Andreas (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Moritz, Andreas (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Nicolaus, Olaf (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Nicolaus, Olaf (TTV 1990 Wurzen)
Nitsche, Michael (TTC Oschatz)
Oberländer, Denny (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Ott, Leon (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Palme, Enrico (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Petzold, Thomas (SG Sitzenroda)
Pisula, Jochen (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Poser, Richard (SV Arzberg)
Poser, Leonhard (SV Arzberg)
Raue, Annabell (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Raue, Annabell (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Reimann, Torsten (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Schmidt, Roland (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Schrodt, Marko (SG Sitzenroda)
Schuster, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Schuster, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Suen, Man Ling (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Süptitz, Jürgen (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Theus, Steffen (SG Sitzenroda)
Weiser, Frank (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Weisser, Udo (SV Arzberg)
Weisser, Udo (SV Arzberg)
Werzinger, Joachim (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Wilhelm, Carola (SV Arzberg)
Wilhelm, Carola (SV Arzberg)
Winkelmann, Louis (SV Arzberg)
Witzig, René (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Wuttke, Detlev (TTC Oschatz)
Zausch, Thomas (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Zeisig, Jan (SV Arzberg)
Zeisig, Mirko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Zeisig, Mirko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Zinnecker, Jonas (TTC Oschatz)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Bär, Fabrice (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Benedict, Frank (SV Borsdorf 1990)
Bergmann, Ralf (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Börrnert, Hannes (SV Borna)
Breiler, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Breiler, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Brüggener, Michael (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Bunge, Nils (SG Sitzenroda)
Büttler, Frank (TTC Oschatz)
Dobschall, Michael (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Domnick, Rico (SV Borna)
Döring, Thomas (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Fischer, Heiko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Friedrich, Arne (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Friedrich, Arne (SV Arzberg)
Frost, Karl Heinz (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Galle, Jürgen (TTC Oschatz)
Godau, Heinz (SV Borna)
Gralow, Wolfgang (TTC Oschatz)
Haarig, Jeniffer (TTC Oschatz)
Hagemeister, Dirk (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Hähnel, Dirk (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Hammer, Roland (SV Borna)
Hennig, Bernd (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Herbst, Wolfgang (TTC Oschatz)
Herzberg, Jens (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Herzberg, Jens (TTC Oschatz)
Hönemann, Bernd (SG Sitzenroda)
Horn, Andy (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Karschunke, Klaus (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Knoblauch, Hans-Gert (TTC Oschatz)
Koch, Richard (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Koch, Richard (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Köhler, Hannes (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Laugisch, Mathias (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Liebscher, Hermann (SV Borna)
Linne, Gerhard (TTC Oschatz)
Luchs, Werner (TTC Oschatz)
Möbius, Hermann (SV Borna)
Möbius, Axel (SV Borna)
Möllmer, Hartmut (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Moritz, Andreas (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Moritz, Andreas (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Nicolaus, Olaf (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Nicolaus, Olaf (TTV 1990 Wurzen)
Nitsche, Michael (TTC Oschatz)
Oberländer, Denny (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Ott, Leon (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Palme, Enrico (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Petzold, Thomas (SG Sitzenroda)
Pisula, Jochen (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Poser, Richard (SV Arzberg)
Poser, Leonhard (SV Arzberg)
Raue, Annabell (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Raue, Annabell (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Reimann, Torsten (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Schmidt, Roland (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Schrodt, Marko (SG Sitzenroda)
Schuster, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Schuster, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Suen, Man Ling (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Süptitz, Jürgen (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Theus, Steffen (SG Sitzenroda)
Weiser, Frank (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Weisser, Udo (SV Arzberg)
Weisser, Udo (SV Arzberg)
Werzinger, Joachim (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Wilhelm, Carola (SV Arzberg)
Wilhelm, Carola (SV Arzberg)
Winkelmann, Louis (SV Arzberg)
Witzig, René (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Wuttke, Detlev (TTC Oschatz)
Zausch, Thomas (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Zeisig, Jan (SV Arzberg)
Zeisig, Mirko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Zeisig, Mirko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Zinnecker, Jonas (TTC Oschatz)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Bär, Fabrice (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Benedict, Frank (SV Borsdorf 1990)
Bergmann, Ralf (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Börrnert, Hannes (SV Borna)
Breiler, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Breiler, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Brüggener, Michael (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Bunge, Nils (SG Sitzenroda)
Büttler, Frank (TTC Oschatz)
Dobschall, Michael (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Domnick, Rico (SV Borna)
Döring, Thomas (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Fischer, Heiko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Friedrich, Arne (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Friedrich, Arne (SV Arzberg)
Frost, Karl Heinz (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Galle, Jürgen (TTC Oschatz)
Godau, Heinz (SV Borna)
Gralow, Wolfgang (TTC Oschatz)
Haarig, Jeniffer (TTC Oschatz)
Hagemeister, Dirk (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Hähnel, Dirk (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Hammer, Roland (SV Borna)
Hennig, Bernd (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Herbst, Wolfgang (TTC Oschatz)
Herzberg, Jens (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Herzberg, Jens (TTC Oschatz)
Hönemann, Bernd (SG Sitzenroda)
Horn, Andy (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Karschunke, Klaus (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Knoblauch, Hans-Gert (TTC Oschatz)
Koch, Richard (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Koch, Richard (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Köhler, Hannes (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Laugisch, Mathias (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Liebscher, Hermann (SV Borna)
Linne, Gerhard (TTC Oschatz)
Luchs, Werner (TTC Oschatz)
Möbius, Hermann (SV Borna)
Möbius, Axel (SV Borna)
Möllmer, Hartmut (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Moritz, Andreas (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Moritz, Andreas (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Nicolaus, Olaf (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Nicolaus, Olaf (TTV 1990 Wurzen)
Nitsche, Michael (TTC Oschatz)
Oberländer, Denny (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Ott, Leon (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Palme, Enrico (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Petzold, Thomas (SG Sitzenroda)
Pisula, Jochen (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Poser, Richard (SV Arzberg)
Poser, Leonhard (SV Arzberg)
Raue, Annabell (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Raue, Annabell (TTC Großpösna 1968)
Reimann, Torsten (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Schmidt, Roland (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Schrodt, Marko (SG Sitzenroda)
Schuster, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Schuster, Frank (SV Arzberg)
Suen, Man Ling (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Süptitz, Jürgen (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Theus, Steffen (SG Sitzenroda)
Weiser, Frank (SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen)
Weisser, Udo (SV Arzberg)
Weisser, Udo (SV Arzberg)
Werzinger, Joachim (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Wilhelm, Carola (SV Arzberg)
Wilhelm, Carola (SV Arzberg)
Winkelmann, Louis (SV Arzberg)
Witzig, René (SV 1900 Audenhain)
Wuttke, Detlev (TTC Oschatz)
Zausch, Thomas (SSV 1952 Torgau)
Zeisig, Jan (SV Arzberg)
Zeisig, Mirko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Zeisig, Mirko (SV Traktor Cavertitz)
Zinnecker, Jonas (TTC Oschatz)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen