2. Bezirksliga, Staffel 1
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Denis Gärtner
Leutzscher Füchse 5
7
13 : 1
+12
2.
Falko Graul
SV Borsdorf 1990
7
12 : 2
+10
3.
Peter Stein
TTV Marienb.-Leipzig
6
11 : 1
+10
4.
Richard Krauthahn
TTC Holzhausen 6
7
11 : 3
+8
4.
Ulrich Remler
SV Borsdorf 1990
7
11 : 3
+8
6.
Gunnar Boldhaus
Leutzscher Füchse 5
6
10 : 2
+8
6.
Joris Benndorf
TTV Marienb.-Leipzig
6
10 : 2
+8
8.
Thomas Gürtler
TTC Holzhausen 6
7
10 : 4
+6
9.
Mike Profeld
Leutzscher Füchse 5
6
9 : 3
+6
9.
Oliver Mann
SV WBG/Medizin Borna
6
9 : 3
+6
11.
Jirka Lutz
TSV 1913 Kühren
7
9 : 5
+4
11.
Frank Richter
SV Borsdorf 1990
7
9 : 5
+4
11.
Mario Wandel
SV Borsdorf 1990
7
9 : 5
+4
14.
Danny Schulze
TSV 1913 Kühren
7
8 : 6
+2
14.
Ronny Kolloch
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 3
7
8 : 6
+2
14.
Christian Karl
SV Borsdorf 1990
7
8 : 6
+2
17.
Andy Seydel
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 3
6
7 : 5
+2
18.
Daniel Morawe
SV Borsdorf 1990
5
6 : 4
+2
19.
Dr. Khanneh Wadinga Fomba
TTV Marienb.-Leipzig
4
5 : 3
+2
19.
Matthias Wolf
Leutzscher Füchse 5
4
5 : 3
+2
21.
Jörg Meißner
TTV 1990 Wurzen 2
7
7 : 7
0
21.
Ricardo Ludwig-Schunke
TSV 1913 Kühren
7
7 : 7
0
21.
Stefan Uebe
Leutzscher Füchse 5
7
7 : 7
0
21.
Oliver Rasenberger
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 3
7
7 : 7
0
25.
Robert Weiße
TTC Holzhausen 6
6
6 : 6
0
25.
Steffen Jungk
TTC Holzhausen 6
6
6 : 6
0
27.
Konrad Eife
TTC Holzhausen 6
4
4 : 4
0
28.
Atanas Berbenliev
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 3
3
3 : 3
0
29.
Christian Schulz-Al-Saqaff
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 3
7
6 : 8
-2
29.
Fabian Senf
SV WBG/Medizin Borna
7
6 : 8
-2
31.
Christian Merbach
TTV 1990 Wurzen 2
6
5 : 7
-2
31.
Jens Leiwat
TTV 1990 Wurzen 2
6
5 : 7
-2
33.
Achim Günther
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 3
4
3 : 5
-2
33.
Christian Klas
Leutzscher Füchse 5
4
3 : 5
-2
35.
Martin Nitsche
TSV 1913 Kühren
3
2 : 4
-2
36.
Stefan Gerths
SV WBG/Medizin Borna
7
5 : 9
-4
36.
Frank Walther
SV WBG/Medizin Borna
7
5 : 9
-4
36.
Max Kirbach
TSV 1913 Kühren
7
5 : 9
-4
36.
Mathias Schwanenberg
TTV Marienb.-Leipzig
7
5 : 9
-4
40.
Steffen Tietze
TTV Marienb.-Leipzig
6
4 : 8
-4
40.
Ekkehard Breuer
TTV Marienb.-Leipzig
6
4 : 8
-4
40.
Philip Hessel
TTV 1990 Wurzen 2
6
4 : 8
-4
43.
Sören Lutz
TSV 1913 Kühren
5
3 : 7
-4
43.
Jens Auris
TTC Holzhausen 6
5
3 : 7
-4
45.
Norbert Hennig
TTV 1990 Wurzen 2
3
1 : 5
-4
45.
Steffen Lenke
TTV 1990 Wurzen 2
3
1 : 5
-4
47.
Markus Ranniger
TTC Holzhausen 6
7
4 : 10
-6
48.
Jhonny Quintero
TTV Marienb.-Leipzig
4
1 : 7
-6
49.
Alexander Kaiser
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 3
7
2 : 12
-10
49.
Michael Gerths
SV WBG/Medizin Borna
7
2 : 12
-10
49.
Frank Schmidt
SV WBG/Medizin Borna
7
2 : 12
-10