| 450 | | Mo | 06.01.20 | | 19:15 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 3 | 7:7 | |
| 451 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | Leutzscher Füchse 12 | 7:7 | |
| 452 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 | SSV Stötteritz 3 | 8:6 | |
| 453 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 3 | SV Weißblau Allianz 2 | 8:6 | |
| 454 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | TTC MWL 2 | 6:8 | |
| 455 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | Leutzscher Füchse 12 | 5:9 | |
| 456 | | Mi | 22.01.20 | | 19:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 2 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | 11:3 | |
| 457 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 19:00 | TTC MWL 2 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | 11:3 | |
| 458 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 19:00 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 3 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 2:12 | |
| 459 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:15 | SSV Stötteritz 3 | Tauchaer SV 3 | 12:2 | |
| 460 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 12 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 | 8:6 | |
| 461 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:15 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | 8:6 | |
| 462 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 | Leutzscher Füchse 12 | 12:2 | |
| 463 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 3 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 3 | 8:6 | |
| 464 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | SSV Stötteritz 3 | 2:12 | |
| 465 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 19:00 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 3 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | 13:1 | |
| 466 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | SV Weißblau Allianz 2 | 11:3 | |
| 467 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:15 | SSV Stötteritz 3 | TTC MWL 2 | 9:5 | |
| 468 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 12 | Tauchaer SV 3 | 10:4 | |
| 469 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | 12:2 | |
| 470 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 19:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 2 | SSV Stötteritz 3 | 5:9 | |
| 471 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 3 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 | 5:9 | |
| 472 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:00 | TTC MWL 2 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 3 | 5:9 | |
| 473 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:15 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | 12:2 | |
| 474 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 | Tauchaer SV 3 | 10:4 | |
| 475 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 3 | SV Weißblau Allianz 2 | 9:5 | |
| 476 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | SSV Stötteritz 3 | 7:7 | |
| 477 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 12 | TTC MWL 2 | 6:8 | |
| 478 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 19:15 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 6:8 | |
| 479 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTC MWL 2 | SV Weißblau Allianz 2 | 5:9 | |
| 480 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | Melden |
| 481 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | | 19:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 2 | Leutzscher Füchse 12 | Melden |
| 482 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 3 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | Melden |
| 483 | | Do | 19.03.20 | | 19:00 | TTC MWL 2 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 | Melden |
| 484 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | SV Lindenau 1848 | Melden |
| 485 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:15 | SSV Stötteritz 3 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 3 | Melden |
| 486 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 19:15 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 | SV Weißblau Allianz 2 | Melden |
| 487 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 19:15 | SV Lindenau 1848 | TTC MWL 2 | Melden |
| 488 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 19:15 | Tauchaer SV 3 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 | Melden |
| 489 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 3 | Melden |
| 490 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 12 | SSV Stötteritz 3 | Melden |
| 491 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | | 19:15 | SV Weißblau Allianz 2 | SV Lindenau 1848 | Melden |
| 492 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:00 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 3 | Leutzscher Füchse 12 | Melden |
| 493 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:00 | TTC MWL 2 | Tauchaer SV 3 | Melden |
| 494 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:15 | SSV Stötteritz 3 | SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 | Melden |
|