2. Kreisliga A
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Gerd Schicketanz
Hausdorfer SV
8
25 : 0
+25
2.
Tobias Wagner
TSV 1913 Kühren 3
6
19 : 1
+18
3.
Frank Rochan
TTV 96 Grimma 2
8
21 : 5
+16
4.
Steffen Büttner
Hausdorfer SV
8
19 : 5
+14
5.
Ulrich Loskarn
TSV 1913 Kühren 3
6
15 : 2
+13
6.
Mario Glatz
TTV 96 Grimma 2
8
20 : 8
+12
7.
Ulf Schiefer
SV BW Bennewitz
7
18 : 6
+12
8.
Andy Kühner
TSV 1913 Kühren 3
5
13 : 3
+10
9.
Horst Mitsching
SV Tresenwald 3
8
18 : 9
+9
10.
Andreas Holl
TTV 96 Grimma 3
7
14 : 7
+7
11.
Gerd Aust
Hausdorfer SV
8
14 : 8
+6
12.
Steffen Schumann
TTV 96 Grimma 3
7
13 : 7
+6
13.
Toni Schwarz
Brandiser TTC 1946 3
2
6 : 0
+6
14.
Uwe Studer
TTV 96 Grimma 3
5
10 : 5
+5
15.
Frank Nitsche
TSV 1913 Kühren 4
8
15 : 11
+4
16.
Rigo Franke
TSV 1913 Kühren 4
4
8 : 5
+3
17.
Harald Berg
SV Tresenwald 3
7
12 : 10
+2
18.
Andreas Schulz
Brandiser TTC 1946 3
6
9 : 7
+2
19.
Susanne Pitt
SV Tresenwald 3
3
6 : 4
+2
20.
Markus Rein
Otterwischer SV 2
3
5 : 3
+2
20.
Steffen Schumann
TTV 96 Grimma 2
3
5 : 3
+2
22.
Heiko Thomas
TTV 96 Grimma 3
2
4 : 2
+2
23.
Christian Lehmann
SV BW Bennewitz
6
10 : 10
0
24.
Jürgen Reimer
TTV 96 Grimma 2
4
6 : 6
0
25.
Wilfried Schäfer
TSV 1913 Kühren 4
3
5 : 5
0
26.
Uwe Naumann
TTV 96 Grimma 3
3
4 : 4
0
27.
Johannes Schergaut
Otterwischer SV 2
8
12 : 13
-1
28.
Hans Müller
TTV 96 Grimma 2
8
11 : 12
-1
29.
Frank Haschke
Otterwischer SV 2
8
11 : 14
-3
30.
Bernhard Jüttner
Brandiser TTC 1946 3
7
10 : 13
-3
31.
Karsten Wetzig
TTV 96 Grimma 3
5
6 : 9
-3
32.
Luca Steuber
TSV 1913 Kühren 4
3
3 : 6
-3
33.
Uwe Stock
SV BW Bennewitz
2
1 : 4
-3
33.
Nico Schreier
Otterwischer SV 2
2
1 : 4
-3
35.
Frank Jähnigen
TSV 1913 Kühren 3
2
1 : 5
-4
35.
Andreas Schöpe
Otterwischer SV 2
2
1 : 5
-4
37.
Andreas Weber
Otterwischer SV 2
2
0 : 5
-5
37.
Lothar Langer
SV BW Bennewitz
2
0 : 5
-5
39.
Jana Hösel
Brandiser TTC 1946 3
8
9 : 15
-6
40.
Frank Jähnigen
TSV 1913 Kühren 4
5
4 : 10
-6
41.
Thomas Enge
Otterwischer SV 2
4
3 : 9
-6
42.
Justus Wahlstab
SV BW Bennewitz
2
0 : 6
-6
42.
Jörg Kunze
Otterwischer SV 2
2
0 : 6
-6
42.
Wolfgang Kurth
SV BW Bennewitz
2
0 : 6
-6
45.
Gert Lutz
TSV 1913 Kühren 3
8
8 : 16
-8
46.
Gerhard Schräpler
TSV 1913 Kühren 4
4
2 : 10
-8
47.
Helmut Seidel
SV Tresenwald 3
3
1 : 9
-8
48.
Thomas Jaekel
SV Tresenwald 3
3
0 : 8
-8
49.
Klaus Wehner
Hausdorfer SV
8
6 : 15
-9
50.
Jörg Naundorf
TSV 1913 Kühren 4
4
1 : 11
-10
51.
Gerd König
SV Tresenwald 3
8
6 : 17
-11
52.
Hans-Joachim Stech
SV BW Bennewitz
5
2 : 13
-11
53.
Manfred Schulze
SV BW Bennewitz
5
1 : 12
-11
54.
Thomas Hösel
Brandiser TTC 1946 3
8
6 : 18
-12