| 38 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV BW Bennewitz | Otterwischer SV 2 | 10:8 | |
| 39 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | TSV 1913 Kühren 4 | 10:0 | |
| 40 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | TTV 96 Grimma 3 | 10:6 | |
| 42 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:00 | Otterwischer SV 2 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | 5:10 | |
| 43 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | SV BW Bennewitz | 10:7 | |
| 41 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | v | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 3 | SV Tresenwald 3 | 10:3 | |
| 44 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | v | 19:30 | TSV 1913 Kühren 4 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | 1:10 | |
| 45 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | 10:0 | |
| 46 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Tresenwald 3 | TSV 1913 Kühren 4 | 10:1 | |
| 47 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | Hausdorfer SV | TTV 96 Grimma 3 | 10:5 | |
| 48 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | Otterwischer SV 2 | 10:4 | |
| 49 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV 1913 Kühren 4 | Hausdorfer SV | 1:10 | |
| 51 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV BW Bennewitz | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | 1:10 | |
| 52 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | 1:10 | |
| 37 | | Mi | 19.02.20 | v | 19:00 | SV Tresenwald 3 | Hausdorfer SV | Melden |
| 53 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 3 | TSV 1913 Kühren 4 | 10:1 | |
| 54 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Tresenwald 3 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | 9:9 | |
| 55 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | Hausdorfer SV | Otterwischer SV 2 | Melden |
| 56 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | SV BW Bennewitz | 10:4 | |
| 50 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | v | 19:00 | Otterwischer SV 2 | SV Tresenwald 3 | 10:8 | |
| 57 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:00 | Otterwischer SV 2 | TTV 96 Grimma 3 | 3:10 | |
| 58 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV BW Bennewitz | SV Tresenwald 3 | Melden |
| 59 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | Hausdorfer SV | Melden |
| 60 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | Melden |
| 62 | | Mi | 18.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Tresenwald 3 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | Melden |
| 63 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | Hausdorfer SV | SV BW Bennewitz | Melden |
| 64 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV 1913 Kühren 4 | Otterwischer SV 2 | Melden |
| 61 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | t | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | TTV 96 Grimma 3 | Melden |
| 65 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV BW Bennewitz | TTV 96 Grimma 3 | Melden |
| 66 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | Hausdorfer SV | Melden |
| 67 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | SV Tresenwald 3 | Melden |
| 68 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | TSV 1913 Kühren 4 | Melden |
| 69 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV 1913 Kühren 4 | SV BW Bennewitz | Melden |
| 70 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 3 | TSV 1913 Kühren 3 | Melden |
| 71 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:00 | Otterwischer SV 2 | Brandiser TTC 1946 3 | Melden |
| 72 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | Hausdorfer SV | TTV 96 Grimma 2 | Melden |
|