| 37 | | Mo | 06.01.20 | | 19:30 | Falkenhainer SV 1898 | SV BW Bennewitz 2 | 10:5 | |
| 38 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | 10:1 | |
| 39 | | Di | 07.01.20 | | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | TTV 96 Grimma 4 | 10:8 | |
| 40 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV 3 | Ammelshainer TTV 2 | 1:10 | |
| 41 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | Falkenhainer SV 1898 | 10:4 | |
| 42 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Fremdiswalde 4 | Ammelshainer TTV 2 | 5:10 | |
| 43 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV BW Bennewitz 2 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | 3:10 | |
| 44 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV 3 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | 1:10 | |
| 45 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:30 | Falkenhainer SV 1898 | Ammelshainer TTV 3 | 9:9 | |
| 46 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | TSV Fremdiswalde 4 | 10:1 | |
| 47 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | 10:6 | |
| 48 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 4 | SV BW Bennewitz 2 | 10:1 | |
| 49 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV 2 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | 6:10 | |
| 50 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | TTV 96 Grimma 4 | 3:10 | |
| 51 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Fremdiswalde 4 | Falkenhainer SV 1898 | 10:6 | |
| 52 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV 3 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | 2:10 | |
| 55 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV BW Bennewitz 2 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | 4:10 | |
| 56 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 4 | Ammelshainer TTV 3 | 10:2 | |
| 53 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | v | 19:30 | Falkenhainer SV 1898 | Ammelshainer TTV 2 | 1:10 | |
| 54 | | Di | 03.03.20 | v | 19:30 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | TSV Fremdiswalde 4 | 10:6 | |
| 65 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | v t | 19:30 | Falkenhainer SV 1898 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | 9:9 | |
| 57 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | Ammelshainer TTV 3 | 10:4 | |
| 58 | | Di | 10.03.20 | t | 19:30 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | 10:4 | |
| 59 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV BW Bennewitz 2 | TSV Fremdiswalde 4 | Melden |
| 60 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 4 | Ammelshainer TTV 2 | Melden |
| 61 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV 2 | Brandiser TTC 1946 4 | Melden |
| 62 | | Di | 17.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | Falkenhainer SV 1898 | Melden |
| 64 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV 3 | SV BW Bennewitz 2 | Melden |
| 63 | | Do | 26.03.20 | v | 19:00 | TSV Fremdiswalde 4 | TTV 96 Grimma 4 | Melden |
| 66 | | Mo | 06.04.20 | | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV 2 | SV BW Bennewitz 2 | Melden |
| 67 | | Di | 07.04.20 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | TTV 96 Grimma 4 | Melden |
| 68 | | Do | 09.04.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Fremdiswalde 4 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | Melden |
| 69 | | Di | 21.04.20 | | 19:00 | SV Borsdorf 1990 5 | Ammelshainer TTV 2 | Melden |
| 70 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 19:00 | SV BW Bennewitz 2 | SV Borsdorf 1990 4 | Melden |
| 71 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 19:30 | Ammelshainer TTV 3 | TSV Fremdiswalde 4 | Melden |
| 72 | | Fr | 24.04.20 | | 19:30 | TTV 96 Grimma 4 | Falkenhainer SV 1898 | Melden |
|