1. | | Phillip Schumann / Tom Wagner | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 7 : 0 | +7 |
2. | | Uwe Mai / Jörg Sandner | SG BW Reichenbach 3 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
3. | | Jürgen Scholz / Denny Lisch | SG Neustadt 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Frank Schneider / Siegfried Petzold | TV Ellefeld 4 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Roland Riegg / Hubert Schöps | TTC Klingenthal 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Kai Hoffmann / Horst Waschbuchta | SG BW Reichenbach 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Ralf Holz / Leandro Deinhardt | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
7. | | Lukas Günnel / Jörg Lettner | SG Pfaffengrün | 3 : 2 | +1 |
9. | | Yvonne Läster / Peter Heinzmann | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Horst Waschbuchta / Manfred Pollog | SG BW Reichenbach 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Lothar Wolfram / Bernd Büttner | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Dieter Leibelt / Bernd Dähn | TTC Klingenthal 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Steffen Hadlich / Manfred Pollog | SG BW Reichenbach 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Kai Hoffmann / Uwe Mai | SG BW Reichenbach 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Gerd Eger / Christiane Herold | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Ralf Holz / Yvonne Läster | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Marco Passon / Horst Waschbuchta | SG BW Reichenbach 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Andreas Petzold / Michael Hering | SG Neustadt 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Jörg Sandner / Horst Waschbuchta | SG BW Reichenbach 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Hubert Schöps / Dieter Leibelt | TTC Klingenthal 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Hubert Schöps / Thomas Hajek | TTC Klingenthal 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Miloslav Hajsman / Thomas Hajek | TTC Klingenthal 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
23. | | Felix Müller / Alexander Günther | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Andreas Petzold / Jürgen Scholz | SG Neustadt 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Friedemann Thoß / Olaf Willinger | TV Ellefeld 4 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
26. | | Bernd Büttner / Christiane Herold | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
27. | | Peter Heinzmann / Leandro Deinhardt | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Jörg Heller / Gerd Eger | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Marcus Geyer / Leandro Deinhardt | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Jörg Lettner / Andreas Günnel | SG Pfaffengrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Jörg Lettner / Marcel Kluge | SG Pfaffengrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Siegfried Petzold / Christian Eichmann | TV Ellefeld 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Siegfried Petzold / Olaf Willinger | TV Ellefeld 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Uwe Mai / Horst Waschbuchta | SG BW Reichenbach 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Jürgen Scholz / Horst Pippig | SG Neustadt 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Horst Waschbuchta / Steffen Hadlich | SG BW Reichenbach 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Olaf Willinger / Karsten Balazs | TV Ellefeld 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Lothar Wolfram / Christiane Herold | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Yvonne Läster / Sebastian Bohne | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Cedric Csulits / Ulf-Christian Koch | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Andreas Günnel / Mandy Kölbel | SG Pfaffengrün | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Miloslav Hajsman / Milan Divoky | TTC Klingenthal 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
27. | | Karsten Balazs / Nilufar Rudolf | TV Ellefeld 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Michael Hering / Jochen Bettsack | SG Neustadt 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
45. | | Peter Heinzmann / Sebastian Bohne | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
46. | | Christiane Herold / Jörg Heller | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
46. | | Bernd Büttner / Cedric Csulits | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
46. | | Hubert Schöps / Bernd Dähn | TTC Klingenthal 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
46. | | Lothar Wolfram / Jörg Heller | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
50. | | Alexander Günther / Enrico Petzold | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 1 : 4 | -3 |
51. | | Knut Franke / Marcel Kluge | SG Pfaffengrün | 1 : 5 | -4 |