1.Stadtklasse Staffel 1
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Julius Engler
TTV Markranstädt 2
7
14 : 0
+14
2.
Michael Köppen
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2
11
14 : 5
+9
3.
Michael Knossalla
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
12
14 : 6
+8
4.
Matthias Riedel
TTV Markranstädt 2
10
12 : 4
+8
5.
Norman Viehrig
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6
7
11 : 3
+8
6.
Michael Meerheim
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6
11
14 : 8
+6
7.
Wolfgang Doant
TTV Markranstädt 2
10
12 : 6
+6
8.
Dieter Tittel
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6
13
11 : 5
+6
8.
Andreas Weiske
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2
8
11 : 5
+6
10.
Jannik Heinrich
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
6
9 : 3
+6
11.
Stefan Pester
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
7
7 : 1
+6
12.
Peter Naumann
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2
5
6 : 0
+6
13.
Jens Rüdiger
TTC MWL 3
13
13 : 8
+5
14.
Martin Simmel
Post-SV Leipzig 3
11
13 : 9
+4
15.
Rainer Barzynski
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
9
11 : 7
+4
16.
Andreas Liebermann
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
12
8 : 4
+4
17.
Fabio Müller
Leutzscher Füchse 13
5
6 : 4
+2
18.
Roland Spindler
TTV Markranstädt 2
6
3 : 2
+1
19.
André Schäfer
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6
9
8 : 8
0
20.
Pascal Köppen
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2
8
7 : 7
0
21.
Bernd Dehne
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2
10
5 : 5
0
21.
André Riebau
Leutzscher Füchse 13
7
5 : 5
0
23.
Tommy Steuke
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6
9
4 : 5
-1
24.
Stephanie Hoffmann
TTV Markranstädt 2
6
2 : 3
-1
25.
Gerd Rottstädt
SV Eintracht Leipzig 5
12
11 : 13
-2
25.
Helga Sommermeier
SV Eintracht Leipzig 5
12
11 : 13
-2
27.
John Richter
TTC MWL 3
11
10 : 12
-2
28.
Robert Ritter
Post-SV Leipzig 3
6
5 : 7
-2
28.
Mathias Antonio Herrmann
Leutzscher Füchse 13
10
5 : 7
-2
30.
Martin Ackermann
SV Eintracht Leipzig 5
8
3 : 5
-2
31.
Simon Utzelmann
TTC MWL 3
6
2 : 4
-2
31.
Jörg Petersen
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
4
2 : 4
-2
33.
Horst Scheitzach
Leutzscher Füchse 13
9
3 : 6
-3
34.
Tobias Bauer
Leutzscher Füchse 13
8
5 : 9
-4
35.
Michael Schmidt
TTC MWL 3
8
2 : 6
-4
36.
Winfried Capelle
TTV Markranstädt 2
6
1 : 5
-4
37.
Octavian Pletea
Leutzscher Füchse 13
5
2 : 7
-5
38.
Karsten Menschner
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2
4
0 : 5
-5
39.
Dirk Gläßer
Leutzscher Füchse 13
8
5 : 11
-6
40.
Roland Meißner
SV Eintracht Leipzig 5
12
4 : 10
-6
41.
Christian Danneberg
Paunsdorfer TTC
7
0 : 7
-7
42.
Frank Helbig
TTC MWL 3
6
2 : 10
-8
43.
Günther Fleck
Paunsdorfer TTC
10
1 : 9
-8
44.
Carsten Schäfer
Post-SV Leipzig 3
12
3 : 15
-12
45.
Rolf Grundmann
Paunsdorfer TTC
8
2 : 14
-12
46.
Norbert Erben
Paunsdorfer TTC
11
1 : 17
-16
47.
Kerstin Ufermann
Paunsdorfer TTC
9
0 : 18
-18
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dieter Tittel
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6
13
19 : 4
+15
2.
Jens Rüdiger
TTC MWL 3
13
14 : 4
+10
3.
Michael Köppen
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2
11
12 : 2
+10
4.
Stefan Pester
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
7
11 : 2
+9
5.
Michael Meerheim
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6
11
10 : 1
+9
6.
Peter Naumann
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2
5
9 : 0
+9
7.
Michael Knossalla
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
12
12 : 4
+8
8.
Reiner Niltop
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6
4
8 : 0
+8
9.
Martin Simmel
Post-SV Leipzig 3
11
9 : 2
+7
9.
André Schäfer
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6
9
9 : 2
+7
11.
Julius Engler
TTV Markranstädt 2
7
7 : 0
+7
12.
Andreas Liebermann
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
12
15 : 9
+6
13.
Tommy Steuke
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6
9
12 : 6
+6
14.
Michael Schmidt
TTC MWL 3
8
11 : 5
+6
15.
Tobias Bauer
Leutzscher Füchse 13
8
8 : 2
+6
16.
Dieter Beyrich
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6
3
6 : 0
+6
17.
Matthias Riedel
TTV Markranstädt 2
10
8 : 3
+5
18.
Fabio Müller
Leutzscher Füchse 13
5
5 : 0
+5
19.
Helga Sommermeier
SV Eintracht Leipzig 5
12
8 : 4
+4
20.
Pascal Köppen
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2
8
7 : 3
+4
21.
Andreas Weiske
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2
8
6 : 2
+4
22.
Ronny Bajer
TTC MWL 3
3
5 : 1
+4
22.
Jannik Heinrich
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
6
5 : 1
+4
24.
John Richter
TTC MWL 3
11
7 : 4
+3
24.
André Riebau
Leutzscher Füchse 13
7
7 : 4
+3
26.
Wolfgang Doant
TTV Markranstädt 2
10
6 : 3
+3
27.
Norman Viehrig
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6
7
5 : 2
+3
28.
Ina Beinroth
TTV Markranstädt 2
3
4 : 1
+3
29.
Roland Meißner
SV Eintracht Leipzig 5
12
12 : 10
+2
30.
Horst Scheitzach
Leutzscher Füchse 13
9
10 : 8
+2
31.
Dirk Gläßer
Leutzscher Füchse 13
8
5 : 3
+2
32.
Octavian Pletea
Leutzscher Füchse 13
5
4 : 2
+2
33.
Simon Bloche
TTC MWL 3
3
3 : 2
+1
34.
Bernd Dehne
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2
10
10 : 10
0
35.
Carsten Schäfer
Post-SV Leipzig 3
12
9 : 9
0
35.
Mathias Antonio Herrmann
Leutzscher Füchse 13
10
9 : 9
0
37.
Simon Utzelmann
TTC MWL 3
6
6 : 6
0
38.
Roland Spindler
TTV Markranstädt 2
6
5 : 5
0
38.
Stephanie Hoffmann
TTV Markranstädt 2
6
5 : 5
0
40.
Frank Helbig
TTC MWL 3
6
3 : 3
0
40.
Jörg Petersen
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
4
3 : 3
0
42.
Winfried Capelle
TTV Markranstädt 2
6
5 : 7
-2
42.
Gerd Rottstädt
SV Eintracht Leipzig 5
12
5 : 7
-2
44.
Ronald Kühler
Post-SV Leipzig 3
4
3 : 5
-2
45.
Horst Dömland
SV Eintracht Leipzig 5
3
2 : 4
-2
46.
Rainer Barzynski
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
9
3 : 6
-3
47.
Martin Ackermann
SV Eintracht Leipzig 5
8
6 : 10
-4
48.
Rolf Grundmann
Paunsdorfer TTC
8
2 : 6
-4
49.
Robert Ritter
Post-SV Leipzig 3
6
0 : 6
-6
49.
Dietmar Salomo
Post-SV Leipzig 3
3
0 : 6
-6
51.
Norbert Erben
Paunsdorfer TTC
11
4 : 11
-7
52.
Kerstin Ufermann
Paunsdorfer TTC
9
1 : 8
-7
53.
Karsten Menschner
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2
4
0 : 7
-7
54.
Ashley Rodrigo Lagos Barrientos
Post-SV Leipzig 3
4
0 : 8
-8
55.
Christian Danneberg
Paunsdorfer TTC
7
1 : 13
-12
56.
Günther Fleck
Paunsdorfer TTC
10
1 : 19
-18