| 600 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 18:30 | Paunsdorfer TTC | TTC MWL 3 | 1:13 | |
| 601 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | 10:4 | |
| 603 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | 10:4 | |
| 604 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 19:15 | TTC MWL 3 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | 8:6 | |
| 605 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | 4:10 | |
| 606 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | 4:10 | |
| 607 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 18:30 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | Paunsdorfer TTC | 10:4 | |
| 608 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 18:30 | Paunsdorfer TTC | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | 3:11 | |
| 609 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 8:6 | |
| 610 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | 2:12 | |
| 611 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 8:6 | |
| 602 | | Fr | 04.10.19 | v | 18:30 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 6:8 | |
| 612 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | Paunsdorfer TTC | 11:3 | |
| 615 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | 11:3 | |
| 616 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:15 | TTC MWL 3 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | 7:7 | |
| 613 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | v | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | 6:8 | |
| 617 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 18:30 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | 9:5 | |
| 618 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 18:30 | Paunsdorfer TTC | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 1:13 | |
| 619 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | 8:6 | |
| 620 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | 6:8 | |
| 621 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | TTC MWL 3 | 7:7 | |
| 622 | | Mi | 13.11.19 | | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 2:12 | |
| 623 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | Paunsdorfer TTC | 13:1 | |
| 614 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | v | 18:30 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | TTC MWL 3 | 10:4 | |
| 624 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | 5:9 | |
| 626 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 18:30 | Paunsdorfer TTC | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | 1:13 | |
| 627 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:15 | TTC MWL 3 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 6:8 | |
| 628 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | 4:10 | |
| 629 | | Mo | 02.12.19 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | 11:3 | |
| 630 | | Do | 05.12.19 | | 19:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | TTC MWL 3 | 10:4 | |
| 631 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | 8:6 | |
| 632 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 9:5 | |
| 633 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | | 19:15 | TTC MWL 3 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | 7:7 | |
| 634 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 1:13 | |
| 625 | | Do | 12.12.19 | v | 19:15 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 8:6 | |
| 635 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | Paunsdorfer TTC | 14:0 | |
|