| 640 | | Mo | 06.01.20 | | 19:15 | TTC MWL 3 | Paunsdorfer TTC | 13:1 | |
| 641 | | Mi | 08.01.20 | | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | 3:11 | |
| 642 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 18:30 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | 10:4 | |
| 643 | | Fr | 10.01.20 | | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 6:8 | |
| 644 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 18:30 | Paunsdorfer TTC | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 3:11 | |
| 645 | | Mo | 13.01.20 | | 19:15 | TTC MWL 3 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | 6:8 | |
| 646 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | 7:7 | |
| 647 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | 9:5 | |
| 649 | | Mo | 27.01.20 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 3:11 | |
| 650 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | 2:12 | |
| 651 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | 11:3 | |
| 652 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 18:30 | Paunsdorfer TTC | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | 0:14 | |
| 653 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:15 | TTC MWL 3 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | 6:8 | |
| 655 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 6:8 | |
| 656 | | Mi | 19.02.20 | v | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | TTC MWL 3 | 6:8 | |
| 659 | | Mo | 24.02.20 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | 5:9 | |
| 657 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | 11:3 | |
| 658 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | Paunsdorfer TTC | 14:0 | kl |
| 660 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 18:30 | Paunsdorfer TTC | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | 1:13 | |
| 662 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | 4:10 | |
| 661 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 20:00 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | TTC MWL 3 | 9:5 | |
| 654 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | v | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | 6:8 | |
| 663 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | 7:7 | |
| 666 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | v t | 18:30 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | Melden |
| 664 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | Paunsdorfer TTC | Melden |
| 665 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | TTC MWL 3 | Melden |
| 667 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | | 19:15 | TTC MWL 3 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | Melden |
| 668 | | Mo | 16.03.20 | | 19:30 | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | Melden |
| 669 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | | 18:30 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | Melden |
| 670 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 | Melden |
| 671 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 18:30 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | Melden |
| 672 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 18:30 | Paunsdorfer TTC | Leutzscher Füchse 13 | Melden |
| 648 | | Mi | 01.04.20 | v | 19:00 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | Paunsdorfer TTC | Melden |
| 673 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | t | 18:30 | SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 | SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 6 | Melden |
| 674 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 5 | TTC MWL 3 | Melden |
| 675 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Markranstädt 2 | Post-SV Leipzig 3 | Melden |
|