1.Stadtklasse Staffel 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
David Berger
MDR SG
11
22 : 0
+22
2.
Samir Krasilshscikov
SV Makkabi Leipzig
14
19 : 2
+17
3.
Christian Rickert
SSV Stötteritz 4
13
21 : 5
+16
4.
Marcel Commichau
SV Mölkau 04
12
18 : 6
+12
5.
Valeriy Meshchryakov
SV Makkabi Leipzig
14
15 : 4
+11
6.
Alexander Ronniger
SG Reudnitz 2011
12
16 : 6
+10
7.
Steffen Möstl
SSV Stötteritz 4
11
15 : 7
+8
8.
Danny Wilke
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
15
14 : 8
+6
9.
Oliver Bräckel
SG Reudnitz 2011
9
12 : 6
+6
10.
Ralf Hausmann
Post-SV Leipzig 2
12
14 : 10
+4
11.
Martin Meier
SV Mölkau 04
11
12 : 10
+2
12.
Daniel Frömmig
SG Reudnitz 2011
13
8 : 6
+2
13.
Felix Lutset
SV Makkabi Leipzig
7
4 : 3
+1
14.
Heinz Däbritz
SSV Stötteritz 4
4
3 : 2
+1
15.
Maximilian Hanke
MDR SG
8
4 : 4
0
16.
Robert Köhler
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
5
3 : 3
0
17.
Dirk Gürschke
SG Reudnitz 2011
14
7 : 8
-1
17.
Cornelius Gärtner
SSV Stötteritz 4
12
7 : 8
-1
19.
Martin Simmel
Post-SV Leipzig 2
5
2 : 3
-1
20.
Alexander Genin
ATV Volkmarsdorf
11
10 : 12
-2
21.
Matthias Grefe
MDR SG
12
7 : 9
-2
22.
Kai Thümmler
Post-SV Leipzig 2
4
3 : 5
-2
23.
Silvio Liebe
Post-SV Leipzig 2
11
9 : 12
-3
24.
Sebastian Pickenhain
TTC Holzhausen 9
8
4 : 8
-4
25.
Hans-Christoph Zuckerriedel
TTC Holzhausen 9
4
2 : 6
-4
25.
Christian Clayton
SV Mölkau 04
8
2 : 6
-4
27.
Uwe Szynkowski
ATV Volkmarsdorf
6
1 : 5
-4
27.
Eric Prescher
TTC Holzhausen 9
3
1 : 5
-4
29.
Steven Großpietsch
MDR SG
9
2 : 7
-5
30.
Dieter Rothe
TTC Holzhausen 9
5
0 : 5
-5
30.
Peter Rudloff
SV Mölkau 04
5
0 : 5
-5
32.
Andreas Krüger
ATV Volkmarsdorf
10
2 : 8
-6
32.
Tom Jentzsch
Post-SV Leipzig 2
10
2 : 8
-6
34.
Klaus Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
12
8 : 16
-8
35.
Daniel Gilgen
MDR SG
11
7 : 15
-8
36.
Valeriy Aleksandrovych
SV Makkabi Leipzig
14
6 : 14
-8
37.
Alexander Peisker
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
11
4 : 13
-9
38.
Eduard Missale
SSV Stötteritz 4
13
2 : 11
-9
39.
Georgiy Jkhilman
SV Makkabi Leipzig
7
1 : 10
-9
40.
Antje Dombrowski
TTC Holzhausen 9
12
6 : 16
-10
41.
Frank Meier
ATV Volkmarsdorf
10
5 : 15
-10
42.
Frank Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
13
3 : 13
-10
43.
Matthias Heinicke
Post-SV Leipzig 2
10
1 : 11
-10
44.
Olaf Morgenstern
ATV Volkmarsdorf
10
1 : 12
-11
45.
Katharina Müller
SV Mölkau 04
10
0 : 13
-13
46.
Ellen Hänel
TTC Holzhausen 9
10
0 : 14
-14
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Samir Krasilshscikov
SV Makkabi Leipzig
14
17 : 1
+16
2.
Dirk Gürschke
SG Reudnitz 2011
14
19 : 5
+14
3.
Valeriy Meshchryakov
SV Makkabi Leipzig
14
17 : 3
+14
4.
Christian Rickert
SSV Stötteritz 4
13
13 : 0
+13
5.
Daniel Frömmig
SG Reudnitz 2011
13
17 : 5
+12
6.
Cornelius Gärtner
SSV Stötteritz 4
12
16 : 5
+11
7.
Steffen Möstl
SSV Stötteritz 4
11
11 : 0
+11
7.
David Berger
MDR SG
11
11 : 0
+11
7.
Alexander Ronniger
SG Reudnitz 2011
12
11 : 0
+11
10.
Maximilian Hanke
MDR SG
8
13 : 3
+10
11.
Marcel Commichau
SV Mölkau 04
12
11 : 1
+10
12.
Frank Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
13
15 : 8
+7
13.
Valeriy Aleksandrovych
SV Makkabi Leipzig
14
13 : 6
+7
14.
Robert Köhler
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
5
8 : 1
+7
15.
Matthias Grefe
MDR SG
12
13 : 7
+6
16.
Ralf Hausmann
Post-SV Leipzig 2
12
9 : 3
+6
17.
Daniel Gilgen
MDR SG
11
8 : 3
+5
18.
Heinz Däbritz
SSV Stötteritz 4
4
6 : 1
+5
19.
Eduard Missale
SSV Stötteritz 4
13
15 : 11
+4
20.
Matthias Heinicke
Post-SV Leipzig 2
10
11 : 7
+4
21.
Danny Wilke
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
15
13 : 10
+3
22.
Steven Großpietsch
MDR SG
9
10 : 8
+2
23.
Alexander Peisker
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
11
9 : 7
+2
24.
Martin Meier
SV Mölkau 04
11
6 : 5
+1
25.
Oliver Bräckel
SG Reudnitz 2011
9
5 : 4
+1
26.
Christian Clayton
SV Mölkau 04
8
8 : 8
0
27.
Klaus Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
12
6 : 6
0
27.
Sebastian Pickenhain
TTC Holzhausen 9
8
6 : 6
0
29.
Martin Simmel
Post-SV Leipzig 2
5
5 : 5
0
30.
Katharina Müller
SV Mölkau 04
10
8 : 9
-1
31.
Silvio Liebe
Post-SV Leipzig 2
11
5 : 7
-2
32.
Frank Hietzschold
TTC Holzhausen 9
3
2 : 4
-2
33.
Olaf Morgenstern
ATV Volkmarsdorf
10
7 : 10
-3
34.
Alexander Genin
ATV Volkmarsdorf
11
4 : 7
-3
35.
Antje Dombrowski
TTC Holzhausen 9
12
5 : 9
-4
36.
Georgiy Jkhilman
SV Makkabi Leipzig
7
3 : 7
-4
36.
Frank Meier
ATV Volkmarsdorf
10
3 : 7
-4
38.
Mathias Kober
SV Mölkau 04
3
1 : 5
-4
39.
Peter Rudloff
SV Mölkau 04
5
2 : 8
-6
40.
Felix Lutset
SV Makkabi Leipzig
7
2 : 9
-7
41.
Andreas Krüger
ATV Volkmarsdorf
10
6 : 14
-8
41.
Tom Jentzsch
Post-SV Leipzig 2
10
6 : 14
-8
43.
Dieter Rothe
TTC Holzhausen 9
5
1 : 9
-8
44.
Ellen Hänel
TTC Holzhausen 9
10
3 : 13
-10
45.
Uwe Szynkowski
ATV Volkmarsdorf
6
0 : 12
-12