1.Stadtklasse Staffel 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
David Berger
MDR SG
6
12 : 0
+12
2.
Christian Rickert
SSV Stötteritz 4
8
13 : 3
+10
3.
Alexander Ronniger
SG Reudnitz 2011
8
12 : 2
+10
4.
Marcel Commichau
SV Mölkau 04
7
11 : 3
+8
5.
Samir Krasilshscikov
SV Makkabi Leipzig
8
8 : 1
+7
6.
Steffen Möstl
SSV Stötteritz 4
8
11 : 5
+6
7.
Danny Wilke
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
8
7 : 1
+6
8.
Valeriy Meshchryakov
SV Makkabi Leipzig
8
6 : 1
+5
9.
Ralf Hausmann
Post-SV Leipzig 2
8
10 : 6
+4
10.
Oliver Bräckel
SG Reudnitz 2011
4
6 : 2
+4
11.
Daniel Frömmig
SG Reudnitz 2011
8
5 : 2
+3
12.
Silvio Liebe
Post-SV Leipzig 2
6
7 : 5
+2
12.
Martin Meier
SV Mölkau 04
6
7 : 5
+2
14.
Matthias Grefe
MDR SG
8
6 : 5
+1
15.
Klaus Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
6
6 : 6
0
16.
Cornelius Gärtner
SSV Stötteritz 4
7
3 : 4
-1
17.
Alexander Genin
ATV Volkmarsdorf
8
7 : 9
-2
18.
Andreas Krüger
ATV Volkmarsdorf
7
2 : 5
-3
19.
Daniel Gilgen
MDR SG
7
5 : 9
-4
20.
Steven Großpietsch
MDR SG
8
2 : 6
-4
20.
Dirk Gürschke
SG Reudnitz 2011
8
2 : 6
-4
20.
Tom Jentzsch
Post-SV Leipzig 2
8
2 : 6
-4
20.
Christian Clayton
SV Mölkau 04
8
2 : 6
-4
24.
Sebastian Pickenhain
TTC Holzhausen 9
3
1 : 5
-4
25.
Eduard Missale
SSV Stötteritz 4
7
1 : 6
-5
26.
Dieter Rothe
TTC Holzhausen 9
5
0 : 5
-5
27.
Antje Dombrowski
TTC Holzhausen 9
8
5 : 11
-6
28.
Valeriy Aleksandrovych
SV Makkabi Leipzig
8
4 : 10
-6
28.
Frank Meier
ATV Volkmarsdorf
7
4 : 10
-6
30.
Alexander Peisker
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
6
3 : 9
-6
31.
Georgiy Jkhilman
SV Makkabi Leipzig
4
1 : 7
-6
32.
Matthias Heinicke
Post-SV Leipzig 2
6
0 : 6
-6
33.
Frank Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
8
2 : 9
-7
34.
Olaf Morgenstern
ATV Volkmarsdorf
6
0 : 7
-7
35.
Katharina Müller
SV Mölkau 04
8
0 : 11
-11
36.
Ellen Hänel
TTC Holzhausen 9
8
0 : 12
-12
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Samir Krasilshscikov
SV Makkabi Leipzig
8
12 : 0
+12
2.
Valeriy Meshchryakov
SV Makkabi Leipzig
8
12 : 2
+10
3.
Dirk Gürschke
SG Reudnitz 2011
8
11 : 2
+9
4.
Daniel Frömmig
SG Reudnitz 2011
8
11 : 3
+8
5.
Christian Rickert
SSV Stötteritz 4
8
8 : 0
+8
5.
Steffen Möstl
SSV Stötteritz 4
8
8 : 0
+8
7.
Alexander Ronniger
SG Reudnitz 2011
8
7 : 0
+7
8.
Cornelius Gärtner
SSV Stötteritz 4
7
10 : 4
+6
8.
Eduard Missale
SSV Stötteritz 4
7
10 : 4
+6
10.
Matthias Heinicke
Post-SV Leipzig 2
6
9 : 3
+6
11.
Ralf Hausmann
Post-SV Leipzig 2
8
7 : 1
+6
12.
David Berger
MDR SG
6
6 : 0
+6
13.
Marcel Commichau
SV Mölkau 04
7
6 : 1
+5
14.
Maximilian Hanke
MDR SG
3
5 : 1
+4
15.
Matthias Grefe
MDR SG
8
8 : 5
+3
16.
Valeriy Aleksandrovych
SV Makkabi Leipzig
8
5 : 2
+3
17.
Danny Wilke
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
8
9 : 7
+2
18.
Frank Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
8
7 : 6
+1
19.
Daniel Gilgen
MDR SG
7
4 : 3
+1
20.
Steven Großpietsch
MDR SG
8
8 : 8
0
20.
Christian Clayton
SV Mölkau 04
8
8 : 8
0
22.
Martin Meier
SV Mölkau 04
6
3 : 3
0
22.
Alexander Peisker
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
6
3 : 3
0
22.
Silvio Liebe
Post-SV Leipzig 2
6
3 : 3
0
25.
Katharina Müller
SV Mölkau 04
8
6 : 7
-1
26.
Olaf Morgenstern
ATV Volkmarsdorf
6
5 : 6
-1
27.
Antje Dombrowski
TTC Holzhausen 9
8
3 : 5
-2
27.
Alexander Genin
ATV Volkmarsdorf
8
3 : 5
-2
29.
Klaus Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
6
2 : 4
-2
30.
Frank Meier
ATV Volkmarsdorf
7
2 : 5
-3
31.
Felix Lutset
SV Makkabi Leipzig
4
1 : 4
-3
32.
Tom Jentzsch
Post-SV Leipzig 2
8
5 : 11
-6
33.
Andreas Krüger
ATV Volkmarsdorf
7
4 : 10
-6
34.
Ellen Hänel
TTC Holzhausen 9
8
2 : 10
-8
35.
Dieter Rothe
TTC Holzhausen 9
5
1 : 9
-8
36.
Uwe Szynkowski
ATV Volkmarsdorf
4
0 : 8
-8