1.Stadtklasse Staffel 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Samir Krasilshscikov
SV Makkabi Leipzig
14
36 : 3
+33
2.
David Berger
MDR SG
11
33 : 0
+33
3.
Christian Rickert
SSV Stötteritz 4
13
34 : 5
+29
4.
Valeriy Meshchryakov
SV Makkabi Leipzig
14
32 : 7
+25
5.
Marcel Commichau
SV Mölkau 04
12
29 : 7
+22
6.
Alexander Ronniger
SG Reudnitz 2011
12
27 : 6
+21
7.
Steffen Möstl
SSV Stötteritz 4
11
26 : 7
+19
8.
Daniel Frömmig
SG Reudnitz 2011
13
25 : 11
+14
9.
Dirk Gürschke
SG Reudnitz 2011
14
26 : 13
+13
10.
Ralf Hausmann
Post-SV Leipzig 2
12
23 : 13
+10
10.
Cornelius Gärtner
SSV Stötteritz 4
12
23 : 13
+10
12.
Maximilian Hanke
MDR SG
8
17 : 7
+10
13.
Danny Wilke
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
15
27 : 18
+9
14.
Oliver Bräckel
SG Reudnitz 2011
9
17 : 10
+7
15.
Robert Köhler
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
5
11 : 4
+7
16.
Heinz Däbritz
SSV Stötteritz 4
4
9 : 3
+6
17.
Matthias Grefe
MDR SG
12
20 : 16
+4
18.
Peter Helbig
SG Reudnitz 2011
3
5 : 1
+4
19.
Martin Meier
SV Mölkau 04
11
18 : 15
+3
20.
Marcus Albrecht
SG Reudnitz 2011
2
4 : 2
+2
21.
Doris Hentzschel
TTC Holzhausen 9
2
3 : 3
0
22.
Valeriy Aleksandrovych
SV Makkabi Leipzig
14
19 : 20
-1
23.
Martin Simmel
Post-SV Leipzig 2
5
7 : 8
-1
24.
Kai Thümmler
Post-SV Leipzig 2
4
5 : 7
-2
24.
Hans-Christoph Zuckerriedel
TTC Holzhausen 9
4
5 : 7
-2
26.
Robert Lelanz
SG Reudnitz 2011
2
2 : 4
-2
27.
Frank Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
13
18 : 21
-3
28.
Daniel Gilgen
MDR SG
11
15 : 18
-3
29.
Steven Großpietsch
MDR SG
9
12 : 15
-3
30.
Frank Hietzschold
TTC Holzhausen 9
3
3 : 6
-3
31.
Sebastian Pickenhain
TTC Holzhausen 9
8
10 : 14
-4
31.
Christian Clayton
SV Mölkau 04
8
10 : 14
-4
33.
Paul Bakker
SSV Stötteritz 4
2
1 : 5
-4
33.
Carsten Schäfer
Post-SV Leipzig 2
2
1 : 5
-4
35.
Eduard Missale
SSV Stötteritz 4
13
17 : 22
-5
36.
Silvio Liebe
Post-SV Leipzig 2
11
14 : 19
-5
36.
Alexander Genin
ATV Volkmarsdorf
11
14 : 19
-5
38.
Mathias Kober
SV Mölkau 04
3
2 : 7
-5
38.
Eric Prescher
TTC Holzhausen 9
3
2 : 7
-5
40.
Matthias Heinicke
Post-SV Leipzig 2
10
12 : 18
-6
41.
Felix Lutset
SV Makkabi Leipzig
7
6 : 12
-6
42.
Alexander Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
2
0 : 6
-6
42.
Martina Berger
TTC Holzhausen 9
2
0 : 6
-6
42.
Bernd Sachse
TTC Holzhausen 9
2
0 : 6
-6
45.
Alexander Peisker
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
11
13 : 20
-7
46.
Klaus Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
12
14 : 22
-8
47.
Peter Rudloff
SV Mölkau 04
5
2 : 13
-11
48.
Georgiy Jkhilman
SV Makkabi Leipzig
7
4 : 17
-13
49.
Dieter Rothe
TTC Holzhausen 9
5
1 : 14
-13
50.
Antje Dombrowski
TTC Holzhausen 9
12
11 : 25
-14
51.
Frank Meier
ATV Volkmarsdorf
10
8 : 22
-14
51.
Andreas Krüger
ATV Volkmarsdorf
10
8 : 22
-14
51.
Olaf Morgenstern
ATV Volkmarsdorf
10
8 : 22
-14
51.
Katharina Müller
SV Mölkau 04
10
8 : 22
-14
51.
Tom Jentzsch
Post-SV Leipzig 2
10
8 : 22
-14
56.
Uwe Szynkowski
ATV Volkmarsdorf
6
1 : 17
-16
57.
Ellen Hänel
TTC Holzhausen 9
10
3 : 27
-24