1.Stadtklasse Staffel 2
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Samir Krasilshscikov
SV Makkabi Leipzig
8
20 : 1
+19
2.
Christian Rickert
SSV Stötteritz 4
8
21 : 3
+18
3.
David Berger
MDR SG
6
18 : 0
+18
4.
Alexander Ronniger
SG Reudnitz 2011
8
19 : 2
+17
5.
Valeriy Meshchryakov
SV Makkabi Leipzig
8
18 : 3
+15
6.
Steffen Möstl
SSV Stötteritz 4
8
19 : 5
+14
7.
Marcel Commichau
SV Mölkau 04
7
17 : 4
+13
8.
Daniel Frömmig
SG Reudnitz 2011
8
16 : 5
+11
9.
Ralf Hausmann
Post-SV Leipzig 2
8
17 : 7
+10
10.
Danny Wilke
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
8
16 : 8
+8
11.
Oliver Bräckel
SG Reudnitz 2011
4
9 : 3
+6
12.
Dirk Gürschke
SG Reudnitz 2011
8
13 : 8
+5
12.
Cornelius Gärtner
SSV Stötteritz 4
7
13 : 8
+5
14.
Matthias Grefe
MDR SG
8
14 : 10
+4
15.
Maximilian Hanke
MDR SG
3
6 : 3
+3
16.
Silvio Liebe
Post-SV Leipzig 2
6
10 : 8
+2
16.
Martin Meier
SV Mölkau 04
6
10 : 8
+2
18.
Kai Thümmler
Post-SV Leipzig 2
2
4 : 2
+2
19.
Eduard Missale
SSV Stötteritz 4
7
11 : 10
+1
20.
Matthias Heinicke
Post-SV Leipzig 2
6
9 : 9
0
21.
Doris Hentzschel
TTC Holzhausen 9
2
3 : 3
0
22.
Klaus Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
6
8 : 10
-2
23.
Robert Lelanz
SG Reudnitz 2011
2
2 : 4
-2
24.
Daniel Gilgen
MDR SG
7
9 : 12
-3
24.
Valeriy Aleksandrovych
SV Makkabi Leipzig
8
9 : 12
-3
26.
Felix Lutset
SV Makkabi Leipzig
4
3 : 6
-3
26.
Sebastian Pickenhain
TTC Holzhausen 9
3
3 : 6
-3
28.
Alexander Genin
ATV Volkmarsdorf
8
10 : 14
-4
28.
Christian Clayton
SV Mölkau 04
8
10 : 14
-4
28.
Steven Großpietsch
MDR SG
8
10 : 14
-4
31.
Frank Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
8
9 : 15
-6
32.
Alexander Peisker
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
6
6 : 12
-6
33.
Alexander Müller
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 4
2
0 : 6
-6
33.
Martina Berger
TTC Holzhausen 9
2
0 : 6
-6
33.
Bernd Sachse
TTC Holzhausen 9
2
0 : 6
-6
36.
Antje Dombrowski
TTC Holzhausen 9
8
8 : 16
-8
37.
Olaf Morgenstern
ATV Volkmarsdorf
6
5 : 13
-8
38.
Frank Meier
ATV Volkmarsdorf
7
6 : 15
-9
38.
Andreas Krüger
ATV Volkmarsdorf
7
6 : 15
-9
40.
Tom Jentzsch
Post-SV Leipzig 2
8
7 : 17
-10
41.
Georgiy Jkhilman
SV Makkabi Leipzig
4
1 : 11
-10
42.
Katharina Müller
SV Mölkau 04
8
6 : 18
-12
43.
Uwe Szynkowski
ATV Volkmarsdorf
4
0 : 12
-12
44.
Dieter Rothe
TTC Holzhausen 9
5
1 : 14
-13
45.
Ellen Hänel
TTC Holzhausen 9
8
2 : 22
-20