| 900 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:00 | MDR SG 2 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | 10:4 | |
| 901 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:15 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 3 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 4 | 4:10 | |
| 902 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:15 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | Leipziger SV Südwest 4 | 7:7 | |
| 903 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 2 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | 4:10 | |
| 904 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:30 | Leipziger SV Südwest 4 | MDR SG 2 | 7:7 | |
| 905 | | Do | 19.09.19 | | 19:00 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 4 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | 9:5 | |
| 906 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | SV BW Lindenau 6 | 10:4 | |
| 907 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | v | 19:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 3 | 4:10 | |
| 908 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:00 | MDR SG 2 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 4 | 4:10 | |
| 909 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:15 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 3 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 2 | 12:2 | |
| 911 | | Di | 01.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 2 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | 5:9 | |
| 912 | | Fr | 04.10.19 | | 19:15 | SV BW Lindenau 6 | Leipziger SV Südwest 4 | 5:9 | |
| 913 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 19:30 | Leipziger SV Südwest 4 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | 12:2 | |
| 914 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 19:00 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 4 | SV BW Lindenau 6 | 13:1 | |
| 915 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | MDR SG 2 | 6:8 | |
| 910 | | Di | 29.10.19 | v | 19:15 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | 9:5 | |
| 917 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:15 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 3 | 12:2 | |
| 918 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 4 | 12:2 | |
| 919 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV BW Lindenau 6 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | 8:6 | |
| 920 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:15 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 3 | MDR SG 2 | 14:0 | UW |
| 921 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 19:00 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 4 | Leipziger SV Südwest 4 | 6:8 | |
| 922 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | 5:9 | |
| 923 | | Mo | 18.11.19 | | 19:15 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 3 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | 5:9 | |
| 924 | | Di | 19.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 2 | SV BW Lindenau 6 | 6:8 | |
| 925 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 19:00 | MDR SG 2 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | 2:12 | |
| 916 | | Di | 26.11.19 | v t | 19:00 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 2 | MDR SG 2 | 6:8 | |
| 926 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | | 19:30 | Leipziger SV Südwest 4 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | 9:5 | |
| 927 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 2 | 10:4 | |
| 928 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:15 | SV BW Lindenau 6 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 3 | 7:7 | |
| 929 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:15 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | SV BW Lindenau 6 | 12:2 | |
| 930 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 2 | Leipziger SV Südwest 4 | 3:11 | |
| 931 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | | 19:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 2 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 4 | 7:7 | |
| 932 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | | 19:30 | Leipziger SV Südwest 4 | TSV Grünau Leipzig 3 | 10:4 | |
| 934 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:00 | SV Eintracht Leipzig 6 | SG Reudnitz 2011 2 | 7:7 | |
| 935 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:15 | SV BW Lindenau 6 | MDR SG 2 | 6:8 | |
| 933 | | Do | 19.12.19 | v | 19:00 | TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 4 | SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 2 | 13:1 | |
|