1. | | Markus Seidel / Günter Schäfer | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 11 : 1 | +10 |
2. | | Christian Angrick / Steffen Angrick | SV Lampertswalde | 10 : 1 | +9 |
3. | | Marcus Vogel / Fabian Prinz | SC Riesa 2 | 9 : 1 | +8 |
4. | | René Kulisch / Pierre Winter | SV F. Meißen-West | 10 : 5 | +5 |
5. | | Daniel Seidel / Manuel Vorbau | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
6. | | Monique Baumgart / Harald Schulze | SG Miltitz 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
7. | | Christoph Schwabe / Christian Gerwig | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Kevin Oehm / Florian Kerstan | SC Riesa 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Axel Traudt / Holm Reimann | SV F. Meißen-West | 8 : 6 | +2 |
10. | | Steffen Ulbricht / Mario Ulbricht | TTF Riesa 2 | 7 : 5 | +2 |
11. | | Stefan Kruse / Martin Springer | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
12. | | Eric Thomas / André Lippmann | TTF Riesa | 4 : 2 | +2 |
13. | | Monique Baumgart / Steffen Bergmann | SG Miltitz 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Martin Fink / Henry Eysold | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Sven Küttner / Michael Nötzoldt | TTF Riesa | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Tino Posselt / René Rakette | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Heiko Hahnewald / Heinz Kretzschmar | SV Diera 2 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
18. | | Tilo Büttner / Martin Fink | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
19. | | Tilo Büttner / Stefan Vogt | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Matthias Küttner / Fabian Graf | TTF Riesa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | André Lippmann / Sven Küttner | TTF Riesa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Sven Küttner / Matthias Küttner | TTF Riesa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | René Kulisch / Heiko Jahnke | SV F. Meißen-West | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Heinz Kretzschmar / Olaf Perßen | SV Diera 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Tino Posselt / Mike Schlegel | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Markus Seidel / Jakob Görlitz | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | André Lippmann / Mario Ulbricht | TTF Riesa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | André Lippmann / Leon Anke | TTF Riesa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Michael Nötzoldt / Uwe Leuchtmann | TTF Riesa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Axel Traudt / Bogdan-Andrei Oboroc | SV F. Meißen-West | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Marcus Vogel / Kevin Oehm | SC Riesa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Christian Angrick / Torsten Reinhardt | SV Lampertswalde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Uwe Leuchtmann / Andreas Schneese | TTF Riesa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Uwe Leuchtmann / Fabian Graf | TTF Riesa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Marcus Vogel / Toni Bielich | SC Riesa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Thomas Winkler / Martin Vogt | SG Miltitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Jens Hering / Sven Küttner | TTF Riesa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Marcel Herrmann / Torsten Reinhardt | SV Lampertswalde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Torsten Reinhardt / Steffen Angrick | SV Lampertswalde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Steffen Angrick / Stev Kretzschmar | SV Lampertswalde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Robert Phillip Berndt / Jakob Görlitz | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
42. | | Tino Posselt / Stefan Vogt | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 6 : 6 | 0 |
43. | | Heiko Wittig / Matthias Küttner | TTF Riesa 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
44. | | Daniel Seidel / Jakob Görlitz | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Sven Küttner / Stefan Dressel | TTF Riesa | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Christian Gerwig / Katrin Scheidhauer | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Tilo Büttner / Henry Eysold | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
47. | | Christoph Schwabe / Martin Springer | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Torsten Reinhardt / Alexander Schwarz | SV Lampertswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Viktor Schwarz / Torsten Reinhardt | SV Lampertswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Fabian Graf / Silvia Penz | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Matti Schumann / Leon Malchau | SC Riesa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Jens Hering / Stefan Dressel | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Heiko Wittig / Uwe Leuchtmann | TTF Riesa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Andreas Köhler / André Lippmann | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Kevin Oehm / Götz Schumann | SC Riesa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Heiko Wittig / Matthias Küttner | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Steffen Angrick / Viktor Schwarz | SV Lampertswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Uwe Leuchtmann / Thomas Fischer | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Heiko Hahnewald / Heiko Hofmann | SV Diera 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Toni Bielich / Philipp Uschner | SC Riesa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Monique Baumgart / Daniel Zeike | SG Miltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Steffen Bergmann / Mathias Bergmann | SG Miltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Mathias Bergmann / Daniel Zeike | SG Miltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Ingo Göthlich / Mathias Bergmann | SG Miltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Stefan Dressel / Fabian Graf | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Martin Fink / René Rakette | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Martin Pálfi / Katrin Scheidhauer | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | André Lippmann / Silvia Penz | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | André Lippmann / Stefan Dressel | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Heinz Kretzschmar / Benedikt Neumann | SV Diera 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Karola Jahn / Andreas Schneese | TTF Riesa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Harald Schulze / Mathias Bergmann | SG Miltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Harald Schulze / Ingo Göthlich | SG Miltitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Stefan Kruse / Martin Pálfi | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Daniel Seidel / Robert Phillip Berndt | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Eric Thomas / Stefan Dressel | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Eric Thomas / Leon Anke | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Marcus Vogel / Jonas Lehmann | SC Riesa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Mario Ulbricht / Andreas Fichtner | TTF Riesa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Axel Traudt / Pierre Winter | SV F. Meißen-West | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Fabian Prinz / Toni Bielich | SC Riesa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Steffen Roßberg / Wieland Tauber | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Günter Schäfer / Robert Phillip Berndt | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Mike Schlegel / Martin Fink | Lommatzscher SV 1923 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Andreas Schneese / Marika Kinne | TTF Riesa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Tilo Schumann / Katrin Scheidhauer | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Silvia Penz / Stefan Dressel | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | André Lippmann / Fabian Graf | TTF Riesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Daniel Seidel / Dirk Peters | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
49. | | Daniel Seidel / Markus Seidel | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
92. | | Harald Schulze / Steffen Bergmann | SG Miltitz 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
93. | | Heinz Kretzschmar / Lukas Neumann | SV Diera 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | André Lippmann / Steffen Roßberg | TTF Riesa | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | Christoph Schwabe / Martin Pálfi | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
96. | | Viktor Schwarz / Alexander Schwarz | SV Lampertswalde | 4 : 7 | -3 |
97. | | Ingo Göthlich / Thomas Winkler | SG Miltitz 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
98. | | Heiko Hofmann / Clemens Werner | SV Diera 2 | 5 : 9 | -4 |
99. | | Harald Schulze / Thomas Winkler | SG Miltitz 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
99. | | Thomas Winkler / Mathias Bergmann | SG Miltitz 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
99. | | Christoph Schwabe / Katrin Scheidhauer | SV Stahl Coswig 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
102. | | Toni Bielich / Kevin Oehm | SC Riesa 2 | 1 : 9 | -8 |