1. Kreisliga Meißen
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcus Vogel
SC Riesa 2
8
14 : 2
+12
2.
Christian Angrick
SV Lampertswalde
6
12 : 0
+12
3.
Daniel Seidel
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
9
14 : 4
+10
4.
Tino Posselt
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
8
13 : 3
+10
5.
Monique Baumgart
SG Miltitz 2
4
7 : 1
+6
6.
Sven Küttner
TTF Riesa
7
8 : 3
+5
7.
Tilo Büttner
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
9
11 : 7
+4
8.
Steffen Ulbricht
TTF Riesa 2
7
8 : 4
+4
9.
Christian Gerwig
SV Stahl Coswig 2
5
5 : 2
+3
10.
Steffen Angrick
SV Lampertswalde
9
10 : 8
+2
11.
Markus Seidel
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
8
9 : 7
+2
12.
Stefan Kruse
SV Stahl Coswig 2
6
7 : 5
+2
13.
Michael Nötzoldt
TTF Riesa 2
1
2 : 0
+2
14.
Manuel Vorbau
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
8
5 : 4
+1
15.
Florian Kerstan
SC Riesa 2
3
2 : 1
+1
16.
Heiko Wittig
TTF Riesa
1
1 : 0
+1
16.
Dirk Peters
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
1
1 : 0
+1
16.
Andreas Fichtner
TTF Riesa 2
1
1 : 0
+1
19.
Stefan Vogt
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
6
3 : 3
0
19.
Martin Springer
SV Stahl Coswig 2
6
3 : 3
0
21.
Torsten Reinhardt
SV Lampertswalde
4
2 : 2
0
22.
Jens Hering
TTF Riesa
1
1 : 1
0
22.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa 2
2
1 : 1
0
22.
Matthias Küttner
TTF Riesa
2
1 : 1
0
22.
René Rakette
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
2
1 : 1
0
22.
Mike Schlegel
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
2
1 : 1
0
27.
Stefan Dressel
TTF Riesa
3
1 : 2
-1
28.
Henry Eysold
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Karola Jahn
TTF Riesa 2
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Andreas Schneese
TTF Riesa 2
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Steffen Roßberg
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Silvia Penz
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Daniel Zeike
SG Miltitz 2
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Heiko Jahnke
SV F. Meißen-West
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Marcel Herrmann
SV Lampertswalde
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Lukas Neumann
SV Diera 2
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Götz Schumann
SC Riesa 2
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Philipp Uschner
SC Riesa 2
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Robert Phillip Berndt
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
1
0 : 1
-1
41.
Axel Traudt
SV F. Meißen-West
9
8 : 10
-2
41.
René Kulisch
SV F. Meißen-West
9
8 : 10
-2
43.
Christoph Schwabe
SV Stahl Coswig 2
8
7 : 9
-2
44.
Fabian Prinz
SC Riesa 2
7
6 : 8
-2
45.
Eric Thomas
TTF Riesa
5
4 : 6
-2
46.
Mathias Bergmann
SG Miltitz 2
4
1 : 3
-2
47.
Tilo Schumann
SV Stahl Coswig 2
2
0 : 2
-2
47.
Michael Nötzoldt
TTF Riesa
2
0 : 2
-2
47.
Stev Kretzschmar
SV Lampertswalde
2
0 : 2
-2
47.
Leon Anke
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 2
-2
51.
Pierre Winter
SV F. Meißen-West
9
3 : 6
-3
51.
Martin Fink
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
8
3 : 6
-3
53.
Katrin Scheidhauer
SV Stahl Coswig 2
3
0 : 3
-3
53.
Fabian Graf
TTF Riesa
3
0 : 3
-3
55.
Heiko Hofmann
SV Diera 2
9
7 : 11
-4
56.
Heiko Wittig
TTF Riesa 2
8
5 : 9
-4
57.
Mario Ulbricht
TTF Riesa 2
8
2 : 6
-4
58.
Steffen Bergmann
SG Miltitz 2
6
1 : 5
-4
59.
Matthias Küttner
TTF Riesa 2
7
1 : 6
-5
60.
Heiko Hahnewald
SV Diera 2
8
5 : 11
-6
61.
Harald Schulze
SG Miltitz 2
7
4 : 10
-6
62.
Viktor Schwarz
SV Lampertswalde
7
2 : 8
-6
63.
Holm Reimann
SV F. Meißen-West
8
1 : 7
-6
64.
Alexander Schwarz
SV Lampertswalde
6
0 : 6
-6
65.
André Lippmann
TTF Riesa
8
4 : 11
-7
66.
Günter Schäfer
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
9
1 : 8
-7
66.
Ingo Göthlich
SG Miltitz 2
7
1 : 8
-7
68.
Toni Bielich
SC Riesa 2
7
0 : 7
-7
69.
Clemens Werner
SV Diera 2
9
1 : 9
-8
70.
Heinz Kretzschmar
SV Diera 2
9
0 : 9
-9
71.
Kevin Oehm
SC Riesa 2
9
1 : 11
-10
71.
Thomas Winkler
SG Miltitz 2
7
1 : 11
-10
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Manuel Vorbau
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
8
14 : 1
+13
2.
Pierre Winter
SV F. Meißen-West
9
15 : 3
+12
3.
Günter Schäfer
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
9
13 : 5
+8
4.
Daniel Seidel
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
9
8 : 1
+7
4.
Steffen Angrick
SV Lampertswalde
9
8 : 1
+7
6.
Sven Küttner
TTF Riesa
7
8 : 2
+6
7.
Christian Gerwig
SV Stahl Coswig 2
5
7 : 1
+6
7.
Christoph Schwabe
SV Stahl Coswig 2
8
7 : 1
+6
7.
Markus Seidel
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
8
7 : 1
+6
7.
Tino Posselt
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
8
7 : 1
+6
7.
Marcus Vogel
SC Riesa 2
8
7 : 1
+6
12.
Steffen Ulbricht
TTF Riesa 2
7
6 : 0
+6
13.
Martin Fink
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
8
10 : 5
+5
14.
Tilo Büttner
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
9
7 : 2
+5
14.
Heiko Hofmann
SV Diera 2
9
7 : 2
+5
14.
Axel Traudt
SV F. Meißen-West
9
7 : 2
+5
14.
Thomas Winkler
SG Miltitz 2
7
7 : 2
+5
18.
Eric Thomas
TTF Riesa
5
5 : 0
+5
19.
Martin Springer
SV Stahl Coswig 2
6
8 : 4
+4
20.
Stefan Kruse
SV Stahl Coswig 2
6
5 : 1
+4
21.
Matthias Küttner
TTF Riesa
2
4 : 0
+4
21.
Monique Baumgart
SG Miltitz 2
4
4 : 0
+4
23.
Matthias Küttner
TTF Riesa 2
7
7 : 4
+3
24.
Fabian Prinz
SC Riesa 2
7
5 : 2
+3
25.
Holm Reimann
SV F. Meißen-West
8
9 : 7
+2
26.
Alexander Schwarz
SV Lampertswalde
6
7 : 5
+2
27.
Christian Angrick
SV Lampertswalde
6
4 : 2
+2
27.
Florian Kerstan
SC Riesa 2
3
4 : 2
+2
27.
Stefan Dressel
TTF Riesa
3
4 : 2
+2
30.
René Rakette
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
2
3 : 1
+2
30.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa 2
2
3 : 1
+2
32.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa
1
2 : 0
+2
32.
Lukas Neumann
SV Diera 2
1
2 : 0
+2
32.
Steffen Roßberg
TTF Riesa
1
2 : 0
+2
32.
Andreas Fichtner
TTF Riesa 2
1
2 : 0
+2
36.
Mario Ulbricht
TTF Riesa 2
8
7 : 6
+1
37.
André Lippmann
TTF Riesa
8
5 : 4
+1
37.
René Kulisch
SV F. Meißen-West
9
5 : 4
+1
39.
Heiko Wittig
TTF Riesa 2
8
4 : 3
+1
40.
Jens Hering
TTF Riesa
1
1 : 0
+1
41.
Stefan Vogt
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
6
6 : 6
0
42.
Heiko Hahnewald
SV Diera 2
8
4 : 4
0
42.
Torsten Reinhardt
SV Lampertswalde
4
4 : 4
0
42.
Mathias Bergmann
SG Miltitz 2
4
4 : 4
0
45.
Michael Nötzoldt
TTF Riesa
2
2 : 2
0
46.
Henry Eysold
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Dirk Peters
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Robert Phillip Berndt
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Marcel Herrmann
SV Lampertswalde
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Heiko Jahnke
SV F. Meißen-West
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Heiko Wittig
TTF Riesa
1
1 : 1
0
52.
Harald Schulze
SG Miltitz 2
7
3 : 4
-1
53.
Michael Nötzoldt
TTF Riesa 2
1
0 : 1
-1
53.
Leon Anke
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 1
-1
55.
Fabian Graf
TTF Riesa
3
2 : 4
-2
56.
Philipp Uschner
SC Riesa 2
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Daniel Zeike
SG Miltitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Silvia Penz
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Karola Jahn
TTF Riesa 2
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Götz Schumann
SC Riesa 2
1
0 : 2
-2
56.
Andreas Schneese
TTF Riesa 2
1
0 : 2
-2
62.
Clemens Werner
SV Diera 2
9
7 : 10
-3
63.
Viktor Schwarz
SV Lampertswalde
7
4 : 7
-3
64.
Steffen Bergmann
SG Miltitz 2
6
4 : 8
-4
65.
Tilo Schumann
SV Stahl Coswig 2
2
0 : 4
-4
65.
Mike Schlegel
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
2
0 : 4
-4
65.
Stev Kretzschmar
SV Lampertswalde
2
0 : 4
-4
68.
Ingo Göthlich
SG Miltitz 2
7
3 : 9
-6
69.
Katrin Scheidhauer
SV Stahl Coswig 2
3
0 : 6
-6
70.
Kevin Oehm
SC Riesa 2
9
4 : 11
-7
71.
Toni Bielich
SC Riesa 2
7
3 : 11
-8
72.
Heinz Kretzschmar
SV Diera 2
9
4 : 14
-10