1. Kreisliga Meißen
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Steffen Angrick
SV Lampertswalde
5
10 : 0
+10
2.
Christian Angrick
SV Lampertswalde
6
10 : 2
+8
2.
Markus Seidel
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
6
10 : 2
+8
4.
Daniel Seidel
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
6
9 : 3
+6
5.
Marcus Vogel
SC Riesa 2
5
8 : 2
+6
6.
Stefan Kruse
SV Stahl Coswig 2
6
8 : 4
+4
7.
Günter Schäfer
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
4
4 : 0
+4
8.
Tino Posselt
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
7
8 : 6
+2
9.
Monique Baumgart
SG Miltitz 2
5
6 : 4
+2
10.
Fabian Prinz
SC Riesa 2
4
5 : 3
+2
11.
Fabian Graf
TTF Riesa
2
2 : 0
+2
12.
Marika Kinne
TTF Riesa 2
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Lukas Neumann
SV Diera 2
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Torsten Reinhardt
SV Lampertswalde
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Martin Vogt
SG Miltitz 2
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Bogdan-Andrei Oboroc
SV F. Meißen-West
1
1 : 0
+1
17.
René Kulisch
SV F. Meißen-West
7
7 : 7
0
18.
Steffen Ulbricht
TTF Riesa 2
6
6 : 6
0
19.
Mario Ulbricht
TTF Riesa 2
6
4 : 4
0
19.
Tilo Büttner
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
4
4 : 4
0
19.
Martin Fink
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
5
4 : 4
0
19.
Christoph Schwabe
SV Stahl Coswig 2
4
4 : 4
0
23.
Eric Thomas
TTF Riesa
3
3 : 3
0
24.
Matthias Küttner
TTF Riesa 2
4
2 : 2
0
24.
Henry Eysold
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
4
2 : 2
0
24.
Jakob Görlitz
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
4
2 : 2
0
27.
Benedikt Neumann
SV Diera 2
2
1 : 1
0
27.
Manuel Vorbau
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
2
1 : 1
0
27.
Matthias Küttner
TTF Riesa
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Silvia Penz
TTF Riesa
2
1 : 1
0
31.
Stefan Vogt
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
7
3 : 4
-1
31.
Pierre Winter
SV F. Meißen-West
7
3 : 4
-1
33.
Martin Pálfi
SV Stahl Coswig 2
4
2 : 3
-1
34.
Thomas Fischer
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
René Rakette
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Tilo Schumann
SV Stahl Coswig 2
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Daniel Zeike
SG Miltitz 2
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Andreas Köhler
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Wieland Tauber
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Olaf Perßen
SV Diera 2
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Jonas Lehmann
SC Riesa 2
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Leon Malchau
SC Riesa 2
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa 2
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Leon Anke
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
André Lippmann
TTF Riesa
7
6 : 8
-2
46.
Martin Springer
SV Stahl Coswig 2
5
2 : 4
-2
47.
Stefan Dressel
TTF Riesa
4
1 : 3
-2
48.
Steffen Roßberg
TTF Riesa
2
0 : 2
-2
48.
Andreas Schneese
TTF Riesa 2
2
0 : 2
-2
48.
Robert Phillip Berndt
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
2
0 : 2
-2
48.
Matti Schumann
SC Riesa 2
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Jens Hering
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Mario Ulbricht
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Katrin Scheidhauer
SV Stahl Coswig 2
3
0 : 3
-3
55.
Steffen Bergmann
SG Miltitz 2
3
0 : 3
-3
57.
Harald Schulze
SG Miltitz 2
7
5 : 9
-4
58.
Heiko Hahnewald
SV Diera 2
4
2 : 6
-4
58.
Heiko Wittig
TTF Riesa 2
4
2 : 6
-4
60.
Kevin Oehm
SC Riesa 2
6
1 : 5
-4
60.
Alexander Schwarz
SV Lampertswalde
6
1 : 5
-4
60.
Holm Reimann
SV F. Meißen-West
6
1 : 5
-4
63.
Mathias Bergmann
SG Miltitz 2
4
0 : 4
-4
64.
Viktor Schwarz
SV Lampertswalde
6
1 : 6
-5
65.
Heinz Kretzschmar
SV Diera 2
5
0 : 5
-5
66.
Heiko Hofmann
SV Diera 2
6
3 : 9
-6
67.
Thomas Winkler
SG Miltitz 2
7
1 : 8
-7
68.
Clemens Werner
SV Diera 2
5
0 : 7
-7
69.
Toni Bielich
SC Riesa 2
6
0 : 8
-8
70.
Axel Traudt
SV F. Meißen-West
7
2 : 12
-10
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Stefan Vogt
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
7
12 : 2
+10
2.
Pierre Winter
SV F. Meißen-West
7
11 : 3
+8
3.
Günter Schäfer
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
4
8 : 0
+8
4.
Tino Posselt
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
7
7 : 0
+7
5.
Stefan Kruse
SV Stahl Coswig 2
6
6 : 0
+6
5.
Christian Angrick
SV Lampertswalde
6
6 : 0
+6
7.
René Kulisch
SV F. Meißen-West
7
6 : 1
+5
7.
Martin Fink
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
5
6 : 1
+5
9.
Steffen Angrick
SV Lampertswalde
5
5 : 0
+5
9.
Marcus Vogel
SC Riesa 2
5
5 : 0
+5
11.
Holm Reimann
SV F. Meißen-West
6
8 : 4
+4
12.
Mathias Bergmann
SG Miltitz 2
4
6 : 2
+4
13.
Christoph Schwabe
SV Stahl Coswig 2
4
4 : 0
+4
13.
Manuel Vorbau
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
2
4 : 0
+4
13.
Heiko Wittig
TTF Riesa 2
4
4 : 0
+4
16.
Viktor Schwarz
SV Lampertswalde
6
7 : 4
+3
17.
Martin Springer
SV Stahl Coswig 2
5
6 : 3
+3
18.
André Lippmann
TTF Riesa
7
5 : 2
+3
18.
Axel Traudt
SV F. Meißen-West
7
5 : 2
+3
20.
Monique Baumgart
SG Miltitz 2
5
4 : 1
+3
21.
Mario Ulbricht
TTF Riesa 2
6
6 : 4
+2
22.
Stefan Dressel
TTF Riesa
4
5 : 3
+2
22.
Matthias Küttner
TTF Riesa 2
4
5 : 3
+2
24.
Heiko Hofmann
SV Diera 2
6
4 : 2
+2
24.
Daniel Seidel
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
6
4 : 2
+2
26.
Fabian Prinz
SC Riesa 2
4
3 : 1
+2
27.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa 2
1
2 : 0
+2
27.
Bogdan-Andrei Oboroc
SV F. Meißen-West
1
2 : 0
+2
29.
Martin Pálfi
SV Stahl Coswig 2
4
4 : 3
+1
30.
Eric Thomas
TTF Riesa
3
2 : 1
+1
31.
Matthias Küttner
TTF Riesa
1
1 : 0
+1
31.
Mario Ulbricht
TTF Riesa
1
1 : 0
+1
33.
Jakob Görlitz
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
4
4 : 4
0
33.
Clemens Werner
SV Diera 2
5
4 : 4
0
33.
Henry Eysold
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
4
4 : 4
0
36.
Markus Seidel
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
6
3 : 3
0
36.
Steffen Ulbricht
TTF Riesa 2
6
3 : 3
0
38.
Heiko Hahnewald
SV Diera 2
4
2 : 2
0
38.
Benedikt Neumann
SV Diera 2
2
2 : 2
0
38.
Andreas Schneese
TTF Riesa 2
2
2 : 2
0
38.
Steffen Roßberg
TTF Riesa
2
2 : 2
0
42.
Wieland Tauber
TTF Riesa
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Lukas Neumann
SV Diera 2
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Jonas Lehmann
SC Riesa 2
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Olaf Perßen
SV Diera 2
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Leon Anke
TTF Riesa
1
1 : 1
0
47.
Uwe Leuchtmann
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 1
-1
47.
Matti Schumann
SC Riesa 2
1
0 : 1
-1
47.
Jens Hering
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 1
-1
50.
Alexander Schwarz
SV Lampertswalde
6
5 : 7
-2
51.
Steffen Bergmann
SG Miltitz 2
3
2 : 4
-2
52.
Tilo Büttner
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
4
1 : 3
-2
52.
Fabian Graf
TTF Riesa
2
1 : 3
-2
52.
Robert Phillip Berndt
TTV 73 Großenhain 2
2
1 : 3
-2
55.
Leon Malchau
SC Riesa 2
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Torsten Reinhardt
SV Lampertswalde
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Marika Kinne
TTF Riesa 2
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Daniel Zeike
SG Miltitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Andreas Köhler
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Martin Vogt
SG Miltitz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Thomas Fischer
TTF Riesa
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
Tilo Schumann
SV Stahl Coswig 2
1
0 : 2
-2
55.
René Rakette
Lommatzscher SV 1923 2
1
0 : 2
-2
64.
Harald Schulze
SG Miltitz 2
7
2 : 5
-3
65.
Kevin Oehm
SC Riesa 2
6
4 : 8
-4
65.
Thomas Winkler
SG Miltitz 2
7
4 : 8
-4
67.
Heinz Kretzschmar
SV Diera 2
5
3 : 7
-4
67.
Toni Bielich
SC Riesa 2
6
3 : 7
-4
69.
Silvia Penz
TTF Riesa
2
0 : 4
-4
70.
Katrin Scheidhauer
SV Stahl Coswig 2
3
0 : 6
-6